[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-07-28 盛岡2R C2四組 C2 四組 ダート1400m 12:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝5
ピュアボイス 鹿毛
(アサティス)
谷謙介 谷山光雄
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
7.20 盛岡
1400 ジョー C2 五組 9 10頭10番7人 433kg 千田洋 54 1284(1.9)38.7 ジョッキ 6-7 |
7.6 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 一組 5 8頭4番3人 437kg 高橋悠 54 1249(1.0)3.9 ローアン 8-8-7-6 |
6.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 6 8頭8番5人 435kg 南郷家 54 1290(1.3)39.4 オウシュ 6-6-6-5 |
6.22 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 一組 3 10頭10番6人 433kg 南郷家 54 1244(0.6)39.7 ライオネ 6-7-7-6 |
6.16 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 6 8頭2番5人 432kg 千田洋 54 1310(1.1)40.2 マツリダ 6-6-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ウイングアロー 牡7
レインメロディー 黒鹿毛
(Nijinsky)
村松均 グリー牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
7.20 盛岡
1400 綾鷹賞 C2 六組 1 10頭8番1人 491kg 高橋悠 56 1277(0.7)37.5 ブライト 4-1 |
7.13 盛岡
1400 震災復 C2 六組 5 9頭1番2人 492kg 南郷家 56 1282(0.3)38.4 シーキン 6-4 |
7.5 水沢
1300 国指定 C2 五組 2 8頭6番2人 496kg 高橋悠 56 1251(0.3)39.5 デビルズ 7-6-4-3 |
6.29 水沢
1400 震災復 C2 八組 6 8頭3番3人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1300(0.5)39.2 マイネル 6-6-6-6 |
6.15 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 3 9頭1番3人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1307(0.2)39.5 オウシュ 7-7-8-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイキシャトル 牝8
ルックトゥザシー 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
小島祥子 矢野牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 4 10頭9番6人 448kg 陶文峰 54 1279(0.6)38.4 リバイバ 3-3 |
7.7 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 8 9頭9番9人 450kg 陶文峰 54 1317(1.3)41.2 オーミレ 3-3-3-4 |
6.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 3 8頭3番7人 449kg 陶文峰 54 1280(0.3)39.4 オウシュ 2-1-1-1 |
6.22 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 一組 8 10頭8番5人 450kg 陶文峰 54 1252(1.4)41.1 ライオネ 4-5-5-8 |
6.7 盛岡
1400 つりが C2 六組 7 10頭6番8人 442kg 陶文峰 54 1304(0.9)39.5 ビコーズ 10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
フジキセキ セン6
ダイタクアズミット 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
中川文雄 雅牧場
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
7.19 盛岡
1200 千厩夏 C2 三組 2 8頭8番2人 441kg 関本淳 56 1143(0.1)3.7 アトミッ 5-5 |
7.14 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 9頭2番4人 441kg 関本淳 56 1270(1.2)38.7 スイート 5-6 |
6.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 8頭5番7人 447kg 山本政 56 1283(0.7)38.6 ヤマニン 7-7-7-7 |
6.22 水沢
1300 震災復 C2 二組 3 9頭1番4人 444kg 関本淳 56 1246(0.4)39.4 ロブショ 8-7-9-9 |
6.9 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 9 10頭2番5人 440kg 関本淳 56 1292(1.4)38.8 ビュレッ 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝4
シークレットダイヤ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
海野修太郎 レースホース
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
7.7 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 6 9頭3番6人 438kg 関本淳 54 1315(1.1)40.8 オーミレ 4-4-4-4 |
6.29 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 1 9頭3番1人 439kg 関本淳 54 1290(0.1)39.6 カミノセ 2-2-2-2 |
6.23 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 5 10頭5番5人 436kg 大坪慎 54 1306(0.5)40.2 マイネサ 2-2-2-2 |
6.15 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 2 9頭8番5人 441kg 関本淳 54 1305(0.0)39.8 オウシュ 3-3-2-3 |
6.7 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 七組 2 10頭7番7人 442kg 関本淳 54 1296(0.2)39.5 サンバガ 3-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝6
マンサク 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
三浦紀夫 細道牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 9頭1番1人 482kg 木村暁 54 1269(1.1)37.9 スイート 8-8 |
6.30 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 8頭3番2人 486kg 木村暁 54 1280(0.4)3.9 ヤマニン 1-1-1-3 |
6.16 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 2 9頭8番4人 488kg 木村暁 54 1305(0.3)40.4 ミスター 2-2-2-2 |
6.2 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 2 8頭7番3人 477kg 木村暁 54 1293(0.3)4.0 トーワレ 2-3 |
5.19 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 4 9頭8番6人 476kg 大坪慎 54 1291(0.6)39.7 ニホンピ 3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
シャイニングムーン 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 3 10頭5番1人 450kg 村上忍 56 1278(0.5)38.5 リバイバ 1-1 |
7.7 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 3 9頭4番2人 452kg 村上忍 56 1302(0.1)39.5 オープン 1-1-1-1 |
6.29 水沢
1400 震災復 C2 八組 1 8頭1番2人 454kg 西谷泰 56 1295(0.1)39.3 タケデン 4-3-4-3 |
6.6 大井
1600 C3 一二 C3 一二 10 11頭4番9人 443kg 町田直 56 1452(3.3)42.1 トーコー 1-1-5-6 |
5.15 大井
1400 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 14 14頭12番12人 437kg 町田直 56 1307(3.1)40.5 ブラザー 6-7-11 |
|
8 | 8 |
アルカセット 牝6
ヴィエルジュ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
昆亜紀夫 新冠橋本牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
7.13 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 1 9頭9番1人 422kg 関本淳 54 1139(0.2)37.4 ローレル 1-1 |
6.29 水沢
1400 震災復 C2 八組 2 8頭5番1人 426kg 関本淳 54 1296(0.1)39.6 マイネル 2-2-2-1 |
6.15 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 5 10頭4番1人 428kg 関本淳 54 1307(1.3)40.8 シルバー 3-3-3-4 |
6.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 1 10頭9番1人 426kg 関本淳 54 1152(0.1)37.9 ロスチャ 1-1 |
5.18 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 2 8頭4番1人 430kg 関本淳 54 1154(0.0)38.4 タカラキ 1-1 |
|
9 |
ホワイトマズル 牡4
ウシュアイア 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
谷謙介 ノーザンファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
6.30 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 競走中止 8頭8番5人 495kg 高松亮 56 0(89.6)0.0 ジョッキ 3-4-6-8 |
6.21 水沢
1400 横手か C1 六組 4 10頭5番9人 493kg 高松亮 56 1320(0.6)41.2 マルヨキ 1-1-1-1 |
6.7 盛岡
1400 おおむ C1 六組 8 9頭1番7人 488kg 千田洋 56 1323(2.7)41.3 トカチヒ 7-9 |
5.24 盛岡
1000 新緑賞 C1 10 12頭9番8人 484kg 高橋悠 56 1018(2.3)37.4 エスカー 8-11 |
5.10 盛岡
1000 ジャス C1 5 11頭4番8人 480kg 菅原辰 56 1026(2.0)37.4 ダイワル 8-6 |