[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-10-18 盛岡6R C2十組 C2 十組 ダート1200m 13:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コンデュイット 牡3
リリーポンド 鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
岩城光一 白井牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1400 JBC C2 四組 5 8頭2番6人 524kg 南郷家 56 1296(2.3)38.9 オールド 6-7 |
10.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 2 8頭8番2人 512kg 南郷家 56 1149(0.2)37.2 デルマヨ 4-3 |
9.28 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 七組 3 10頭8番2人 514kg 高松亮 56 1284(0.6)39.3 ヤマニン 5-6 |
9.20 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 5 9頭5番4人 509kg 高松亮 56 1157(0.8)36.9 マイネカ 8-7 |
9.14 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 八組 5 10頭8番6人 513kg 高松亮 56 1320(0.8)39.7 トロンバ 9-9-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
オンファイア 牝3
ブランシェリー 栗毛
(トニービン)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 3 8頭8番3人 437kg 山本聡 54 1153(1.8)38.4 ランドグ 3-3 |
9.20 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 2 10頭6番3人 426kg 村上忍 54 1151(0.7)37.4 エントラ 2-2 |
9.6 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 2 8頭5番2人 440kg 山本聡 54 1253(0.1)40.1 デルマダ 3-3-4-4 |
8.30 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 2 10頭5番6人 434kg 山本聡 54 1243(0.7)39.1 マッシヴ 2-2-2-2 |
8.16 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 4 9頭2番5人 442kg 山本聡 54 1144(1.0)37.2 ベンディ 3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
カーム 牝3
ボールドテスコ 鹿毛
(サルノキング)
長塩豊 一山育成牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 4 8頭1番5人 456kg 村上忍 54 1167(2.0)39.5 デルマヨ 3-2 |
9.27 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 五組 4 9頭1番8人 456kg 高松亮 54 1168(2.0)39.4 テンショ 5-3 |
9.13 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 六組 7 9頭8番9人 466kg 高松亮 54 1278(3.6)4.2 ヒトシレ 6-7-5-7 |
9.6 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 8 8頭3番7人 463kg 高松亮 54 1292(4.6)43.5 カリブノ 8-6-6-6 |
8.23 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 6 8頭6番5人 454kg 高松亮 54 1258(3.6)4.1 ヤマタケ 6-5-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
ダイタクドルチェ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
10.12 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 七組 8 9頭3番7人 450kg 関本淳 54 1302(1.3)40.1 ネメシス 4-4 |
10.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 5 8頭2番4人 448kg 関本淳 54 1167(3.2)40.1 ランドグ 2-4 |
9.29 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 5 7頭4番7人 451kg 関本淳 54 1299(1.5)40.1 サンファ 6-6 |
9.13 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 八組 1 8頭6番3人 446kg 関本淳 54 1253(0.0)39.8 ヤマニン 4-3-3-1 |
9.6 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 7 10頭4番8人 447kg 関本淳 54 1266(3.6)41.5 エントラ 5-5-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡3
リアルキサラ 鹿毛
(ムーンバラッド)
谷謙介 成隆牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 4 8頭7番7人 463kg 菅原辰 56 1166(3.1)39.2 ランドグ 5-6 |
9.28 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 七組 8 10頭2番10人 466kg 木村暁 56 1308(3.0)40.4 ヤマニン 9-9 |
9.20 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 5 10頭8番7人 462kg 菅原辰 56 1165(2.1)38.1 エントラ 5-5 |
9.13 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 六組 6 9頭2番6人 464kg 菅原辰 56 1274(3.2)41.7 ヒトシレ 6-6-5-6 |
9.6 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 6 8頭2番6人 461kg 菅原辰 56 1278(3.2)40.9 カリブノ 7-7-7-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
タニノギムレット 牡3
ソウルディーバ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
谷謙介 本桐牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1400 JBC C2 四組 7 8頭4番8人 472kg 菅原辰 56 1308(3.5)39.9 オールド 8-8 |
10.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 3 8頭2番3人 466kg 千田洋 56 1161(1.4)38.9 デルマヨ 2-4 |
9.28 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 七組 6 10頭3番7人 466kg 千田洋 56 1293(1.5)40.1 ヤマニン 6-5 |
9.20 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 4 10頭7番4人 464kg 千田洋 56 1160(1.6)38.1 エントラ 3-3 |
9.15 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 8 8頭7番2人 468kg 山本聡 56 1328(1.7)41.9 シャイニ 3-4-3-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
アルカセット 牝7
タケノベルベット 鹿毛
(パドスール)
星千治 有限会社武岡牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
10.11 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 六組 8 8頭7番8人 408kg 千田洋 54 1185(1.9)39.5 アートプ 7-7 |
10.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 8 8頭5番8人 409kg 南郷家 54 1173(3.8)38.8 ランドグ 8-8 |
9.27 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 五組 6 9頭7番5人 406kg 千田洋 54 1169(2.1)38.9 テンショ 6-6 |
9.15 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 8 8頭1番7人 411kg 千田洋 54 1329(2.2)40.4 セイント 8-8-8-7 |
9.6 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 3 8頭1番5人 408kg 千田洋 54 1261(1.5)40.4 カリブノ 5-4-4-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
メディアウォーズ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)岩崎商事 社台ファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 1 7頭3番1人 490kg 陶文峰 56 1146(0.7)37.9 コスモソ 1-1 |
9.27 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 七組 3 9頭5番2人 494kg 陶文峰 56 1145(0.6)38.6 チャンピ 2-2 |
9.20 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 6 10頭1番2人 496kg 陶文峰 56 1149(1.4)38.7 サンファ 4-3 |
8.24 J新潟
2850 障害3歳未勝利 14 14頭8番12人 490kg 中村将 60 3133(6.1)0.0 エムエム 8-12-14-14 |
8.24 J函館
1000 3歳上 12 12頭9番12人 472kg 菱田裕 54 1003(1.7)35.7 ホワイト 11-11 |
|
9 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牡3
ジネブラルスキー 黒鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
道地房男 三村卓也
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
10.11 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 七組 2 8頭1番1人 482kg 菅原俊 56 1164(0.1)3.8 ダイワジ 2-1 |
9.28 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 七組 7 10頭6番5人 482kg 山本聡 56 1300(2.2)41.2 ヤマニン 2-2 |
9.20 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 4 9頭8番6人 481kg 坂口裕 56 1156(0.7)38.4 マイネカ 3-3 |
9.6 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 2 8頭6番4人 485kg 村上忍 56 1251(0.3)39.7 チャンピ 1-1-1-1 |
8.23 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 6 7頭3番7人 478kg 高橋悠 56 1248(1.7)40.3 ピュアジ 2-2-3-6 |