[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-09-27 盛岡6R 一般戦 C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1200m 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ホワイトマズル 牡5
フレアリングパサー 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
谷謙介 山口明彦
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 9 10頭6番8人 448kg 鈴木麻 56 1310(2.3)39.6 リゼタイ 10-10 |
9.13 水沢
1300 くずま C2 三組 4 9頭6番5人 452kg 高橋悠 56 1258(0.6)40.2 リュウヒ 9-9-8-7 |
9.7 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭8番5人 451kg 鈴木麻 56 1332(2.8)40.9 レディパ 10-10-10-9 |
8.25 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 10頭4番9人 456kg 鈴木麻 56 1327(1.0)4.1 マイネウ 10-9-10-10 |
8.14 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 4 10頭6番4人 447kg 鈴木麻 56 1158(1.1)37.9 キャニオ 8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
リンカーン 牡3
オーロラマキシマム 栗毛
(メジロアルダン)
(有)オフィスイデア オオタ牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1400 震災復 C2 七組 8 9頭1番7人 419kg 山本政 56 1307(1.8)39.1 ヤマタケ 6-7 |
9.14 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 七組 8 10頭9番7人 412kg 山本政 56 1323(1.3)40.9 ラッキー 6-6-9-10 |
9.7 水沢
1400 震災復 C2 八組 5 10頭6番7人 411kg 山本政 56 1315(1.7)40.1 デルマフ 3-4-4-3 |
8.31 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組九組 2 8頭2番6人 411kg 山本政 56 1322(1.9)41.2 ヤマトレ 4-4-6-4 |
8.24 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 6 10頭3番7人 407kg 山本政 56 1308(2.1)4.0 ワタリデ 6-6-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
ヤマニンアリエル 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 10頭3番7人 427kg 菅原俊 56 1308(2.1)39.7 リゼタイ 9-9 |
9.13 水沢
1300 くずま C2 三組 3 9頭3番2人 431kg 菅原俊 56 1258(0.6)41.4 リュウヒ 1-2-2-2 |
9.7 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭1番7人 429kg 菅原俊 56 1329(2.5)41.3 レディパ 4-4-7-7 |
7.27 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 7 9頭4番7人 433kg 高松亮 56 1159(1.4)3.9 ヤマニン 5-6 |
7.13 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 7 8頭6番4人 430kg 菅原俊 56 1161(1.8)37.6 ニコット 6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジークエンブレム 牝4
サクラカイカ 黒鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
小澤卓 諏訪牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 7 10頭9番9人 407kg 菅原辰 54 1312(2.3)38.7 カルクオ 9-8 |
9.13 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 2 9頭7番4人 406kg 高橋悠 54 1258(0.1)40.3 ニルス 1-2-2-2 |
9.7 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭7番8人 412kg 高橋悠 54 1328(3.6)40.5 ポワドサ 8-8-8-8 |
8.31 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組七組 5 8頭7番5人 413kg 高橋悠 54 1321(0.8)4.0 コスモメ 4-4-5-5 |
8.24 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 7 10頭7番7人 413kg 高橋悠 54 1322(2.2)40.6 リトルキ 2-2-2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
シックスセンス 牝7
サンタカタリナ 鹿毛
(ガダボート)
佐々木義元 田村牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 9頭7番6人 416kg 鈴木麻 54 1300(2.7)38.9 パレント 9-9 |
9.13 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 3 9頭9番6人 411kg 鈴木麻 54 1258(0.1)38.9 ニルス 6-6-6-6 |
9.7 水沢
1400 震災復 C2 八組 7 10頭8番8人 411kg 鈴木麻 54 1324(2.6)4.0 デルマフ 8-8-7-8 |
8.31 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組八組 4 8頭6番5人 411kg 鈴木麻 54 1328(2.1)39.3 ニューエ 6-6-5-5 |
