[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-10-18 盛岡10R もみじ賞 B2 芝1000m 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウサムソン 牝3
アロマキャンドル 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
簗田満 社台ファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
9.5 水沢
1300 セプテ B2 9 10頭9番3人 463kg 村上忍 54 1253(2.0)40.4 テイケイ 8-9-7-8 |
8.12 盛岡
1200 クラス オープン 14 14頭3番9人 454kg 高松亮 49 1158(4.7)37.5 ダノンレ 14-14 |
7.11 盛岡
1000 ハヤテ 3歳 1 12頭7番3人 453kg 村上忍 54 1016(0.6)37.1 ハッピー 4-3 |
6.27 水沢
1400 ウイナ 3歳 6 10頭6番7人 460kg 齋藤雄 54 1301(1.3)40.1 スペクト 5-5-6-6 |
6.13 水沢
1300 十文字 3歳 2 10頭1番3人 461kg 村上忍 54 1260(1.4)41.1 グッドギ 6-6-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
フジキセキ 牡4
ジョリーン 栗毛
(トワイニング)
足立範子 シンユウフアーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1600 地域伝 B2 10 12頭11番5人 465kg 菅原辰 56 1408(1.1)39.8 エイプリ 3-3 |
9.7 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 5 10頭3番5人 473kg 山本聡 56 1448(0.6)38.7 ランデッ 4-4-5-4 |
8.9 盛岡
1800 元祖た B2 一組 6 9頭4番3人 468kg 齋藤雄 56 2021(1.1)39.5 テイケイ 5-5-6-7 |
7.20 盛岡
1700 ジャパ B2 2 12頭4番4人 470kg 福永祐 56 1462(0.2)36.4 ツキミチ 3-3-4-4 |
6.3 園田
1700 C1 C14歳以上 6 12頭3番3人 474kg 川原正 56 1511(1.3)37.6 ミラクル 3-5-5-5-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
ウエスタンバスター 黒鹿毛
(Housebuster)
簗田満 大江牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1600 オクト B2 11 12頭12番4人 465kg 村上忍 54 1452(3.5)41.1 ツキミチ 4-8 |
9.19 盛岡
1700 オクト B2 競走中止 10頭2番5人 458kg 村上忍 54 0(110.0)0.0 ツキミチ |
9.7 水沢
1800 震災復 B2 一組 9 9頭4番8人 464kg 山本政 54 2014(2.3)41.8 イマジン 1-1-2-9 |
8.22 水沢
1800 一戸ま B2 一組 8 8頭5番3人 465kg 山本政 54 2040(3.6)42.8 アライア 1-1-4-7 |
7.26 盛岡
1600 レイン B1 出走取消 12頭2番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡4
ロモーラ 鹿毛
(Nijinsky)
谷謙介 ビッグレッドファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1600 オクト B2 10 12頭9番10人 428kg 菅原俊 56 1451(3.4)39.4 ツキミチ 11-11 |
9.19 盛岡
1700 オクト B2 9 10頭7番8人 427kg 菅原俊 56 1534(3.4)39.5 ツキミチ 8-8-9-9 |
9.7 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 10 10頭1番10人 439kg 菅原俊 56 1476(3.4)39.9 ランデッ 10-10-10-10 |
8.22 水沢
1800 一戸ま B2 一組 7 8頭1番8人 430kg 木村暁 56 2039(3.5)41.5 アライア 7-7-8-8 |
8.12 盛岡
1000 久慈流 B1 9 9頭9番8人 431kg 菅原俊 56 1011(1.9)35.4 ケイアイ 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
サクラバクシンオー セン3
クラスター 鹿毛
(Danzig)
大黒富美子 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
9.20 盛岡
1800 沢内甚 B2 一組 10 10頭7番10人 423kg 木村暁 56 2011(8.2)44.2 ゴッドバ 2-2-7-10 |
9.7 水沢
1400 岩手県 B1 10 10頭7番10人 420kg 関本淳 56 1332(3.1)44.3 ケイアイ 1-1-1-6 |
8.8 盛岡
1600 贅沢微 3歳A 9 9頭1番6人 422kg 木村暁 56 1522(7.8)48.3 マイネル 3-8 |
7.25 盛岡
1600 奥州水 3歳A 9 10頭10番10人 414kg 木村暁 56 1468(3.6)41.9 マックス 7-7 |
7.11 盛岡
1000 ハヤテ 3歳 8 12頭4番10人 419kg 齋藤雄 56 1033(1.7)39.3 ランデッ 3-4 |
|
6 |
マイネルラヴ 牝3
フジヤマサクラ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
欠畑圭一 飛渡牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1600 地域伝 B2 1 12頭1番2人 412kg 小林凌 54 1397(0.2)38.9 キーマス 1-1 |
8.29 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 8 18頭3番11人 406kg 西田雄 54 1098(0.3)35.8 ハイレベ 4-4 |
7.25 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 8 16頭10番11人 410kg 吉田隼 54 1113(0.5)36.2 ノミネー 8-9 |
7.19 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 5 13頭12番6人 410kg 吉田隼 54 1110(0.2)36.2 ダンツレ 3-3 |
6.20 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭1番3人 410kg 勝浦正 54 1101(0.8)35.3 メッサー 13-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
