[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-10-19 盛岡4R 震災復興 子ども達に夢と笑顔を C2七組 C2 七組 ダート1400m 11:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フジキセキ 牝3
ワンダーキャット 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
渡邉夘喜雄 松田牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
10.11 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 五組 2 8頭5番3人 460kg 坂口裕 54 1170(0.5)38.8 カリブノ 1-1 |
9.29 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 7 7頭3番6人 453kg 坂口裕 54 1308(2.4)41.1 サンファ 5-7 |
9.21 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 2 9頭5番6人 458kg 坂口裕 54 1157(0.2)3.9 マツリダ 1-1 |
9.13 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 1 8頭4番1人 460kg 坂口裕 54 1248(0.7)39.8 タケデン 1-1-1-1 |
8.30 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 6 10頭9番3人 460kg 坂口裕 54 1260(2.4)40.3 マッシヴ 5-5-4-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牡3
オリエントサンデー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
岡島行一 川上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
10.11 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 五組 3 8頭4番4人 435kg 千田洋 56 1170(0.5)38.4 カリブノ 5-4 |
9.21 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 7 9頭3番4人 435kg 千田洋 56 1165(1.4)38.9 ハナウタ 5-5 |
9.13 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 五組 3 9頭8番1人 440kg 千田洋 56 1257(0.3)40.9 パルフェ 2-2-1-2 |
9.7 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 7 9頭5番3人 440kg 千田洋 56 1259(2.0)40.1 ショウナ 6-6-6-7 |
6.15 水沢
1400 3歳 3歳B2 8 9頭9番2人 440kg 千田洋 56 1326(2.3)4.2 プラウド 4-5-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
シェルシュミディ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
阿部東亜子 村上欽哉
|
小林義 (岩手) |
9.27 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 四組 3 10頭8番1人 442kg 関本淳 54 1146(0.3)3.8 チャンピ 1-1 |
9.15 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 8 8頭6番3人 445kg 関本淳 54 1321(1.2)40.5 リゼタイ 1-1-1-1 |
8.31 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組十組 2 8頭8番1人 448kg 関本淳 54 1246(0.0)3.9 カルクオ 1-2-2-2 |
8.16 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 1 10頭4番1人 440kg 関本淳 54 1126(0.0)3.7 ヤマタケ 1-1 |
8.3 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 3 9頭3番1人 440kg 関本淳 54 1133(0.3)37.4 リトルキ 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド 牝3
コアレスパティオ 鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 2 7頭1番3人 422kg 関本淳 54 1398(0.1)37.7 クリノハ 2-2 |
8.30 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 7 16頭8番13人 426kg 長岡禎 54 2042(1.3)36.8 ビキニス 11-11-10-9 |
8.16 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 12 13頭7番10人 424kg 丹内祐 54 1503(3.3)41.4 ボージェ 5-5-9-11 |
7.26 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 8 13頭6番10人 432kg 西村太 54 2028(2.2)36.7 エイシン 12-12-11-10 |
6.1 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 8 15頭4番11人 416kg 大野拓 54 2025(0.8)35.1 マイネル 8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝6
アドマイヤセレッソ 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
小林弘明 大江牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
1.4 水沢
1600 ダイヤ B2 十組 1 9頭1番1人 436kg 齋藤雄 54 1438(0.1)38.6 マイネア 1-1-1-1 |
12.29 水沢
1600 ありが B2 十組 2 9頭9番4人 436kg 齋藤雄 54 1428(0.2)39.8 リーガル 3-3-1-1 |
12.16 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十組 5 10頭2番5人 454kg 齋藤雄 54 1436(0.8)4.0 エンジン 7-7-6-5 |
11.17 J福島
2600 3歳上 11 16頭9番16人 446kg 伴啓太 55 2410(1.9)3.6 グランデ 14-14-16-16 |
11.2 J福島
2000 3歳上 10 12頭10番12人 444kg 伴啓太 55 2005(1.0)35.5 サダムロ 10-10-9-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
アルカセット 牡4
カリーノ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
新井昭二 ビッグレッドファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
10.5 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 7 7頭5番6人 472kg 齋藤雄 56 1172(3.3)39.2 エントラ 6-7 |
9.21 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 9 9頭8番8人 472kg 齋藤雄 56 1175(2.4)39.6 ハナウタ 6-8 |
9.13 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 五組 5 9頭2番6人 465kg 齋藤雄 56 1260(0.6)40.5 パルフェ 7-6-7-5 |
8.31 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組九組 7 8頭3番7人 468kg 齋藤雄 56 1328(2.5)41.2 ヤマトレ 7-7-7-7 |
8.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 8 9頭9番9人 468kg 齋藤雄 56 1257(2.6)40.2 ナゲット 6-8-7-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
クロフネ 牡3
バーミスキャット 芦毛
(StormCat)
佐々木雄二 土田陽介
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
9.29 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 2 7頭6番2人 505kg 高松亮 56 1290(0.6)40.1 サンファ 3-3 |
9.21 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭2番1人 501kg 高松亮 56 1151(0.1)37.2 ムスカバ 4-4 |
9.15 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 2 8頭5番2人 509kg 高松亮 56 1310(0.3)39.4 セイント 4-5-5-3 |
8.30 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 2 10頭7番1人 508kg 高松亮 56 1241(0.2)3.9 リゼタイ 6-6-6-5 |
8.16 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 4 10頭10番2人 507kg 高松亮 56 1128(0.2)36.5 イケイケ 6-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
リンカーン 牝3
ブラシングテースト 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
内海正章 山口忠彦
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
10.11 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 五組 4 8頭6番2人 435kg 南郷家 54 1172(0.7)38.9 カリブノ 2-2 |
9.28 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 六組 6 10頭1番5人 429kg 南郷家 54 1308(1.5)40.4 ヒシダニ 3-3 |
9.21 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 4 9頭1番3人 433kg 南郷家 54 1156(0.5)38.4 ハナウタ 3-2 |
9.7 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 3 9頭4番4人 433kg 高橋悠 54 1244(0.5)4.0 ショウナ 1-2-2-2 |
8.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 2 9頭2番5人 432kg 高橋悠 54 1236(0.0)38.8 シーザー 5-4-4-4 |
|
9 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン3
メイショウヤヨイ 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
千葉博 日西牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 1 8頭1番1人 466kg 千田洋 56 1135(0.5)37.1 ネクスト 1-1 |
9.20 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 1 9頭3番1人 465kg 山本政 56 1132(0.7)36.8 フルオブ 1-1 |
8.31 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 10 15頭12番9人 468kg 的場勇 56 1573(2.4)40.6 リースリ 3-3-7-9 |
8.3 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 7 15頭11番15人 466kg 的場勇 56 1561(1.7)40.4 ガヤルド 2-2-2-2 |
7.20 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭13番15人 466kg 石川裕 56 1116(1.7)36.1 ヤマニン 11-10 |