[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-05-29 盛岡1R C2六組 C2 六組 ダート1400m 11:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
ラクシャリーラス 青鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
後藤順男 佐藤陽一
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
5.15 盛岡
1000 C2 C2 6 7頭6番7人 431kg 阿部英 54 1031(2.1)3.7 ギンザジ 6-6 |
5.8 盛岡
1000 ジャス C1 8 10頭2番10人 432kg 阿部英 54 1039(2.6)39.3 コパノチ 3-3 |
4.17 水沢
850 江刺桜 B2 10 10頭6番10人 432kg 高松亮 54 546(2.3)38.4 ミカルベ 9-10 |
4.8 水沢
1400 奥州前 C1 三組 11 11頭6番11人 425kg 阿部英 54 1370(3.1)43.8 ヒライズ 5-6-8-10 |
3.27 水沢
1600 さくら C1 二組 9 10頭2番10人 432kg 阿部英 54 1490(2.8)4.1 シーザド 10-10-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
バトルライン 牡8
トリニティー 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
木村良明 ファニーヒルファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
5.20 盛岡
1200 フリル C2 十三 1 9頭2番2人 527kg 鈴木麻 56 1163(0.4)38.9 パープル 2-1 |
5.6 盛岡
1200 カーネ C2 十四 3 8頭7番4人 527kg 鈴木麻 56 1168(0.6)38.4 チェリー 4-3 |
4.30 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 4 7頭7番5人 528kg 鈴木麻 56 1170(1.1)39.3 ウインク 6-7 |
4.16 水沢
1400 C2十 C2 十組 8 8頭5番5人 523kg 鈴木麻 56 1360(1.7)42.9 ネオヴァ 1-1-1-5 |
4.9 水沢
1400 奥州前 C2 九組 8 9頭9番5人 523kg 鈴木麻 56 1374(2.6)44.6 ヒラボク 1-1-1-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡6
シャンディガフ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
伊藤博 前野牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
5.15 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 2 9頭4番2人 506kg 川又賢 56 1272(0.3)38.1 セイザン 1-1 |
5.1 盛岡
1000 盛岡南 C2 2 9頭7番2人 501kg 菅原俊 56 1019(0.6)37.6 スティル 2-2 |
4.23 水沢
1400 秋田 C2 六組 2 9頭9番2人 501kg 鈴木麻 56 1329(0.3)42.6 ラブディ 1-1-1-1 |
4.16 水沢
850 C2 C2 3 9頭9番2人 496kg 鈴木麻 56 530(0.3)37.6 スティル 2-2 |
4.2 水沢
850 C2 C2 2 10頭8番3人 493kg 鈴木麻 56 530(0.2)37.3 スティル 4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストーミングホーム 牝8
バンアビクトーリャ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
大黒富美子 福山牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
5.22 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 8頭3番7人 465kg 坂口裕 54 1304(1.1)39.8 モエレベ 5-6 |
5.15 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 4 9頭8番7人 461kg 坂口裕 54 1282(0.6)38.9 プラウド 6-5 |
5.8 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 10頭9番8人 457kg 坂口裕 54 1314(1.2)40.3 スイング 7-8 |
5.1 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 8 8頭8番7人 458kg 坂口裕 54 1307(1.5)4.1 トップシ 3-6 |
4.24 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 6 10頭10番8人 460kg 坂口裕 54 1327(0.9)40.5 セイユニ 8-8-8-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
ハナノメガミ 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
藤村忠三郎 コスモヴューファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1400 C2七 C2 七組 3 9頭8番5人 467kg 南郷家 56 1306(1.4)40.9 ナンヨー 3-1 |
5.8 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 9頭7番3人 464kg 南郷家 56 1318(1.3)41.4 ビックア 2-2 |
4.30 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 1 7頭3番2人 469kg 南郷家 56 1159(0.5)39.6 フォール 1-1 |
4.2 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 5 9頭6番5人 467kg 南郷家 56 1351(1.7)42.8 スイング 2-2-2-3 |
3.27 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 6頭5番4人 474kg 南郷家 56 1331(0.9)41.7 タイムア 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
アルカセット 牝7
ダイタクドクター 鹿毛
(SaintBallado)
只野啓喜 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
5.15 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 9頭4番8人 446kg 関本淳 54 1285(0.9)3.9 プラウド 7-6 |
5.8 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 9 9頭4番9人 445kg 関本淳 54 1326(2.1)42.6 メモリア 6-8 |
4.23 水沢
1400 秋田運 C1 三組 8 11頭11番5人 447kg 関本淳 54 1356(2.7)43.2 アサクサ 8-8-7-9 |
9.26 盛岡
1600 希望郷 C1 六組 2 10頭9番2人 441kg 関本淳 54 1432(0.1)39.6 タイセイ 4-3 |
9.5 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭2番3人 443kg 関本淳 54 1323(0.2)40.7 トップシ 2-2-2-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
スズカマンボ 牝4
レモンハート 鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
大野洋子 大平牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
5.22 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 7 8頭4番8人 454kg 関本淳 54 1302(0.9)40.2 モエレベ 3-3 |
5.8 盛岡
1000 ジャス C1 9 10頭6番8人 454kg 関本淳 54 1041(2.8)38.3 コパノチ 8-8 |
4.23 水沢
1400 秋田運 C1 三組 10 11頭5番9人 460kg 高松亮 54 1360(3.1)44.6 アサクサ 3-4-3-5 |
3.27 水沢
1600 さくら C1 二組 6 10頭1番6人 454kg 齋藤雄 54 1480(1.8)41.5 シーザド 4-3-5-5 |
2.1 川崎
1400 C3 六七 C3 六七 11 12頭11番12人 457kg 張田昂 54 1350(2.2)42.3 ハリケー 5-5-6-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝7
マサノメジャー 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
後藤順男 木戸口牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
5.22 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 9頭8番6人 455kg 陶文峰 54 1294(0.3)39.9 トウショ 2-2 |
5.13 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 1 9頭2番1人 454kg 陶文峰 54 1159(0.6)38.7 エールビ 1-1 |
5.1 盛岡
1000 盛岡南 C2 5 9頭3番7人 452kg 陶文峰 54 1029(1.6)38.4 スティル 3-4 |
4.23 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 4 8頭4番4人 450kg 陶文峰 54 1272(0.4)41.8 ニシノコ 1-1-1-2 |
4.16 水沢
850 C2 C2 5 9頭3番6人 447kg 陶文峰 54 539(1.2)38.5 スティル 3-4 |