フジキセキ 牝4
ノーブルプライド 青鹿毛
(Caerleon)
瀬谷隆雄 ヤナガワ牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1600 オクト B2 1 12頭1番2人 448kg 高松亮 56 1417(0.1)37.6 ゴッドバ 6-3 |
9.19 盛岡
1700 オクト B2 1 10頭9番1人 445kg 高松亮 54 1500(0.2)37.3 ラフィナ 2-2-1-2 |
9.7 水沢
1800 震災復 B2 一組 4 9頭9番3人 450kg 高松亮 54 1595(0.4)39.5 イマジン 3-3-2-3 |
8.8 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 1 11頭11番2人 445kg 高松亮 55 583(0.2)34.7 ダイワマ 4-3 |
7.26 盛岡
1600 レイン B1 2 12頭5番3人 448kg 高松亮 54 1378(0.0)36.7 キャンデ 4-4 |
|
8 |
エイシンサンディ 牝3
オーミセシル 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
小野ジュディ 松木加代
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1600 岩泉町 B2 六組 10 10頭6番10人 441kg 坂口裕 54 1426(2.6)38.7 タイセイ 10-10 |
9.21 盛岡
1600 南部牛 B2 六組 9 10頭1番9人 443kg 坂口裕 54 1435(2.3)3.9 ヤマニン 10-9 |
9.5 水沢
1300 セプテ B2 10 10頭1番10人 439kg 坂口裕 54 1258(2.5)40.5 テイケイ 10-10-10-10 |
8.23 水沢
1600 地ビー B2 四組 8 9頭1番9人 437kg 坂口裕 54 1463(2.7)39.6 オウシュ 8-8-7-7 |
8.9 盛岡
1600 衣川の 3歳B1 10 10頭9番10人 434kg 坂口裕 54 1470(3.5)41.2 ピースワ 10-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
ローエングリン 牝5
カイテキセレブ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
谷謙介 猿倉牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1600 地域伝 B2 11 12頭6番6人 488kg 阿部英 54 1423(2.6)39.6 エイプリ 10-10 |
9.19 盛岡
1700 CIT B2 6 9頭7番1人 485kg 村上忍 54 1500(0.7)38.2 エクソー 5-5-5-4 |
8.23 水沢
1400 奥州こ B2 7 12頭11番9人 481kg 菅原辰 54 1311(0.8)40.2 シーザー 12-11-11-10 |
8.8 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 4 11頭6番1人 478kg 村上忍 54 586(0.3)34.3 ツキミチ 9-7 |
8.3 盛岡
1000 江刺夏 C1 1 12頭9番2人 479kg 山本政 56 590(0.0)34.3 ダイワマ 10-7 |
|
10 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
マージナルグラマー 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
谷謙介 ノーザンファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1600 地域伝 B2 6 12頭3番12人 472kg 木村暁 54 1406(0.9)38.8 エイプリ 7-9 |
9.19 盛岡
1700 CIT B2 7 9頭4番7人 467kg 木村暁 54 1502(0.9)38.6 エクソー 3-3-3-5 |
9.6 水沢
1600 盛岡秋 B2 五組 6 9頭6番8人 473kg 木村暁 54 1470(2.5)41.9 マイネル 6-6-8-7 |
8.22 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 9 10頭3番7人 464kg 木村暁 54 1463(2.1)40.8 ランドグ 6-6-8-8 |
8.8 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 9 11頭5番7人 454kg 坂口裕 54 595(1.2)34.8 ツキミチ 11-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
スペシャルウィーク セン7
パーレイ 栗毛
(Mt.Livermore)
岩渕道良 服部牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1600 オクト B2 6 12頭7番6人 497kg 坂口裕 56 1433(1.6)38.5 ツキミチ 10-9 |
9.20 盛岡
1800 沢内甚 B2 一組 3 10頭1番8人 498kg 坂口裕 56 1549(2.0)37.6 ゴッドバ 9-9-9-5 |
9.5 水沢
1600 啄木の B1 三組 7 10頭7番5人 497kg 坂口裕 56 1451(1.4)39.3 タフガイ 6-5-6-6 |
8.24 水沢
1600 うまい B1 5 10頭4番9人 497kg 坂口裕 56 1444(1.3)40.3 マイネル 7-7-8-5 |
8.12 盛岡
1000 久慈流 B1 4 9頭7番5人 499kg 坂口裕 56 596(0.4)34.6 ケイアイ 6-4 |
|
12 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡4
ブルーブロッサム 鹿毛
(Unbridled)
高橋長治 川越ファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1800 ご当地 B2 一組 5 12頭11番5人 451kg 関本淳 56 1576(1.8)39.1 レオロフ 3-3-3-3 |
9.20 盛岡
1800 沢内甚 B2 一組 7 10頭10番3人 451kg 関本淳 56 1560(3.1)40.2 ゴッドバ 3-3-2-3 |
9.5 水沢
1600 啄木の B1 三組 5 10頭2番4人 445kg 関本淳 56 1450(1.3)40.2 タフガイ 3-3-3-3 |
8.24 水沢
1600 うまい B1 3 10頭3番3人 443kg 関本淳 56 1441(1.0)40.4 マイネル 5-5-3-3 |
8.12 盛岡
1600 岩手ビ B1 二組 4 12頭4番5人 451kg 南郷家 56 1436(2.1)4.0 スパンコ 6-7 |