8.24 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 7 10頭7番6人 408kg 鈴木麻 54 1314(2.7)39.6 ワタリデ 8-9-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤムーン セン4
オイワケヒカリ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
酒井孝敏 岡田スタツド
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 8 9頭1番7人 417kg 大坪慎 56 1302(2.9)40.1 パレント 5-6 |
9.13 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 5 9頭6番2人 413kg 陶文峰 56 1259(0.2)40.3 ニルス 4-3-3-3 |
9.7 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭6番6人 415kg 陶文峰 56 1319(2.7)40.6 ポワドサ 6-5-5-5 |
8.31 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組七組 3 8頭3番3人 413kg 山本政 56 1315(0.2)39.8 コスモメ 3-3-3-3 |
8.24 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭10番4人 412kg 関本淳 56 1322(2.2)40.6 リトルキ 4-4-2-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヤマニンリスペクト 牡7
ヤマニンメディア 鹿毛
(スリルシヨー)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1400 震災復 C2 七組 6 9頭3番6人 514kg 鈴木麻 56 1305(1.6)38.7 ヤマタケ 7-6 |
9.7 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 6 10頭9番7人 511kg 鈴木麻 56 1256(2.3)39.6 ラヴピー 7-8-8-9 |
8.31 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組九組 5 8頭8番3人 511kg 鈴木麻 56 1326(2.3)41.6 ヤマトレ 4-6-4-6 |
8.13 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 2 9頭9番4人 515kg 鈴木麻 56 1146(0.4)36.5 ダイナド 3-5 |
8.2 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 七組 4 7頭3番1人 519kg 菅原俊 56 1160(0.5)37.6 メビュー 7-4 |
|
8 |
アメリカンボス セン4
バントウショウ 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
酒井孝敏 泊寿幸
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
9.13 水沢
1300 くずま C2 三組 9 9頭5番6人 423kg 大坪慎 56 1271(1.9)42.4 リュウヒ 1-3-4-5 |
9.7 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 10頭6番8人 424kg 陶文峰 56 1330(2.6)41.4 レディパ 7-7-4-6 |
9.1 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 10頭6番9人 427kg 菅原辰 56 1328(2.1)39.7 マイネネ 10-10-9-9 |
8.25 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 9 10頭7番8人 426kg 山本政 56 1336(1.9)42.7 マイネウ 1-4-6-8 |
8.15 盛岡
1400 C2十 C2 十一 8 8頭5番2人 424kg 山本政 56 1287(1.5)4.0 ミキノパ 5-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
ファンタスティックライト 牝4
カスティーヤ 鹿毛
(Bluebird)
(株)紅谷 出羽牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 9 10頭2番8人 424kg 南郷家 54 1330(4.1)40.8 カルクオ 7-9 |
9.13 水沢
1300 くずま C2 三組 7 9頭1番9人 419kg 南郷家 54 1268(1.6)41.8 リュウヒ 6-5-6-6 |
9.7 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 9 10頭2番10人 418kg 南郷家 54 1337(3.3)41.8 レディパ 5-6-9-7 |
8.31 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 8 8頭3番8人 422kg 南郷家 54 1330(2.4)41.9 ナゲット 6-5-5-6 |
8.25 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 8 9頭9番8人 420kg 高松亮 54 1341(3.1)42.4 テンショ 4-6-8-8 |
|
10 |
アッミラーレ 牝6
サカモトサクラ 鹿毛
(プルラリズム)
(有)ホースケア 鳥井征士
|
及川良 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 9 9頭2番8人 431kg 木村暁 54 1306(3.3)40.1 パレント 8-8 |
9.13 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 6 9頭2番5人 431kg 菅原俊 54 1262(0.5)40.3 ニルス 5-5-4-5 |
9.7 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 競走除外 10頭5番0人 430kg 木村暁 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.31 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 8頭1番6人 430kg 木村暁 54 1329(2.3)41.5 ナゲット 7-7-8-8 |
8.24 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 5 10頭8番9人 427kg 菅原辰 54 1319(1.9)3.9 リトルキ 10-10-8-8 |