[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-06-07 盛岡10R かきつばた賞 オープン 芝2400m 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グラスワンダー 牡7
ムーンライトパワー 栗毛
(Miswaki)
半沢(有) ヤナガワ牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
5.26 盛岡
1700 ORO オープン 5 11頭6番5人 516kg 齋藤雄 56 1468(0.8)38.4 ソールデ 8-8-8-5 |
5.10 盛岡
1600 皐月特 A 10 12頭3番5人 526kg 齋藤雄 56 1444(4.2)4.2 ダノンボ 8-9 |
4.2 大井
1600 エイプ B2 一選抜特別 11 15頭6番9人 515kg 石崎駿 56 1430(1.1)40.5 テープカ 10-11-11-11 |
3.24 浦和
1600 春光( B2B3 三一 3 11頭10番8人 511kg 本橋孝 57 1444(1.5)38.2 タマモル 11-11-11-8 |
3.11 大井
2000 アクア B1B2選定馬選抜馬特別 8 12頭11番7人 521kg 本橋孝 55 2110(2.4)40.7 センノデ 5-5-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牡8
ハセノマジョラム 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
横澤盛悦 佐々木牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
5.26 盛岡
1700 ORO オープン 6 11頭3番3人 460kg 小林俊 56 1468(0.8)38.3 ソールデ 10-10-10-8 |
5.10 盛岡
1600 皐月特 A 7 12頭11番12人 458kg 南郷家 56 1433(3.1)41.1 ダノンボ 8-7 |
4.14 水沢
1800 卯月特 A 一組 9 10頭10番10人 458kg 南郷家 56 1581(1.7)39.6 スーブル 10-10-10-10 |
3.31 水沢
1600 春告げ A 二組 出走取消 12頭12番0人 0kg 齋藤雄 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.13 水沢
1800 201 A 一組 4 7頭6番3人 453kg 南郷家 56 2009(1.3)4.0 シルクタ 3-3-3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝5
エスティメーション 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
(有)太盛 ノーザンファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.24 盛岡
1600 青葉特 A 10 11頭1番10人 463kg 西谷泰 54 1431(3.7)40.3 ランドオ 1-5 |
4.26 水沢
1600 仲春特 A 二組 5 12頭3番7人 476kg 陶文峰 54 1441(1.3)40.3 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
4.13 水沢
1600 陽春特 A 二組 11 12頭11番6人 466kg 陶文峰 54 1456(3.3)41.3 コミュニ 3-3-3-7 |
3.31 水沢
1600 春告げ A 二組 2 12頭9番9人 472kg 陶文峰 54 1417(0.2)39.3 マイネル 2-2-3-3 |
2.18 浦和
1500 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 4 12頭4番5人 473kg 張田昂 54 1387(0.6)41.5 キャバー 1-1-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡7
オーピーキャット 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
上野忠 ノーザンファーム
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
5.11 盛岡
1600 シアン オープン 7 11頭8番2人 478kg 山本聡 57 1413(3.6)39.1 ナムラタ 8-6 |
4.28 水沢
1800 桜花特 A 一組 3 10頭7番3人 490kg 山本聡 56 1578(0.2)39.6 コスモイ 6-5-7-6 |
12.23 J中山
2200 クリスマスC3歳上 15 18頭16番13人 482kg 三浦皇 57 2161(2.1)36.5 マイネオ 18-18-18-18 |
12.8 J中山
1800 美浦S3歳上 5 10頭9番10人 482kg 三浦皇 57 1490(0.8)34.9 レッドレ 8-8-7-4 |
8.17 J函館
2000 ポプラS3歳上 12 16頭4番15人 484kg 川須栄 54 2058(2.3)38.4 ドリーム 14-13-12-13 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
ラプーマ 栗毛
(LordAtWar)
伊藤孝治 ノーザンファーム
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
5.26 盛岡
1700 ORO オープン 3 11頭8番7人 490kg 村上忍 56 1462(0.2)38.3 ソールデ 9-9-4-4 |
5.6 盛岡
1200 スプリ オープン 6 10頭1番4人 482kg 高橋悠 57 1149(1.4)37.3 コスモフ 8-9 |
4.13 水沢
1600 陽春特 A 二組 6 12頭1番4人 492kg 高橋悠 56 1451(2.8)40.7 コミュニ 4-3-6-4 |
3.31 水沢
1600 春告げ A 二組 6 12頭6番5人 500kg 高橋悠 56 1423(0.8)39.6 マイネル 6-5-4-5 |
2.9 J小倉
1700 4歳上 16 16頭14番14人 486kg 丸山元 57 1467(2.2)3.9 サナシオ 15-16-14-14 |
|
6 |
RockofGibr 牡9
LadyPastel 鹿毛
(TonyBin)
大黒富美子 K.I.Farm
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
5.26 盛岡
1700 ORO オープン 10 11頭4番10人 437kg 西谷泰 56 1486(2.6)40.6 ソールデ 4-4-5-9 |
5.6 盛岡
1200 スプリ オープン 8 10頭3番9人 444kg 南郷家 57 1153(1.8)38.5 コスモフ 5-5 |
4.27 水沢
1600 赤松杯 オープン 11 11頭3番11人 444kg 木村暁 56 1464(6.0)41.1 ナムラタ 11-11-11-11 |
4.12 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 11 12頭6番11人 450kg 木村暁 57 1349(4.8)43.7 コスモフ 5-5-7-9 |
2.6 大井
