[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-10-06 盛岡2R C2十一組 C2 十一 ダート1200m 11:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マイネルラヴ 牝3
マターラミツル 黒鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
(有)ホースケア 岡田スタツド
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
9.28 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 五組 8 9頭8番4人 444kg 山本政 54 1165(3.2)39.7 ブリス 2-5 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 3 10頭5番7人 438kg 山本政 54 1159(1.8)38.9 トゥユア 3-3 |
9.14 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組 9 10頭10番7人 434kg 大坪慎 54 1256(2.5)4.1 トゥルー 6-5-5-6 |
9.7 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 2 8頭1番3人 436kg 陶文峰 54 1244(0.4)39.6 トゥルー 1-1-1-1 |
8.31 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 八組 2 8頭7番3人 440kg 陶文峰 54 1245(0.6)39.5 ロサレヴ 3-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝3
ミスフチュウ 芦毛
(セクレト)
昆亜紀夫 オオタ牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
9.28 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 五組 3 10頭1番4人 371kg 山本政 54 1171(0.4)38.5 エクセル 5-4 |
9.14 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組 6 10頭5番5人 361kg 山本政 54 1250(1.9)40.1 トゥルー 7-7-8-6 |
8.31 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 3 10頭4番4人 358kg 山本政 54 1237(0.3)39.7 マイネマ 3-3-4-4 |
8.17 盛岡
1600 3歳 3歳15万円以下 6 10頭2番6人 372kg 山本政 54 1420(1.3)37.2 トチノオ 8-8 |
8.4 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 5 8頭6番5人 370kg 高松亮 54 1162(2.5)38.5 ボンボニ 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牡3
ビナウィン 栗毛
(Binalong)
(有)ホースケア 佐竹学
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
9.28 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 六組 2 10頭1番7人 387kg 高松亮 56 1164(0.0)38.7 トレッド 4-3 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 7 9頭1番8人 391kg 大坪慎 56 1172(1.7)38.3 フジイエ 8-9 |
9.14 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 七組 9 10頭10番9人 395kg 千田洋 56 1264(2.0)40.4 トゥビー 6-7-8-8 |
9.7 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 3 8頭2番6人 397kg 千田洋 56 1245(0.5)39.6 トゥルー 1-2-2-2 |
8.18 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 6 10頭3番7人 393kg 山本聡 56 1170(1.5)39.9 エンプレ 7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
テイタニアビコー 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
小池啓補 オギオギ牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
9.1 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 9 18頭6番15人 442kg 嶋田純 54 2035(1.7)36.4 ヤマトダ 9-9-9-9 |
7.29 盛岡
1700 エメラ 3歳 5 11頭3番3人 445kg 齋藤雄 54 1476(1.4)37.1 ミエノハ 4-4-5-4 |
6.3 盛岡
1700 アンバ 3歳 5 11頭10番5人 431kg 齋藤雄 54 1468(0.6)38.1 ラインビ 7-7-6-6 |
4.27 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭10番12人 432kg 杉原誠 54 1118(1.8)36.2 ダンツカ 12-12 |
1.14 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭15番8人 436kg 中舘英 54 1153(1.6)39.9 アウトイ 10-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡4
マルゼンサクラ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(有)ホースケア 加野牧場
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
9.28 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 六組 9 10頭6番10人 432kg 大坪慎 56 1195(3.1)41.2 トレッド 10-10 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 10 10頭9番8人 428kg 大坪慎 56 1191(5.0)39.7 トゥユア 9-10 |
9.14 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 8 9頭4番8人 428kg 大坪慎 56 1283(3.9)4.1 アクアジ 5-6-5-6 |
9.8 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 9 9頭7番8人 426kg 大坪慎 56 1260(3.1)39.9 ニシノマ 8-8-8-9 |
