[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-07-27 盛岡11R 釜石よいさ賞 B1一組 B1 一組 ダート1800m 17:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファスリエフ 牝5
ニットウヴァレリー 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
7.12 盛岡
1600 ゆかた B1 二組 2 10頭1番1人 474kg 高松亮 54 1437(0.1)39.5 エントラ 4-3 |
6.28 水沢
1600 盛岡プ B1 二組 6 11頭7番1人 467kg 齋藤雄 54 1426(0.7)39.3 オメガベ 3-3-3-4 |
6.3 大井
1200 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 6 16頭15番6人 472kg 戸崎圭 55 1140(1.1)37.6 クロスク 12-12 |
5.2 J新潟
1200 4歳上 7 12頭7番9人 474kg 杉原誠 55 1125(0.5)36.5 ナリタロ 11-11 |
3.28 J中山
1200 4歳上 9 16頭15番11人 476kg 丹内祐 55 1133(0.7)37.9 シゲルホ 7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡7
モリトオウカ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
川村初美 桜井牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
7.13 盛岡
1800 たねい B1 一組 3 10頭10番5人 464kg 関本淳 56 1587(0.3)39.3 コスモイ 9-8-5-5 |
6.29 水沢
1800 震災復 B1 一組 4 7頭4番3人 468kg 関本淳 56 1585(1.1)39.3 リトルキ 4-5-4-4 |
6.14 水沢
1600 ねむの B1 4 11頭3番9人 471kg 松本剛 56 1442(0.2)38.2 シャーク 7-7-7-6 |
5.31 盛岡
1600 秋田場 B1 一組 4 9頭8番5人 473kg 菅原俊 56 1394(1.1)38.3 シャーク 7-6 |
5.17 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 一組 5 12頭11番7人 469kg 菊地康 56 1401(0.9)39.2 リトルキ 12-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
アリーテ 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
高橋昇市 大北牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
7.13 盛岡
1800 たねい B1 一組 2 10頭4番1人 443kg 高松亮 56 1584(0.0)39.1 コスモイ 4-4-4-3 |
6.29 水沢
1800 震災復 B1 一組 1 7頭6番1人 445kg 高松亮 56 1574(0.1)38.7 サダルス 2-2-2-2 |
6.14 水沢
1600 ねむの B1 3 11頭9番4人 449kg 高松亮 57 1441(0.1)38.7 シャーク 5-5-3-3 |
6.1 盛岡
1700 カシオ B1 8 12頭8番7人 442kg 高松亮 56 1462(1.0)37.5 マイネヴ 11-11-10-9 |
5.17 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 一組 1 12頭7番3人 449kg 高松亮 56 1392(0.1)38.9 シャーク 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
Curlin 牡4
シーカーマ 黒鹿毛
(ExchangeRate)
(有)オフィスイデア ノーザンファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
7.20 盛岡
1000 ORO オープン 9 9頭5番9人 512kg 山本政 55 1015(3.3)36.8 エーシン 9-8 |
6.29 水沢
1800 震災復 B1 一組 6 7頭7番7人 515kg 山本政 56 2006(3.2)40.9 リトルキ 6-6-6-6 |
6.22 水沢
1600 水無月 A 6 10頭9番8人 516kg 山本政 56 1451(2.8)40.3 ブラゾー 8-7-8-7 |
5.30 盛岡
1200 開局2 B1 5 12頭8番9人 526kg 山本政 58 1134(0.8)36.8 ナリタメ 9-8 |
5.18 盛岡
1700 アンタ B1 9 12頭12番12人 529kg 菅原俊 56 1469(1.4)37.6 アグネス 11-12-12-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスデジタル 牡4
ワンダフルスキル 鹿毛
(Vindication)
杉浦和也 千代田牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
7.13 盛岡
1800 たねい B1 一組 6 10頭9番8人 438kg 陶文峰 56 1598(1.4)40.3 コスモイ 5-6-7-7 |
6.27 水沢
1400 エスカ B1 3 8頭5番6人 446kg 菅原辰 56 1295(0.7)39.3 ナリタメ 6-5-3-2 |
6.15 水沢
1800 震災復 B1 一組 8 10頭2番8人 450kg 陶文峰 56 2015(2.7)44.6 サダルス 1-1-2-5 |
5.17 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 一組 12 12頭6番10人 450kg 齋藤雄 56 1419(2.7)41.3 リトルキ 7-7 |
5.4 盛岡
1400 石桜杯 B1 6 11頭3番9人 453kg 村上忍 56 1282(1.8)39.2 ニホンピ 7-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン5
フサイチエレガンス 鹿毛
(Rahy)
松田敬一 社台ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
7.13 盛岡
