[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-16 盛岡12R グリーンチャンネル賞 文月特別 A ダート1600m 18:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牡9
エイシンサーメット 鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
6.30 水沢
1900 七夕特 A 一組 競走取止 8頭5番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.27 J東京
1600 薫風S4歳上 10 16頭9番16人 496kg 木幡巧 57 1378(1.1)36.5 ストライ 16-16 |
3.24 J中京
1800 名古屋城S4歳上 15 15頭12番15人 494kg 木幡巧 57 1552(2.1)38.3 ノーブル 15-15-14-15 |
3.3 J中山
1800 上総S4歳上 14 16頭1番16人 498kg 武藤雅 51 1551(2.8)38.7 ハイラン 16-16-12-14 |
11.25 J東京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 10 13頭10番10人 498kg 高野和 60 3267(3.6)0.0 エリーフ 9-9-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド セン8
グランドエナジー 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
高橋敏英 グランド牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
1.8 水沢
1800 睦月特 A 一組 2 8頭1番2人 494kg 坂口裕 56 1574(1.3)40.4 ダイワエ 4-3-2-2 |
12.18 水沢
1800 冬至特 A 一組 3 10頭8番2人 496kg 坂口裕 56 1572(1.0)40.7 ヒドゥン 9-8-6-4 |
12.3 水沢
2500 北上川 オープン 8 11頭7番6人 497kg 坂口裕 57 2500(2.6)41.8 ダイワエ 8-10-5-4 |
11.20 水沢
1900 初冬特 A 一組 1 7頭2番1人 500kg 坂口裕 56 2034(0.6)39.2 アドマイ 6-6-2-1 |
11.6 盛岡
1800 霜月特 A 3 12頭9番4人 500kg 坂口裕 56 1549(1.7)3.8 ベンテン 6-6-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
キョウワノメガミ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
岩渕道良 飛渡牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
6.16 水沢
1600 夏至特 A 二組 5 12頭6番6人 436kg 坂口裕 56 1450(0.9)39.7 アークマ 10-10-10-10 |
5.26 盛岡
1200 震災復 B1 1 10頭7番2人 426kg 坂口裕 56 1133(0.0)36.2 ミスター 8-7 |
4.30 盛岡
1400 石桜杯 B1 1 12頭12番6人 429kg 坂口裕 56 1265(0.0)37.6 ユイノム 9-8 |
4.2 水沢
1600 スイー B1 二組 7 12頭6番5人 437kg 阿部英 56 1479(2.5)40.5 バタラ 12-12-11-9 |
3.21 水沢
1300 春の息 B1 1 8頭3番8人 432kg 坂口裕 56 1250(0.3)40.1 ガッサン 7-6-7-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
セイウンクレナイ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
由井健太郎 萩澤俊雄
|
千博次 (岩手) |
6.25 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 一組 1 10頭8番1人 484kg 高松亮 56 1453(0.4)40.9 アルアン 2-2-1-1 |
6.9 水沢
1600 ねむの B1 2 6頭3番1人 486kg 高松亮 56 1454(0.0)41.8 サチノリ 2-2-1-1 |
5.13 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 一組 1 11頭1番1人 485kg 山本聡 56 1400(0.1)38.6 スマート 6-1 |
4.30 盛岡
1400 石桜杯 B1 2 12頭6番1人 486kg 高松亮 56 1265(0.0)38.3 コウギョ 5-4 |
4.14 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 3 10頭5番5人 483kg 木村暁 56 2013(0.1)41.2 ヤマニン 7-8-8-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
サクラバクシンオー セン7
キョウエイアン 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
欠畑圭一 岡田スタツド
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
6.30 水沢
