[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-10-03 盛岡8R 一関秋フェスタ賞 B2九組 B2 九組 ダート1600m 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
ダンシングナゲット 青鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
佐々木寛明 下河辺牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 8 10頭9番9人 428kg 坂口裕 54 1427(1.3)40.5 キッズア 8-9 |
9.5 水沢
1600 宮古や B2 八組 7 10頭6番8人 427kg 坂口裕 54 1470(1.2)41.2 ラブウィ 8-8-9-9 |
8.16 盛岡
1600 ガタゴ C1 一組 8 10頭7番8人 415kg 本田紀 54 1451(2.4)39.6 ヤマタケ 9-9 |
7.16 浦和
1500 C2 八 C2 八 11 12頭12番10人 423kg 岡部誠 54 1412(2.8)42.1 エイコー 6-6-9-10 |
7.1 川崎
1400 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 11 12頭12番12人 423kg 郷間勇 54 1377(5.1)45.7 チームプ 5-6-11-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
マヤノトップガン 牡4
スペシャルウィーン 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
日吉純一 井高牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
8.23 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 6 8頭8番8人 459kg 村上忍 56 1450(1.9)39.8 キャンデ 8-8-7-7 |
7.27 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 6 8頭2番6人 469kg 関本淳 56 1438(1.6)39.9 エプソム 6-6 |
7.19 盛岡
1600 南昌山 C1 9 9頭7番9人 469kg 関本淳 56 1408(2.1)36.9 コスモケ 9-9 |
7.5 水沢
1600 エメラ C1 一組 6 9頭4番8人 466kg 関本淳 56 1462(1.2)40.2 ローレル 6-6-6-6 |
5.29 浦和
1500 緑樹賞 C3 一 8 11頭8番7人 477kg 森下博 56 1397(1.6)40.7 ミスワイ 9-9-9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
アッミラーレ 牡4
クレバーウーマン 鹿毛
(ホスピタリテイ)
泉山眞行 カタオカフアーム
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 10 10頭5番10人 450kg 南郷家 56 1436(2.2)41.2 キッズア 10-10 |
9.6 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 7 9頭8番8人 457kg 本田紀 56 1475(3.0)41.5 タイセイ 7-8-7-8 |
8.23 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 7 8頭1番7人 454kg 南郷家 56 1469(3.8)41.7 キャンデ 7-7-8-8 |
8.12 盛岡
1600 早池峰 B2 四組 8 8頭1番7人 452kg 南郷家 56 1477(3.2)42.2 コスモリ 6-7 |
8.3 盛岡
1000 江刺夏 C1 12 12頭6番11人 453kg 南郷家 58 1019(2.9)36.7 コスモケ 12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝4
ジョウノエリザベス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
欠畑圭一 三城牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 6 10頭4番7人 407kg 菅原辰 54 1423(0.9)40.4 キッズア 7-5 |
9.6 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 5 9頭3番5人 414kg 村上忍 54 1457(1.2)40.5 タイセイ 4-3-4-5 |
8.23 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 5 8頭4番4人 423kg 山本聡 54 1450(1.9)40.3 キャンデ 6-6-6-5 |
8.2 盛岡
1600 盛岡花 C1 一組 5 9頭3番5人 402kg 山本聡 54 1435(1.1)39.5 ヤマタケ 8-6 |
7.20 盛岡
1200 ジャパ C1 7 12頭5番4人 407kg 柴山雄 54 1162(0.9)37.9 シーザー 9-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡5
サクラティアラ 鹿毛
(フェアジャッジメント)
