[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-09-28 盛岡6R 選抜戦 C2五組 C2 五組 ダート1200m 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡3
キタノツムジカゼ 栗毛
(アフリート)
山下勇 岡田牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 4 9頭8番5人 482kg 高橋悠 56 1159(0.4)3.8 フジイエ 3-3 |
9.8 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 6 9頭4番5人 483kg 菅原俊 56 1242(1.3)39.1 ニシノマ 7-7-5-5 |
8.31 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 七組 8 10頭2番7人 484kg 菅原俊 56 1243(1.1)39.6 ミラクル 10-9-9-8 |
8.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 4 9頭4番6人 486kg 菅原俊 56 1236(1.2)38.5 グランパ 7-6-6-4 |
8.18 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 8 10頭1番4人 482kg 菅原俊 56 1167(2.2)39.2 マツリダ 8-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
トーホウエンペラー 牝3
ティーチャズペット 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
高橋誠 三輪幸子
|
新田守 (岩手) |
9.14 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組 4 10頭3番6人 429kg 阿部英 54 1247(1.6)40.8 トゥルー 5-3-4-3 |
9.8 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 4 9頭8番3人 434kg 阿部英 54 1235(1.1)39.5 ファウヌ 6-5-3-3 |
8.31 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組 6 10頭2番4人 438kg 阿部英 54 1239(0.6)4.0 カミノセ 4-4-4-4 |
8.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 3 9頭9番4人 439kg 坂口裕 54 1240(1.7)39.8 コミュニ 3-3-3-3 |
8.17 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 8 10頭1番9人 440kg 坂口裕 54 1157(1.1)38.7 インジニ 8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牝3
ダンシングナゲット 青鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
9.14 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 八組 1 9頭7番2人 442kg 菅原辰 54 1245(0.4)39.6 フジイエ 2-2-2-2 |
7.14 J函館
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭16番16人 418kg 三浦皇 54 1532(4.3)39.3 ティアッ 5-9-12-16 |
4.27 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 10 16頭6番14人 418kg 幸英明 54 1491(1.9)35.2 アサクサ 13-12 |
2.24 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭7番16人 422kg 松田大 54 1512(1.9)36.8 インカン 7-8-8-9 |
10.13 J京都
1600 2歳新馬 10 10頭9番8人 416kg 武 豊 54 1370(1.4)34.9 サトノネ 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
バゴ 牡6
クールドフランス 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
木村良明 沖田哲夫
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 4 10頭8番8人 467kg 陶文峰 56 1160(2.3)37.9 ハーツコ 6-6 |
9.6 園田
1400 C3一 C3 一3歳以上 6 9頭5番9人 480kg 大山真 56 1332(1.4)40.4 ユニーク 7-7-9-8 |
8.28 園田
1400 C3一 C3 一3歳以上 7 10頭8番6人 479kg 大山真 56 1348(1.6)4.1 ミーコチ 7-7-8-8 |
8.15 園田
1400 C3二 C3 二3歳以上 2 10頭1番3人 478kg 大山真 56 1340(0.8)40.3 ハギノギ 4-4-5-5 |
7.31 園田
1400 C3一 C3 一3歳以上 7 10頭4番8人 478kg 中田貴 56 1344(2.0)40.8 アポロイ 9-9-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ステイゴールド 牝3
リュバンドール 鹿毛
(トニービン)
森田徹 白井牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 4 10頭2番3人 406kg 陶文峰 54 1160(1.9)38.5 トゥユア 6-4 |
9.14 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組 3 10頭4番4人 409kg 陶文峰 54 1244(1.3)39.7 トゥルー 4-6-6-5 |
9.8 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 3 9頭2番3人 411kg 陶文峰 54 1239(1.0)38.7 ニシノマ 6-6-6-4 |
8.31 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 七組 4 10頭7番2人 416kg 陶文峰 54 1238(0.4)4.0 マイネマ 5-5-3-3 |
8.18 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 2 10頭8番2人 402kg 陶文峰 54 1156(0.1)39.1 エンプレ 5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
タイキシャトル 牝3
トウヨウテースト 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
菅谷忠明 吉田又治
|
小林義 (岩手) |
9.21 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 1 10頭6番1人 432kg 小林俊 54 1128(0.9)36.6 ブライト 1-1 |
8.24 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 11 15頭13番10人 428kg 山崎亮 54 1144(2.1)39.4 セイクラ 4-4 |
7.7 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 13 15頭4番15人 436kg 上村洋 54 1111(1.1)36.1 ニシノニ 3-4 |
4.7 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭6番14人 422kg 伴啓太 54 1172(3.6)39.4 タマノエ 12-13 |
3.9 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭2番10人 416kg 西村太 54 1158(2.5)39.5 エイシン 4-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
フェアリーバラード 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
山本剛史 社台ファーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
9.14 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 七組 1 10頭5番1人 488kg 南郷家 56 1244(0.2)38.6 セプテン 10-9-3-2 |
9.7 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 2 10頭5番5人 489kg 南郷家 56 1231(0.4)37.3 トゥユア 10-10-9-7 |
4.28 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭9番5人 492kg 杉原誠 56 1516(2.0)34.6 ロンギン 13-15-16 |
|||
8 | 8 |
マイネルラヴ 牝3
マターラミツル 黒鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
(有)ホースケア 岡田スタツド
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 3 10頭5番7人 438kg 山本政 54 1159(1.8)38.9 トゥユア 3-3 |
9.14 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組 9 10頭10番7人 434kg 大坪慎 54 1256(2.5)4.1 トゥルー 6-5-5-6 |
9.7 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 2 8頭1番3人 436kg 陶文峰 54 1244(0.4)39.6 トゥルー 1-1-1-1 |
8.31 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 八組 2 8頭7番3人 440kg 陶文峰 54 1245(0.6)39.5 ロサレヴ 3-3-3-3 |
8.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 6 8頭2番5人 438kg 陶文峰 54 1245(1.1)40.3 グローリ 6-6-7-7 |
|
9 |
リンカーン 牡3
ヤマニンフィオーレ 栗毛
(ソウルオブザマター)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 2 9頭6番1人 431kg 菅原俊 56 1156(0.1)37.4 フジイエ 6-5 |
9.7 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 2 7頭4番2人 429kg 菅原俊 56 1225(0.1)38.1 スピニン 2-2-2-2 |
8.11 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 12 18頭7番18人 426kg 原田和 56 2035(0.8)36.6 メロディ 9-12-11-12 |
5.28 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 9 10頭7番9人 420kg 伊藤工 56 1337(2.9)40.1 イチゲン 9-9-10-9 |
4.29 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 13 15頭13番10人 420kg 伊藤工 56 1497(2.9)39.6 リアライ 9-9-12-12 |