1900 七夕特 A 一組 競走取止 8頭4番0人 0kg 大坪慎 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.14 川崎
900 第10 B2B3選定馬 10 10頭6番10人 496kg 笠野雄 57 582(3.0)40.6 クインズ 4-5-10 |
4.9 船橋
1200 桜波ス B1B2選抜馬 7 9頭7番8人 498kg 笠野雄 55 1169(3.5)4.1 サトノス 4-7-7 |
12.2 水沢
850 スプリ オープン 8 9頭2番7人 501kg 南郷家 56 521(1.8)3.7 コウセン 7-8 |
11.20 水沢
1900 初冬特 A 一組 7 7頭1番4人 507kg 南郷家 56 2092(5.8)42.7 ハイパー 7-7-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡7
レイクサイドカップ 黒鹿毛
(SaltLake)
岩渕瑞生 社台ファーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
7.2 水沢
1600 小暑特 A 三組 12 12頭9番8人 490kg 山本聡 56 1462(2.8)40.9 フレンド 9-10-11-12 |
6.16 水沢
1600 夏至特 A 二組 9 12頭5番4人 489kg 菅原俊 56 1457(1.6)40.2 アークマ 11-11-11-11 |
5.27 盛岡
1600 盛岡の B1 一組 1 10頭10番4人 485kg 坂口裕 56 1405(0.0)38.3 スマート 9-6 |
5.13 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 一組 4 11頭2番7人 486kg 坂口裕 56 1403(0.3)37.8 ユイノム 11-10 |
4.29 盛岡
1800 花菜好 B1 一組 3 8頭5番5人 487kg 村上忍 56 1559(1.2)39.1 ウインシ 8-8-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
トウカイテイオー 牡8
トウカイデンヒル 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
爲永良弘 帰山清貴
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
7.1 水沢
1600 深緑特 A 二組 11 11頭1番7人 502kg 菅原辰 56 1466(3.4)41.6 コスモジ 7-5-8-8 |
6.16 水沢
1600 夏至特 A 二組 11 12頭4番8人 505kg 山本政 56 1461(2.0)41.8 アークマ 7-6-5-7 |
6.2 盛岡
2400 かきつ オープン 12 12頭7番7人 512kg 小林凌 57 2372(7.1)43.5 サンエイ 6-8-10-11 |
4.27 浦和
1400 晩春( B3C1 六一 7 12頭2番11人 527kg 楢崎功 57 1301(1.2)39.2 リネンス 6-7-6-6 |
4.9 船橋
1600 玄鳥賞 B3 二 10 14頭6番13人 522kg 山崎誠 56 1449(1.5)41.4 ビンテー 6-6-6-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡5
アポロジャスミン 鹿毛
(SaintLiam)
石川祐介 天羽禮治
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
7.1 水沢
1600 深緑特 A 二組 9 11頭9番11人 480kg 小林凌 56 1453(2.1)39.9 コスモジ 8-10-10-10 |
6.18 水沢
1600 水無月 A 一組 8 11頭5番11人 485kg 小林凌 56 1452(1.7)41.1 ヒドゥン 9-9-10-9 |
6.3 盛岡
1000 早池峰 オープン 12 12頭11番11人 478kg 小林凌 57 1008(1.7)36.8 ナムラバ 11-11 |
4.30 大井
1200 船橋へ B3 七選抜 9 12頭7番11人 479kg 千田洋 56 1151(1.3)37.8 リコーア 10-10 |
4.20 大井
1600 ダイア B3 五選抜 14 14頭12番12人 478kg 千田洋 56 1468(4.3)43.5 マシェー 6-4-6-7 |
|
9 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
ワイルドフェイス 栗毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
西村專次 赤石牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
3.31 J中山
1800 4歳上 4 9頭2番8人 452kg 横山武 57 1558(0.8)37.9 ベラポー 2-2-4-4 |
3.25 J中山
1800 4歳上 10 13頭10番10人 458kg 田中勝 57 1569(2.1)40.6 ボーント 11-10-9-9 |
1.14 J中京
1400 4歳上 9 16頭14番15人 474kg 井上敏 56 1263(1.0)38.3 キンイロ 7-10 |
10.15 盛岡
1600 CAF B1 一組 1 9頭2番1人 467kg 山本聡 56 1388(0.4)37.9 ダンスト 2-2 |
9.30 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 二組 1 8頭4番1人 464kg 齋藤雄 56 1379(0.2)37.2 ロジカロ 2-2 |