[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-08-13 盛岡1R C2十六組 C2 十六 ダート1200m 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デュランダル 牝6
ハシノダーリア 鹿毛
(リヴリア)
木村良明 田原橋本牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
7.24 名古屋
1400 サラC C 6 2 10頭9番6人 430kg 柿原翔 54 1331(0.3)41.6 パワフル 2-2-2-2 |
7.11 名古屋
1400 OS☆ C 2 9 9頭5番5人 429kg 柿原翔 54 1321(3.1)38.8 ネオウー 8-9-9-9 |
6.27 名古屋
800 サラC C 5 8 8頭1番7人 432kg 柿原翔 54 523(2.4)37.9 ドルチェ 7-7 |
6.13 名古屋
1400 サラC C 4 5 8頭3番6人 427kg 安部幸 54 1324(1.8)40.1 ホウライ 4-4-5-5 |
6.6 名古屋
800 サラC C 4 8 9頭7番5人 432kg 柿原翔 54 518(2.2)37.3 ドルチェ 8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
アルカセット 牝7
タケノベルベット 鹿毛
(パドスール)
星千治 有限会社武岡牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
7.26 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 2 5頭4番4人 405kg 千田洋 54 1165(0.0)3.9 エルブー 3-2 |
7.12 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 5 7頭2番4人 406kg 千田洋 54 1171(1.3)38.6 チャーミ 3-4 |
7.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 八組 4 8頭3番3人 409kg 千田洋 54 1274(0.7)4.1 エアサラ 5-5-5-4 |
6.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 6 8頭2番4人 407kg 千田洋 54 1278(2.1)41.2 ヤマニン 6-5-8-7 |
6.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 八組 2 7頭3番7人 407kg 千田洋 54 1273(0.1)40.5 ベニノオ 3-4-5-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
バブルガムフェロー セン5
ロトピジョン 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(有)ホースケア 広富牧場
|
福田秀 (岩手) |
8.4 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 八組 5 8頭8番5人 405kg 大坪慎 56 1308(0.8)39.6 シュヴァ 1-1 |
7.26 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 5 6頭4番4人 409kg 大坪慎 56 1168(1.2)39.2 ベニノオ 3-4 |
7.20 盛岡
1400 アクエ C2 七組 4 10頭9番10人 409kg 上田健 56 1298(1.1)40.4 マコトラ 2-4 |
7.12 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 4 7頭2番2人 411kg 菅原辰 56 1169(1.8)3.9 ナンヨー 4-6 |
7.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 八組 3 8頭4番6人 408kg 大坪慎 56 1270(0.3)41.2 エアサラ 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウオウドウ 牝6
アングウィッシュ 鹿毛
(ElGranSenor)
(有)ホースケア 松栄牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
7.20 盛岡
1400 アクエ C2 七組 9 10頭5番4人 428kg 菅原辰 54 1306(1.9)40.5 マコトラ 9-10 |
7.12 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 5 7頭7番1人 428kg 関本淳 54 1158(1.2)39.2 リュウヒ 2-3 |
7.6 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 八組 2 10頭7番4人 432kg 関本淳 54 1318(0.1)4.1 ジョウノ 1-1-1-1 |
6.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 4 8頭1番2人 426kg 山本政 54 1260(1.0)40.7 ゴールデ 2-2-2-2 |
6.14 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 3 8頭4番2人 424kg 大坪慎 54 1255(0.4)39.9 ケイビイ 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
デュランダル 牡6
サンシャワーキッス 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
(同)JPN技研 藤沢牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
7.14 笠松
1400 マック B 2特選 9 10頭3番10人 443kg 吉井友 56 1343(4.7)39.4 ゴッドス 8-8-8-9 |
7.7 名古屋
1600 文月特 B 2 8 9頭1番8人 439kg 森島貴 56 1468(3.4)40.4 ワイズマ 9-9-9-9 |
6.30 笠松
1400 マック B 2特選 9 10頭3番5人 442kg 森島貴 56 1321(3.6)4.0 ハイアン 7-7-7-9 |
6.16 笠松
1400 B2組 B 2特選 10 10頭10番10人 447kg 森島貴 56 1312(3.1)38.6 レインボ 6-8-8-10 |
6.2 名古屋
1600 ヘラク B 1 9 11頭7番10人 442kg 森島貴 56 1480(2.8)4.1 アイノタ 10-10-10-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
タップダンスシチー 牝6
キーツヨイ 鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
(有)ホースケア 高瀬敦
|
福田秀 (岩手) |
8.4 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 八組 7 8頭3番7人 394kg 菅原辰 54 1325(2.5)40.6 シュヴァ 6-7 |
7.26 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 4 5頭2番3人 397kg 齋藤雄 54 1168(0.3)39.6 エルブー 1-1 |
7.21 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 10 10頭8番10人 397kg 齋藤雄 54 1305(1.5)39.6 ケイビイ 6-8 |
7.12 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 3 7頭6番5人 397kg 齋藤雄 54 1167(0.9)38.9 チャーミ 1-2 |
6.28 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 5 8頭3番5人 391kg 大坪慎 54 1274(1.7)41.2 ヤマニン 4-4-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
ベルモントデーンズ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
岩渕道良 ベルモントファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
8.4 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 八組 6 8頭4番6人 441kg 南郷家 56 1318(1.8)39.8 シュヴァ 7-6 |
7.19 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 八組 4 6頭3番4人 442kg 南郷家 56 1166(1.1)38.8 リュウジ 4-4 |
7.7 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 8 8頭6番6人 450kg 坂口裕 56 1340(2.3)40.7 クリノロ 8-8-8-8 |
6.22 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 九組 3 9頭3番7人 448kg 坂口裕 56 1331(0.6)40.7 ダンスト 9-9-8-7 |
6.7 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 九組 4 8頭8番6人 443kg 坂口裕 56 1179(0.3)38.8 プレシャ 8-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
オンファイア 牡6
ホワイトローズ 芦毛
(ボールドノースマン)
松浦正春 藤沢牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
7.26 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 5 5頭5番5人 493kg 鈴木麻 56 1174(0.9)4.0 エルブー 2-3 |
7.5 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 八組 7 8頭6番7人 494kg 鈴木麻 56 1279(1.2)41.8 エアサラ 4-4-3-5 |
6.21 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 八組 6 7頭1番6人 492kg 鈴木麻 56 1280(0.8)41.4 ベニノオ 4-3-3-3 |
6.7 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 九組 8 8頭6番3人 496kg 鈴木麻 56 1194(1.8)40.6 プレシャ 7-8 |
5.31 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十六 6 9頭8番5人 496kg 鈴木麻 56 1176(1.3)39.5 エルブー 5-8 |