[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-11-09 盛岡11R 全日本わんこそば選手権レース C1五組 C1 五組 ダート1600m 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アフリート 牝6
エアボヘミアン 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
山邉浩 上水牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1600 小岩井 C1 四組 4 10頭2番9人 397kg 高橋悠 54 1403(0.4)38.4 ユアーエ 1-2 |
10.14 盛岡
1400 11月 C1 四組 2 10頭9番10人 395kg 高橋悠 54 1285(0.6)39.8 ボウシュ 1-1 |
9.28 盛岡
1600 奥州3 C1 五組 10 10頭4番9人 393kg 高橋悠 54 1438(2.2)41.1 モエレア 1-3 |
9.16 水沢
1400 C1五 C1 五組 4 10頭1番4人 395kg 千田洋 54 1297(1.1)4.0 サクラゲ 2-2-2-2 |
8.31 水沢
1600 いもの C1 五組 8 9頭9番6人 388kg 千田洋 54 1471(3.7)4.1 ジャッド 7-6-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
デュランダル 牝3
ゲイリークレイン 鹿毛
(TwoTiming)
阿部東亜子 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
千博次 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1600 小岩井 C1 四組 10 10頭7番4人 416kg 木村暁 54 1420(2.1)39.8 ユアーエ 2-7 |
10.12 盛岡
1400 C1十 C1 十組 1 10頭1番2人 418kg 木村暁 54 1279(0.3)38.9 モエレゴ 1-1 |
9.28 盛岡
1400 やわら C1 十二 4 10頭2番4人 422kg 木村暁 54 1293(0.6)40.5 モンハピ 1-1 |
8.9 浦和
1400 3歳選抜馬ウ 3歳選抜馬ウ 9 12頭7番5人 413kg 森泰斗 54 1363(3.2)43.5 レギュラ 2-2-2-5 |
7.19 浦和
1400 3歳選抜馬ウ 3歳選抜馬ウ 9 12頭5番3人 418kg 森泰斗 54 1369(3.3)43.6 グランデ 12-12-8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
スナークリーズン 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
谷謙介 笹地牧場
|
大和静 (岩手) |
10.27 盛岡
1600 C1三 C1 三組 9 10頭3番10人 456kg 山本政 56 1423(2.4)39.2 バンカー 10-10 |
10.14 盛岡
1400 グリー C1 三組 10 10頭4番9人 453kg 山本政 56 1307(3.5)39.2 マダムシ 10-10 |
9.30 盛岡
1600 一関・ C1 三組 7 8頭2番8人 454kg 菊地康 56 1428(1.7)3.8 リバイヴ 8-8 |
9.14 水沢
1400 C1九 C1 九組 1 10頭5番6人 451kg 山本政 56 1311(0.0)40.8 プリンス 1-1-1-1 |
8.31 水沢
1400 たいゆ C1 十組 5 9頭7番4人 451kg 山本政 56 1318(0.9)41.9 ウォーシ 5-5-5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ルールオブロー 牡3
ベニーバニヤン 青鹿毛
(BennytheDip)
内山一郎 八木明広
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1600 小岩井 C1 四組 8 10頭4番6人 451kg 村上忍 56 1409(1.0)38.4 ユアーエ 7-9 |
8.16 盛岡
2400 サファ 3歳 11 11頭2番11人 447kg 菊地康 56 2354(2.3)38.1 オールマ 11-11-11-11 |
7.29 盛岡
1700 エメラ 3歳 8 11頭10番11人 454kg 坂口裕 56 1492(3.0)37.6 ミエノハ 11-11-10-10 |
7.14 盛岡
1600 宮古夏 3歳B1 6 9頭2番5人 456kg 阿部英 56 1416(1.1)39.2 コスモグ 8-9 |
6.29 水沢
1600 3歳 3歳B1 8 10頭8番3人 460kg 阿部英 56 1474(1.7)40.9 クロワッ 9-9-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
Singspiel 牝4
ヘルドキャプティヴ 栗毛
(RedRansom)
魚住啓市 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
5.27 盛岡
1400 C1七 C1 七組 1 9頭9番4人 446kg 小林俊 54 1306(0.1)40.4 ベニバナ 2-2 |
5.11 盛岡
1400 甲子川 C1 七組 6 10頭7番3人 452kg 小林俊 54 1312(1.1)4.1 ニシノア 1-2 |
4.28 水沢
1400 ミヤマ C1 四組 5 10頭5番8人 455kg 小林俊 54 1308(0.7)41.1 コパノテ 1-1-1-1 |
4.14 水沢
1400 大屋梅 C1 8 12頭4番6人 459kg 阿部英 54 1325(1.6)43.3 ラブリー 1-1-1-2 |
12.22 水沢
