[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-10-06 盛岡2R C2五組 C2 五組 ダート1400m 11:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファンタスティックライト 牝4
カスティーヤ 鹿毛
(Bluebird)
(株)紅谷 出羽牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
9.27 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 三組 9 10頭9番10人 420kg 南郷家 54 1171(1.0)39.7 ヤマニン 3-6 |
9.22 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 9 10頭2番8人 424kg 南郷家 54 1330(4.1)40.8 カルクオ 7-9 |
9.13 水沢
1300 くずま C2 三組 7 9頭1番9人 419kg 南郷家 54 1268(1.6)41.8 リュウヒ 6-5-6-6 |
9.7 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 9 10頭2番10人 418kg 南郷家 54 1337(3.3)41.8 レディパ 5-6-9-7 |
8.31 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 8 8頭3番8人 422kg 南郷家 54 1330(2.4)41.9 ナゲット 6-5-5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
デュランダル 牝6
ハシノダーリア 鹿毛
(リヴリア)
木村良明 田原橋本牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
9.28 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 六組 3 10頭4番2人 412kg 坂口裕 54 1302(0.9)39.1 ヒシダニ 8-8 |
9.21 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 9頭8番5人 417kg 坂口裕 54 1287(1.4)38.4 パレント 7-5 |
9.15 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 7 8頭8番4人 425kg 高橋悠 54 1316(0.7)39.8 リゼタイ 3-3-3-4 |
9.7 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 1 9頭8番3人 425kg 高橋悠 54 1241(0.3)38.9 ムスカバ 1-1-1-1 |
8.31 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 2 8頭4番3人 427kg 高橋悠 54 1243(0.1)3.8 パレント 3-4-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝3
エシャペ 芦毛
(ゼンノエルシド)
杉浦和也 ヒダカフアーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 10頭5番7人 398kg 齋藤雄 54 1304(1.5)39.9 カルクオ 1-1 |
9.14 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 七組 9 10頭4番9人 403kg 齋藤雄 54 1324(1.4)42.5 ラッキー 2-2-2-3 |
9.7 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭3番3人 406kg 菅原辰 54 1329(2.5)41.7 レディパ 2-2-2-4 |
8.25 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 9頭7番5人 406kg 菅原辰 54 1326(1.6)42.1 テンショ 1-1-1-4 |
8.15 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳C1 9 9頭6番5人 403kg 村上忍 54 1291(4.5)4.1 リトルキ 2-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤムーン セン4
オイワケヒカリ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
酒井孝敏 岡田スタツド
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
9.27 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 三組 3 10頭6番3人 415kg 陶文峰 56 1163(0.2)39.1 ヤマニン 3-3 |
9.21 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 8 9頭1番7人 417kg 大坪慎 56 1302(2.9)40.1 パレント 5-6 |
9.13 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 5 9頭6番2人 413kg 陶文峰 56 1259(0.2)40.3 ニルス 4-3-3-3 |
9.7 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭6番6人 415kg 陶文峰 56 1319(2.7)40.6 ポワドサ 6-5-5-5 |
8.31 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組七組 3 8頭3番3人 413kg 山本政 56 1315(0.2)39.8 コスモメ 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡3
ショウナンカルメン 鹿毛
(KingCugat)
菅野直彦 ムラカミファーム
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 9頭6番1人 480kg 村上忍 56 1278(0.5)38.1 パレント 2-2 |
9.7 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 1 9頭1番2人 485kg 村上忍 56 1239(0.4)39.6 ヤマタケ 1-1-1-1 |
8.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 4 9頭5番1人 484kg 村上忍 56 1242(0.6)39.7 シーザー 1-2-2-2 |
6.30 水沢
1400 南天レ 3歳C1 4 10頭2番2人 492kg 村上忍 56 1305(0.9)38.4 バイオレ 4-5-5-6 |