佐藤啓子 法理牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 9 10頭1番6人 514kg 齋藤雄 56 1429(1.5)4.1 キッズア 6-8 |
9.5 水沢
1600 宮古や B2 八組 6 10頭7番2人 508kg 齋藤雄 56 1470(1.2)41.9 ラブウィ 7-6-8-8 |
8.24 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 4 7頭1番3人 508kg 齋藤雄 56 1464(0.6)40.4 ヤマニン 4-4-4-4 |
8.16 盛岡
1600 盛岡の C1 二組 3 9頭1番3人 508kg 齋藤雄 56 1433(0.4)38.9 イイヴィ 4-4 |
8.2 盛岡
1600 ヤマセ C1 二組 2 8頭5番6人 507kg 齋藤雄 56 1444(2.2)40.2 アフリカ 4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
エイシンシャロン 鹿毛
(GreatAbove)
杉浦和也 多田善弘
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
9.19 盛岡
1700 CIT B2 2 9頭6番8人 468kg 小林凌 54 1495(0.2)38.3 エクソー 1-1-1-1 |
9.5 水沢
1600 宮古や B2 八組 8 10頭1番10人 468kg 小林凌 54 1476(1.8)43.7 ラブウィ 1-1-1-4 |
8.23 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 8 8頭5番6人 464kg 小林凌 54 1469(3.8)43.1 キャンデ 2-1-3-6 |
8.16 盛岡
1600 ガタゴ C1 一組 3 10頭10番9人 460kg 小林凌 54 1432(0.5)39.7 ヤマタケ 1-1 |
8.3 盛岡
1000 江刺夏 C1 9 12頭11番8人 462kg 小林凌 54 1000(1.0)35.6 コスモケ 8-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
ナスダックパワー 牝7
トキノサチヒメ 栗毛
(タツプオンウツド)
菊池一之 佐藤静子
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 5 10頭10番5人 473kg 山本聡 54 1420(0.6)40.4 キッズア 4-6 |
9.5 水沢
1600 宮古や B2 八組 3 10頭5番3人 472kg 山本聡 54 1461(0.3)41.5 ラブウィ 4-4-4-5 |
8.24 水沢
1600 B2八 B2 八組 2 6頭1番1人 466kg 山本聡 54 1454(0.4)40.4 カーリー 2-2-2-2 |
8.16 盛岡
1600 盛岡の C1 二組 5 9頭7番5人 462kg 阿部英 54 1438(0.9)39.2 イイヴィ 5-5 |
8.2 盛岡
1600 ヤマセ C1 二組 3 8頭3番4人 460kg 阿部英 54 1444(2.2)40.2 アフリカ 5-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
ローエングリン 牡5
ユキノサンライズ 芦毛
(ホリスキー)
鈴木雅俊 東振牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
9.14 水沢
1600 C1一 C1 一組 1 11頭5番2人 506kg 菅原辰 56 1437(0.0)4.0 ウインミ 5-5-3-2 |
8.30 水沢
1400 横手や C1 六組 1 9頭8番1人 510kg 菅原辰 56 1299(0.5)40.2 アルテッ 4-3-2-2 |
8.9 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 2 7頭3番1人 505kg 菅原辰 56 1298(0.1)39.9 ダンスト 1-1 |
8.2 盛岡
1400 おおの C2 六組 1 8頭1番1人 505kg 菅原辰 56 1293(1.1)39.1 ディアエ 1-1 |
7.19 盛岡
1200 東日本 C2 十組 1 6頭6番1人 508kg 松本剛 56 1156(1.4)38.5 クラアミ 2-2 |
|
9 |
ロージズインメイ 牝6
ヤマニンドルチェ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井睦秋 廣田伉助
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 3 10頭6番4人 478kg 菅原俊 54 1418(0.4)40.4 キッズア 5-4 |
9.14 水沢
1400 夏油賞 C1 1 11頭7番8人 474kg 鈴木麻 54 1289(0.1)38.8 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
8.31 水沢
1600 C1四 C1 四組 5 9頭1番2人 475kg 齋藤雄 54 1452(0.7)42.3 ラッキー 1-1-1-1 |
8.3 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 3 8頭5番4人 469kg 齋藤雄 54 1299(0.3)39.6 ドックオ 3-4 |
7.13 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 6 7頭3番2人 479kg 菅原俊 54 1310(1.7)40.7 キャンデ 5-5 |