1400 越路ス C1 九組 10 10頭4番1人 460kg 小林俊 54 1322(2.1)41.5 ニシノカ 2-3-3-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ウイングアロー 牡6
レインメロディー 黒鹿毛
(Nijinsky)
村松均 グリー牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
9.14 水沢
1600 岩洞湖 C1 四組 10 10頭6番10人 491kg 高橋悠 56 1459(2.0)40.6 コスモラ 9-9-9-10 |
9.1 水沢
1600 宮古や C1 三組 10 10頭5番8人 490kg 高橋悠 56 1434(1.4)39.1 スイート 9-10-10-10 |
8.18 盛岡
1600 港商友 C1 三組 7 9頭2番6人 486kg 阿部英 56 1416(0.7)38.1 ヤマニン 7-7 |
8.5 盛岡
1400 C1四 C1 四組 5 10頭5番4人 487kg 高橋悠 56 1284(1.2)37.2 ブライテ 7-7 |
7.21 盛岡
1600 いろは C1 二組 6 10頭7番7人 486kg 高橋悠 56 1419(1.4)39.7 カネトシ 10-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝3
シルクシルエット 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)富士ファーム 静内フジカワ牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1600 小岩井 C1 四組 5 10頭8番3人 425kg 高松亮 54 1403(0.4)37.8 ユアーエ 9-8 |
10.14 盛岡
1400 グリー C1 三組 8 10頭2番6人 421kg 齋藤雄 54 1290(1.8)38.6 マダムシ 5-7 |
9.28 盛岡
1600 奥州3 C1 五組 3 10頭9番7人 422kg 高松亮 54 1419(0.3)38.9 モエレア 5-6 |
9.14 水沢
1600 岩洞湖 C1 四組 6 10頭1番6人 430kg 坂口裕 54 1449(1.0)41.6 コスモラ 5-4-5-4 |
9.1 水沢
1600 宮古や C1 三組 7 10頭1番7人 434kg 坂口裕 54 1431(1.1)39.2 スイート 9-9-8-9 |
|
8 |
スリリングサンデー 牝4
リュウロッキー 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
千葉貢 中村雅明
|
千博次 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1400 キリン C1 十一 1 10頭5番8人 429kg 木村暁 54 1267(0.4)38.6 シャイニ 4-3 |
9.28 盛岡
1400 C1十 C1 十一 6 10頭2番10人 423kg 木村暁 54 1305(1.4)40.5 ダイヤフ 4-5 |
9.14 水沢
1400 C1十 C1 十組 7 10頭7番5人 431kg 千田洋 54 1321(1.5)41.1 トキノキ 6-6-7-6 |
8.31 水沢
1400 C1十 C1 十一 9 10頭7番9人 428kg 千田洋 54 1319(1.9)4.1 マダムシ 6-7-6-8 |
8.17 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 3 10頭10番8人 420kg 千田洋 54 1295(0.3)3.8 ジョッキ 4-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
ヤマニンセラフィム セン6
ヤマニンチアフル 栗毛
(タマモクロス)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
10.14 盛岡
1400 11月 C1 四組 3 10頭6番4人 452kg 菅原俊 56 1288(0.9)39.2 ボウシュ 4-7 |
9.28 盛岡
1600 奥州3 C1 五組 2 10頭5番8人 451kg 菅原俊 56 1418(0.2)38.7 モエレア 6-6 |
9.16 水沢
1400 C1五 C1 五組 6 10頭2番5人 460kg 菅原俊 56 1299(1.3)39.9 サクラゲ 6-3-5-3 |
8.31 水沢
1600 国民文 C1 四組 10 10頭1番6人 459kg 菅原俊 56 1451(2.5)42.3 アルカイ 4-4-6-8 |
8.17 盛岡
1400 C1六 C1 六組 6 9頭2番5人 451kg 菅原俊 56 1288(0.6)3.9 サクラウ 8-7 |
|
10 |
タイキシャトル 牡4
トウカイラブ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
谷謙介 福満牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1600 小岩井 C1 四組 7 10頭3番1人 463kg 阿部英 56 1406(0.7)38.3 ユアーエ 4-6 |
10.14 盛岡
1400 11月 C1 四組 4 10頭1番1人 451kg 阿部英 56 1288(0.9)39.8 ボウシュ 2-2 |
9.28 盛岡
1600 よこて C1 六組 2 10頭1番2人 453kg 小林俊 56 1422(0.5)38.9 マイネリ 6-5 |
9.15 水沢
1400 綾鷹賞 C1 六組 2 10頭6番3人 452kg 小林俊 56 1281(0.0)38.6 ワタリプ 4-4-2-2 |
9.2 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 2 10頭9番2人 454kg 阿部英 56 1291(0.1)39.7 バリバリ 4-4-3-4 |