[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-14 盛岡12R 若駒賞(M2) 2歳 ダート1600m 曇 良 18:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タートルボウル 牡2
ムーンダンサー 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
蓑島竜一 シンボリ牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
9.30 盛岡
1600不 2歳A 2歳A 2 9頭3番2人 511kg 坂口裕 55 1399(0.6)37.4 サンエイ 6-4 |
9.5 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭6番1人 496kg 松井伸 54 1385(0.1)40.9 キャッス 3-3-2-1 |
8.29 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 12頭11番4人 498kg 山本咲 54 1534(1.4)40.9 ヤマショ 2-2-2-2 |
8.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭4番1人 490kg 松井伸 54 1153(0.8)39.3 モスコミ 3-2 |
8.1 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 11頭2番3人 496kg 宮崎光 54 1542(0.5)4.2 ラブミー 4-4-5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牡2
ガイーヌ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
鈴木雅俊 出口牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
9.30 盛岡
1600不 2歳A 2歳A 1 9頭1番6人 467kg 高橋悠 57 1393(0.6)37.3 リュウノ 1-1 |
9.2 水沢
1400重 ビギナ 2歳 4 9頭6番1人 468kg 高橋悠 55 1308(0.8)41.5 グレート 4-3-6-5 |
8.20 水沢
1400 フュー 2歳 1 7頭4番5人 466kg 高橋悠 55 1317(1.0)41.1 ウィズジ 1-1-1-1 |
7.28 盛岡
1600 2歳 2歳 7 8頭2番6人 465kg 山本政 55 1430(1.5)38.5 ミラクル 1-1 |
6.30 水沢
850 ファー 2歳新馬 2 5頭4番3人 469kg 菅原俊 55 540(0.3)38.9 サンエイ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイムパラドックス 牡2
ソラノチャーマー 黒鹿毛
(タイキブリザード)
大久保和夫 松田一夫
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1400重 ビギナ 2歳 1 9頭8番5人 488kg 高松亮 55 1300(0.2)40.5 ポエムロ 5-6-3-1 |
7.29 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 3 9頭8番3人 486kg 高松亮 55 1005(0.1)36.6 ブリュレ 3-3 |
||||
4 | 4 |
ローズキングダム 牡2
ケージーササニシキ 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
廣松金次 イワミ牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
9.16 盛岡
1600良 ジュニ 2歳 9 14頭4番2人 487kg 山本聡 55 1421(1.2)38.7 リンゾウ 10-9 |
8.12 盛岡
1600 若鮎賞 2歳 3 11頭11番1人 491kg 山本聡 55 1420(0.1)36.5 マリーグ 4-5 |
7.28 盛岡
1600 2歳 2歳 1 8頭1番1人 489kg 山本聡 55 1415(0.2)36.6 オウレリ 4-5 |
6.2 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 1 6頭2番2人 494kg 山本聡 55 1007(0.4)36.1 シラカミ 4-4 |
||
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牡2
ジーントウショウ 黒鹿毛
(デザートキング)
高橋福三郎 片岡博
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
9.30 盛岡
1000不 フュー 2歳 8 11頭9番5人 446kg 村上忍 55 1013(2.0)36.8 ウィズジ 7-7 |
9.16 盛岡
1600良 ジュニ 2歳 2 14頭13番11人 445kg 村上忍 55 1411(0.2)38.1 リンゾウ 7-5 |
9.3 水沢
1400稍 2歳 2歳 6 7頭6番3人 453kg 村上忍 55 1323(2.1)42.2 ヤマショ 6-5-6-5 |
8.21 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 3 6頭1番3人 456kg 高松亮 55 1267(2.5)41.3 ダイセン 4-3-3-3 |
8.12 盛岡
1600 若鮎賞 2歳 5 11頭3番4人 446kg 高松亮 55 1425(0.6)36.8 マリーグ 7-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
フリオーソ 牡2
ハタノシュヴァリエ 青鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
吉田勝利 新生ファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
9.30 盛岡
1600不 2歳A 2歳A 3 9頭8番1人 433kg 山本聡 57 1400(0.7)37.5 サンエイ 3-3 |
9.6 門別
1600 JRA 2歳オープン 競走取止 11頭4番0人 0kg 山本咲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.2 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 8頭2番1人 414kg 桑村真 54 1165(0.4)38.4 ユニバー 8-6 |
7.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭5番1人 418kg 桑村真 54 1149(0.1)37.8 ポエムロ 2-2 |
7.4 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 3 10頭10番9人 420kg 桑村真 54 1161(1.0)39.3 マイティ 5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
スターリングローズ 牡2
カレンマーガレット 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
山中元夫 高橋啓
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
9.17 盛岡
1400良 フュー 2歳 1 8頭3番7人 448kg 菅原俊 55 1268(0.0)38.7 ボルドー 3-3 |
9.2 水沢
1400重 ビギナ 2歳 8 9頭5番8人 452kg 阿部英 55 1315(1.5)41.2 グレート 6-7-8-8 |
8.14 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 1 5頭2番3人 451kg 菅原辰 55 1004(0.4)36.5 ダイセン 2-2 |
|||
8 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
サルガソシー 栗毛
(Affirmed)
(株)奥州名馬勝志倶 浦新徳司
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
9.30 盛岡
1600不 2歳A 2歳A 5 9頭5番4人 504kg 村上忍 55 1412(1.9)3.9 サンエイ 2-2 |
9.9 水沢
850不 ファー 2歳新馬 1 5頭3番1人 506kg 村上忍 55 509(0.6)35.8 エムワン 1-1 |
8.26 水沢
850良 ファー 2歳新馬 出走取消 5頭1番0人 0kg 岩本怜 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|||
9 |
アサクサキングス 牡2
ブリリアントロビン 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
千葉重雄 加野牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
9.17 盛岡
1400良 フュー 2歳 5 8頭5番1人 463kg 村上忍 55 1280(1.2)39.3 パンプキ 6-6 |
9.2 水沢
1400重 ビギナ 2歳 2 9頭7番4人 465kg 村上忍 55 1302(0.2)41.1 グレート 2-2-3-2 |
8.2 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 8頭1番3人 476kg 山本咲 54 1201(3.6)43.3 ニューホ 4-4 |
7.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭9番2人 468kg 山本咲 54 1148(0.1)37.8 ニューホ 1-1 |
7.4 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭10番1人 468kg 宮崎光 54 1170(0.4)41.3 リンゾウ 1-1 |