8.31 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 7 10頭6番7人 427kg 大坪慎 56 1268(3.4)4.1 マイネマ 8-8-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ストーミングホーム 牝3
イノセントガール 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(有)ホースケア 芳住革二
|
及川良 (岩手) |
9.28 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 五組 6 10頭8番5人 369kg 菊地康 54 1177(1.0)38.2 エクセル 9-7 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 7 10頭8番9人 364kg 菊地康 54 1176(3.5)3.7 トゥユア 10-9 |
9.14 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 4 9頭6番6人 376kg 菊地康 54 1274(3.0)38.6 アクアジ 8-8-8-7 |
9.8 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 7 9頭3番6人 375kg 菊地康 54 1254(2.5)38.5 ニシノマ 9-9-9-8 |
8.23 名古屋
1400 サラ3 3歳 14 5 9頭2番7人 388kg 藤原良 54 1344(2.6)39.4 ドンレジ 6-6-6-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ローエングリン 牝3
シルバーローズ 黒鹿毛
(ダミスター)
昆一 宮村牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
9.28 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 六組 4 9頭8番6人 427kg 齋藤雄 54 1159(0.8)38.2 ブライト 3-3 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 5 9頭3番4人 428kg 関本淳 54 1169(1.4)39.3 フジイエ 1-1 |
9.14 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 七組 3 10頭4番4人 416kg 関本淳 54 1250(0.6)39.2 トゥビー 8-6-6-6 |
9.7 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 3 7頭2番3人 421kg 齋藤雄 54 1235(1.1)38.8 スピニン 5-4-4-3 |
8.31 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 七組 5 10頭8番6人 421kg 齋藤雄 54 1240(0.8)4.0 ミラクル 3-3-3-3 |
|
8 |
ファンタスティックライト 牝3
カスティーヤ 鹿毛
(Bluebird)
(株)紅谷 出羽牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
9.28 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 六組 3 10頭9番4人 432kg 南郷家 54 1167(0.3)39.4 トレッド 2-2 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 6 10頭6番6人 431kg 南郷家 54 1175(3.4)39.2 トゥユア 7-8 |
9.14 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 七組 5 10頭2番8人 438kg 菊地康 54 1253(0.9)39.9 トゥビー 1-1-1-1 |
9.8 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 5 9頭5番7人 441kg 南郷家 54 1242(1.3)3.9 ニシノマ 5-5-7-7 |
8.17 盛岡
1600 3歳 3歳15万円以下 8 10頭4番9人 434kg 南郷家 54 1420(1.3)37.8 トチノオ 7-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝3
メジロアニマート 青鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
石瀬浩三 メジロ牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 3 9頭7番3人 434kg 齋藤雄 54 1158(0.3)37.9 フジイエ 3-3 |
8.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 3 9頭7番1人 438kg 齋藤雄 54 1232(0.8)39.1 グランパ 3-3-3-3 |
8.17 盛岡
1600 3歳 3歳15万円以下 2 10頭9番4人 441kg 齋藤雄 54 1408(0.1)37.7 トチノオ 3-3 |
7.20 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 12 16頭4番13人 454kg 松岡正 54 1116(1.3)37.7 ジョブッ 12-12 |
6.8 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 7 16頭6番15人 450kg 吉田隼 54 1278(1.1)39.1 デンコウ 8-8 |
|
10 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡3
キタノツムジカゼ 栗毛
(アフリート)
山下勇 岡田牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
9.28 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 五組 9 9頭1番8人 480kg 高橋悠 56 1165(3.2)39.4 ブリス 5-6 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 4 9頭8番5人 482kg 高橋悠 56 1159(0.4)3.8 フジイエ 3-3 |
9.8 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 6 9頭4番5人 483kg 菅原俊 56 1242(1.3)39.1 ニシノマ 7-7-5-5 |
8.31 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 七組 8 10頭2番7人 484kg 菅原俊 56 1243(1.1)39.6 ミラクル 10-9-9-8 |
8.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 4 9頭4番6人 486kg 菅原俊 56 1236(1.2)38.5 グランパ 7-6-6-4 |