5.25 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 1 10頭7番1人 488kg 村上忍 56 1145(1.1)38.6 ワタリデ 2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
レッドイオ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
千葉浩 登別上水牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
9.28 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 8 10頭2番10人 447kg 村上忍 56 1315(2.7)40.8 ナゲット 6-7 |
9.13 水沢
1300 くずま C2 三組 5 9頭9番7人 451kg 村上忍 56 1265(1.3)42.1 リュウヒ 1-4-2-3 |
9.7 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 10 10頭9番9人 445kg 千田洋 56 1341(3.7)42.2 レディパ 7-8-8-9 |
8.24 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 9 10頭9番6人 445kg 千田洋 56 1339(3.9)40.8 リトルキ 9-9-9-10 |
8.14 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 8 10頭3番9人 444kg 千田洋 56 1166(1.9)38.6 キャニオ 9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヴィクトリー 牡3
カプリース 青毛
(アグネスタキオン)
松井淳二 新井昭二
|
小西重 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 2 9頭5番3人 476kg 齋藤雄 56 1276(0.3)38.1 パレント 1-1 |
9.7 水沢
1400 震災復 C2 八組 2 10頭1番1人 472kg 齋藤雄 56 1310(1.2)4.0 デルマフ 2-2-2-2 |
8.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 1 9頭4番3人 474kg 齋藤雄 56 1236(0.0)39.2 セイント 1-1-1-1 |
7.26 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳C1 6 10頭1番5人 485kg 齋藤雄 56 1283(1.8)39.1 ワタリデ 1-2 |
7.14 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳C1 9 10頭6番4人 493kg 齋藤雄 56 1290(3.0)40.8 マイネル 4-7 |
|
8 |
ドリームスプレッド 牝3
イブキグリンバレー 鹿毛
(ドクターデヴィアス)
大久保和夫 佐久間孝司
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 1 9頭4番5人 427kg 山本聡 54 1151(0.2)37.4 ビューテ 4-4 |
9.15 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 4 8頭3番6人 433kg 山本聡 54 1317(1.0)40.1 セイント 4-4-6-4 |
8.31 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組十組 3 8頭2番3人 432kg 高松亮 54 1253(0.7)39.2 カルクオ 3-4-4-4 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 ガタゴ 3歳35万円以下 8 8頭4番5人 423kg 山本聡 54 1406(2.1)38.3 マイネネ 6-6 |
7.26 盛岡
1400 3歳 3歳C1 出走取消 10頭7番0人 0kg 高橋悠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 9 |
アッミラーレ 牝6
サカモトサクラ 鹿毛
(プルラリズム)
(有)ホースケア 鳥井征士
|
及川良 (岩手) |
9.27 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 三組 5 10頭10番9人 431kg 木村暁 54 1166(0.5)38.8 ヤマニン 6-8 |
9.21 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 9 9頭2番8人 431kg 木村暁 54 1306(3.3)40.1 パレント 8-8 |
9.13 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 6 9頭2番5人 431kg 菅原俊 54 1262(0.5)40.3 ニルス 5-5-4-5 |
9.7 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 競走除外 10頭5番0人 430kg 木村暁 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.31 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 8頭1番6人 430kg 木村暁 54 1329(2.3)41.5 ナゲット 7-7-8-8 |
|
10 |
ジークエンブレム 牝4
サクラカイカ 黒鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
小澤卓 諏訪牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
9.27 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 三組 6 10頭4番6人 407kg 菅原辰 54 1166(0.5)39.8 ヤマニン 1-1 |
9.22 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 7 10頭9番9人 407kg 菅原辰 54 1312(2.3)38.7 カルクオ 9-8 |
9.13 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 2 9頭7番4人 406kg 高橋悠 54 1258(0.1)40.3 ニルス 1-2-2-2 |
9.7 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭7番8人 412kg 高橋悠 54 1328(3.6)40.5 ポワドサ 8-8-8-8 |
8.31 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組七組 5 8頭7番5人 413kg 高橋悠 54 1321(0.8)4.0 コスモメ 4-4-5-5 |