1800 たねい B1 一組 7 10頭1番2人 494kg 大坪慎 56 2004(2.0)40.9 コスモイ 6-5-6-6 |
6.7 J阪神
1800 3歳上 13 16頭13番15人 488kg 松山弘 57 1549(2.3)38.9 ネオジェ 14-14-10-12 |
5.17 J新潟
1800 4歳上 13 15頭12番12人 488kg 丹内祐 57 1554(1.8)39.2 ウェルウ 9-9-15-15 |
2.8 J小倉
1700 4歳上 15 16頭13番12人 482kg 松山弘 57 1474(3.2)39.6 レイアロ 9-9-11-15 |
1.11 J京都
1800 4歳上 5 14頭13番14人 484kg 松山弘 57 1545(0.7)37.4 サンライ 3-3-3-3 |
|
7 |
アフリート 牡8
ローレルヴェロッサ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
鈴木雅俊 北星村田牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
7.13 盛岡
1800 たねい B1 一組 1 10頭7番4人 511kg 松本剛 56 1584(0.0)39.5 リトルキ 3-3-3-1 |
6.28 水沢
1600 盛岡プ B1 二組 10 11頭10番2人 518kg 松本剛 56 1432(1.3)39.8 オメガベ 4-5-3-5 |
6.15 水沢
1800 震災復 B1 一組 2 10頭10番1人 515kg 松本剛 56 1591(0.3)41.7 サダルス 4-4-4-2 |
5.31 盛岡
1600 秋田場 B1 一組 2 9頭3番3人 516kg 松本剛 56 1385(0.2)38.1 シャーク 3-3 |
5.17 盛岡
1600 エメラ B1 二組 2 10頭5番5人 518kg 松本剛 56 1393(0.4)39.2 ナリタメ 4-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡6
アドマイヤセレッソ 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
松井淳二 大江牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
7.13 盛岡
1800 たねい B1 一組 5 10頭5番3人 465kg 齋藤雄 56 1597(1.3)4.1 コスモイ 2-2-2-2 |
6.29 水沢
1800 震災復 B1 一組 2 7頭1番2人 454kg 齋藤雄 56 1575(0.1)38.9 リトルキ 1-1-1-1 |
6.15 水沢
1800 震災復 B1 一組 1 10頭3番3人 455kg 齋藤雄 56 1588(0.3)41.9 コスモイ 2-2-1-1 |
5.31 盛岡
1600 三陸山 B1 二組 3 9頭5番6人 473kg 高松亮 56 1401(0.2)39.9 コスモナ 3-2 |
5.17 盛岡
1600 エメラ B1 二組 3 10頭6番6人 477kg 齋藤雄 56 1402(1.3)4.0 ナリタメ 3-4 |
|
9 |
ニューイングランド 牡5
アースウイザード 栗毛
(エイシンプレストン)
高橋長治 グローリーファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
7.11 盛岡
1700 レイン B1 5 8頭4番2人 492kg 関本淳 56 1463(0.6)38.1 キャンデ 3-3-3-4 |
6.14 水沢
1600 ねむの B1 6 11頭7番3人 478kg 関本淳 57 1450(1.0)39.2 シャーク 6-6-6-5 |
6.1 盛岡
1700 カシオ B1 4 12頭3番4人 490kg 関本淳 56 1457(0.5)37.6 マイネヴ 8-8-7-7 |
5.18 盛岡
1700 アンタ B1 4 12頭7番3人 486kg 関本淳 56 1463(0.8)38.4 アグネス 6-6-4-6 |
4.19 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 1 9頭1番2人 481kg 関本淳 56 1577(0.1)39.3 トーホク 5-3-5-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
ジュピターズビコー 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
高橋敏英 杵臼斉藤牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
7.13 盛岡
1800 たねい B1 一組 9 10頭3番9人 452kg 阿部英 56 2016(3.2)42.9 コスモイ 1-1-1-4 |
6.29 水沢
1800 震災復 B1 一組 5 7頭3番4人 458kg 陶文峰 56 1592(1.8)40.1 リトルキ 5-4-4-5 |
6.22 水沢
1600 水無月 A 4 10頭3番5人 459kg 陶文峰 56 1449(2.6)41.7 ブラゾー 1-1-4-5 |
6.8 盛岡
1600 初夏特 A 7 9頭5番7人 457kg 陶文峰 56 1410(2.0)40.3 ジョウノ 3-4 |
5.17 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 一組 3 12頭8番12人 451kg 陶文峰 56 1400(0.8)40.1 リトルキ 3-3 |
|
11 |
カネツフルーヴ 牡8
シャインメイト 鹿毛
(サンシヤインボーイ)
白井慎一 原則夫
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
7.13 盛岡
1800 たねい B1 一組 4 10頭8番6人 509kg 山本政 56 1592(0.8)39.5 コスモイ 7-7-8-8 |
6.28 水沢
1600 盛岡プ B1 二組 7 11頭6番9人 504kg 関本淳 56 1428(0.9)39.1 オメガベ 9-10-7-7 |
6.14 水沢
1600 ねむの B1 7 11頭5番6人 503kg 高橋悠 56 1452(1.2)39.1 シャーク 9-8-9-8 |
5.31 盛岡
1600 秋田場 B1 一組 3 9頭6番7人 509kg 高橋悠 56 1388(0.5)37.9 シャーク 5-4 |
5.17 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 一組 10 12頭9番4人 514kg 高橋悠 56 1411(1.9)40.5 リトルキ 6-6 |