[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-10-29 盛岡6R C2十組 C2 十組 ダート1200m 12:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネヒキリ 牝3
ハタノガイア 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
欠畑圭一 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 8 9頭8番7人 455kg 鈴木麻 54 1183(3.1)39.7 ゴールド 8-8 |
10.8 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 8 8頭6番7人 455kg 大坪慎 54 1177(4.0)4.0 シャイン 6-8 |
9.24 盛岡
1200 希望郷 C2 十一 5 7頭4番6人 461kg 鈴木祐 54 1186(3.5)39.8 ゴールド 6-6 |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 6 7頭3番7人 460kg 鈴木祐 54 1278(1.6)41.7 デルマノ 7-7-7-7 |
9.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 7 8頭4番8人 460kg 鈴木祐 54 1281(3.4)41.6 セラグリ 7-7-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡3
サイコーキララ 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
熊谷清則 高昭牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 5 9頭1番9人 483kg 千田洋 56 1158(1.8)38.5 ヤマニン 7-6 |
9.24 盛岡
1200 希望郷 C2 十一 3 7頭5番5人 480kg 阿部英 56 1160(0.9)38.5 ゴールド 4-4 |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 7 7頭5番5人 487kg 阿部英 56 1280(1.8)42.8 デルマノ 2-3-4-6 |
8.8 盛岡
1400 3歳C 3歳C1 6 8頭8番4人 485kg 阿部英 56 1297(2.4)4.0 シュクエ 4-4 |
8.1 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 1 6頭5番1人 490kg 阿部英 56 1152(0.8)38.5 ストレッ 2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファルブラヴ 牡3
オーロラトウショウ 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
松田敬一 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1200 キリン C2 十組 4 9頭2番5人 475kg 陶文峰 56 1161(2.1)38.6 ヤマニン 7-5 |
10.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 6 9頭9番6人 473kg 陶文峰 56 1160(2.0)38.4 ヤマニン 8-8 |
10.8 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 6 7頭4番7人 473kg 齋藤雄 56 1153(2.6)38.3 チェリー 2-4 |
10.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 4 6頭6番4人 474kg 齋藤雄 56 1164(2.1)38.8 レオディ 3-4 |
9.24 盛岡
1200 希望郷 C2 十二 4 8頭4番6人 470kg 齋藤雄 56 1153(1.5)38.5 ハコダテ 5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
ディアボレッサ 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
堀井直樹 松田牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 1 8頭3番1人 469kg 陶文峰 56 1142(0.6)38.2 シンボリ 1-1 |
10.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 3 7頭1番6人 469kg 陶文峰 56 1149(0.7)38.6 チェリー 1-1 |
8.27 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 14 14頭12番11人 474kg 三津隼 56 1026(3.1)38.8 ローゼン 10-13 |
6.25 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 競走中止 16頭16番11人 474kg 幸英明 56 0(0.0)0.0 エイシン 16-16 |
||
5 | 5 |
ヤマニンセラフィム 牝3
サニートウショウ 鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
欠畑圭一 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 1 8頭3番5人 442kg 阿部英 54 1151(0.2)37.3 スケッチ 1-1 |
10.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 5 10頭7番2人 451kg 阿部英 54 1158(2.5)39.4 ヴィグラ 2-3 |
9.11 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭15番12人 464kg 西田雄 54 1144(2.0)39.9 プラトロ 5-7 |
8.13 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 11 18頭10番8人 470kg 西田雄 54 560(0.6)32.7 オレンジ |
5.21 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 16 16頭13番9人 458kg 柴田大 54 1292(2.7)39.4 サンダー 7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝3
ノーブルペニー 鹿毛
(Bahri)
谷謙介 中橋正
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1200 キリン C2 十組 8 9頭6番7人 432kg 阿部英 54 1167(2.7)39.4 ヤマニン 6-7 |
10.8 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 5 7頭7番5人 433kg 阿部英 54 1153(2.6)38.1 チェリー 4-5 |
10.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 5 6頭5番5人 432kg 阿部英 54 1169(2.6)39.1 レオディ 4-5 |
9.24 盛岡
1200 希望郷 C2 十二 3 8頭7番8人 433kg 阿部英 54 1150(1.2)38.1 ハコダテ 4-5 |
9.17 盛岡
1200 希望郷 C2 十二 4 8頭6番4人 443kg 阿部英 54 1165(1.3)39.2 アイアム 3-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
ムービングアウト 黒鹿毛
(Langfuhr)
岩渕瑞生 グランド牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
10.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 1 10頭3番8人 547kg 高松亮 56 1133(1.5)37.1 コウイッ 1-1 |
9.6 船橋
1600 ナイス C1未格中央競馬会所属馬選抜馬 12 12頭3番11人 546kg 中谷雄 56 1476(4.4)42.9 サプール 8-7-9-9 |
1.24 J京都
1800 3歳新馬 16 16頭1番11人 534kg フォー 56 2017(6.0)43.2 モルゲン 13-13-12-14 |
|||
8 | 8 |
カジノドライヴ 牝3
ブルーフェアプレー 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
高橋敏英 川上悦夫
|
新田守 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1200 キリン C2 十組 5 9頭1番3人 438kg 小林凌 54 1163(2.3)38.8 ヤマニン 7-7 |
10.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 4 9頭4番3人 437kg 小林凌 54 1158(1.8)38.7 ヤマニン 5-5 |
10.8 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 3 7頭5番6人 440kg 小林凌 54 1149(2.2)37.4 チェリー 6-6 |
10.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 3 6頭1番3人 440kg 村上忍 54 1160(1.7)38.2 レオディ 6-3 |
9.17 盛岡
1200 希望郷 C2 十二 2 8頭8番2人 437kg 村上忍 54 1163(1.1)3.9 アイアム 3-3 |
|
9 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
バタラバ 鹿毛
(バンブービギン)
栃本實 細道牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
10.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 7 9頭3番4人 472kg 山本政 54 1161(2.1)3.9 ヤマニン 5-4 |
9.24 盛岡
1200 希望郷 C2 十二 7 8頭2番2人 465kg 山本政 54 1168(3.0)40.5 ハコダテ 1-3 |
9.10 水沢
1300 南部杯 C2 十七 1 8頭3番3人 457kg 山本政 54 1241(0.5)39.4 シャイン 1-1-1-1 |
8.13 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 13 15頭7番13人 460kg 西田雄 54 1585(4.2)43.2 イデアオ 9-9-11-12 |
7.24 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 11 16頭7番14人 456kg 柴田善 54 1112(1.7)38.6 ペイシャ 13-10 |