1400 紅梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 16 16頭7番16人 447kg 笹川翼 57 1307(4.4)41.1 サチノシ 12-14-13 |
||
6 | 7 |
アドマイヤドン 牡7
レッツビギン 鹿毛
(パドスール)
高橋昇市 鎌田正嗣
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
5.26 盛岡
1700 ORO オープン 1 11頭2番1人 464kg 山本聡 56 1460(0.1)37.7 チェリー 7-7-8-7 |
5.10 盛岡
1600 皐月特 A 2 12頭2番2人 465kg 山本聡 56 1406(0.4)39.4 ダノンボ 5-2 |
3.29 J中山
1800 4歳上 8 16頭12番9人 470kg 横山典 57 1498(0.4)34.2 シベリア 14-14-14-13 |
3.1 J小倉
2600 皿倉山特別4歳上 13 15頭11番12人 470kg 黛弘人 57 2401(1.4)37.1 モビール 13-13-13-13 |
2.9 J小倉
2000 壇之浦特別4歳上 9 10頭9番9人 462kg 黛弘人 57 2019(0.5)35.1 コモノド 10-10-10-9 |
|
8 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡4
トリックアート 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
小林祥晃 伊藤敏明
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.11 盛岡
1600 シアン オープン 9 11頭2番5人 507kg 高松亮 57 1415(3.8)40.1 ナムラタ 4-5 |
4.27 水沢
1600 赤松杯 オープン 10 11頭6番4人 517kg 山本政 56 1439(3.5)39.2 ナムラタ 8-9-10-10 |
3.30 水沢
1800 スマホ A 一組 1 5頭4番2人 514kg 山本政 56 1563(0.0)36.6 スーブル 1-1-1-1 |
11.24 水沢
2000 ダービ 3歳 10 12頭4番9人 511kg 山本政 56 2081(2.4)37.9 ジェネラ 10-11-10-10 |
10.27 盛岡
2000 不来方 3歳 4 12頭4番1人 510kg 山本政 56 2077(1.7)38.9 コウギョ 1-1-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
ピサノサンデー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
玉田博志 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
5.25 盛岡
1800 あすな オープン 9 10頭8番9人 480kg 高松亮 57 1587(4.2)42.2 コウギョ 6-5-6-9 |
5.10 盛岡
1600 皐月特 A 6 12頭8番9人 483kg 高松亮 56 1427(2.5)41.8 ダノンボ 3-4 |
4.26 水沢
1600 仲春特 A 二組 7 12頭5番3人 496kg 村上忍 56 1444(1.6)40.5 マイネル 2-2-1-3 |
3.24 浦和
1400 幸手権 C1 六 4 12頭2番3人 492kg 坂井英 56 1316(1.4)40.3 サンセッ 7-7-5-4 |
3.3 川崎
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 14頭12番4人 492kg 的場文 56 1420(0.8)40.7 ポッドロ 2-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
キングカメハメハ 牡6
ラヴゼズレーン 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
(同)JPN技研 村田牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
5.24 盛岡
1600 青葉特 A 8 11頭9番9人 489kg 菅原俊 56 1417(2.3)3.8 ランドオ 10-10 |
5.10 盛岡
1600 皐月特 A 8 12頭4番6人 488kg 菅原俊 56 1437(3.5)41.1 ダノンボ 12-10 |
4.15 園田
1700 B2 B24歳以上特別 6 10頭3番4人 499kg 田中学 56 1529(1.6)39.3 ウインマ 10-10-10-10-8-6 |
4.1 園田
1700 そのた B24歳以上特別 4 11頭11番6人 500kg 田中学 56 1534(1.3)40.2 マコトエ 9-9-9-9-8-5 |
3.14 園田
1400 山口シ B14歳以上特別 11 12頭12番10人 502kg 小山裕 56 1318(3.3)39.5 マイネル 12-11-11-12 |
||
8 | 11 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡4
ファヴォリ 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
千葉浩 広富牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
5.19 盛岡
1700 アンタ B1 1 12頭3番7人 483kg 菅原俊 56 1456(0.5)35.5 レディア 11-10-10-4 |
4.26 水沢
1600 仲春特 A 二組 9 12頭10番9人 504kg 菅原俊 56 1454(2.6)40.3 マイネル 7-8-8-9 |
3.31 水沢
1600 春告げ A 二組 10 12頭5番7人 503kg 菅原俊 56 1443(2.8)4.0 マイネル 9-10-9-10 |
11.4 盛岡
1700 秋嶺賞 B1 8 12頭11番3人 482kg 村上忍 57 1478(1.5)38.7 トートア 7-7-7-8 |
10.21 盛岡
1700 シリウ B1 4 12頭2番8人 479kg 村上忍 56 1484(0.5)3.8 ブリージ 10-10-11-6 |
|
12 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
リスペクトライン 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
谷謙介 杵臼斉藤牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
5.26 盛岡
1700 ORO オープン 7 11頭5番4人 480kg 高松亮 56 1478(1.8)4.0 ソールデ 5-5-5-6 |
5.10 盛岡
1600 皐月特 A 3 12頭12番4人 481kg 高橋悠 56 1419(1.7)40.7 ダノンボ 4-3 |
4.28 水沢
1800 桜花特 A 一組 2 10頭6番6人 484kg 村上忍 56 1576(0.0)39.5 コスモイ 4-4-4-4 |
4.13 水沢
1600 陽春特 A 二組 8 12頭10番7人 484kg 南郷家 56 1452(2.9)40.4 コミュニ 7-8-9-9 |
3.31 水沢
1600 春告げ A 二組 3 12頭8番6人 483kg 南郷家 56 1418(0.3)39.2 マイネル 4-4-5-3 |