[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-09-22 盛岡11R ジュニアグランプリ 2歳 芝1600m 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡2
イージーラヴゼ 鹿毛
(Alwasmi)
大久保和夫 土井牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
8.18 盛岡
1600 若鮎賞 2歳 3 9頭4番3人 448kg 村上忍 55 1409(0.4)38.6 ターント 1-4 |
7.20 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 2 9頭7番2人 448kg 村上忍 55 1140(0.1)37.3 ラブバレ 3-2 |
6.23 水沢
850 ファー 2歳新馬 1 5頭5番1人 453kg 村上忍 55 525(0.7)37.3 キモンク 1-1 |
|||
2 | 2 |
デュランダル 牡2
シルクヴィーナス 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
岡田繁幸 森牧場
|
田部和 (北海道) |
8.15 門別
1700 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭7番1人 472kg 柴田大 54 1526(1.0)41.8 スマイル 2-2-1-1 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝2
オークスピリッツ 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)グランド牧場 村上牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 12頭7番1人 462kg 桑村真 54 1153(1.1)39.2 ランウェ 5-4 |
8.14 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 12頭7番2人 464kg 桑村真 54 1151(0.4)38.8 レディカ 1-1 |
7.31 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 11頭11番3人 466kg 桑村真 54 1150(1.7)38.2 シーザム 3-1 |
7.24 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 12頭6番2人 468kg 桑村真 54 1159(0.1)40.3 フラッシ 1-1 |
7.10 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 12頭10番1人 460kg 桑村真 54 1148(0.3)38.4 ベストヴ 3-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファスリエフ 牡2
ティークリッパー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
簗田満 追分ファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
9.7 水沢
1400 ビギナ 2歳 7 9頭9番7人 520kg 齋藤雄 55 1307(3.4)40.9 ラブバレ 3-4-4-7 |
8.25 水沢
1400 フュー 2歳 6 6頭6番5人 526kg 齋藤雄 55 1320(2.1)4.2 シグラッ 4-5-5-5 |
8.17 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 2 5頭1番3人 524kg 山本聡 55 1005(0.6)36.5 ジャイア 2-2 |
|||
5 | 5 |
ケイムホーム 牡2
リュウサンサン 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
簗田満 笹川大晃牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
8.18 盛岡
1600 若鮎賞 2歳 5 9頭5番2人 482kg 山本政 55 1418(1.3)38.7 ターント 6-7 |
7.21 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 1 10頭5番2人 472kg 山本政 55 596(0.3)36.3 ミスノブ 1-1 |
||||
6 | 6 |
ブラックタイド 牝2
クイックリプライ 鹿毛
(Pulpit)
西村隆平 三輪牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
8.18 盛岡
1600 若鮎賞 2歳 1 9頭1番4人 418kg 小林俊 54 1405(0.2)3.8 ミスノブ 5-3 |
7.6 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 1 7頭3番1人 418kg 村上忍 54 1230(0.8)39.1 フジノシ 1-1-1-1 |
6.9 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 1 5頭5番1人 412kg 村上忍 54 1004(0.7)36.8 ロックザ 1-1 |
|||
7 |
スズカマンボ 牡2
デヴォア 鹿毛
(DistantView)
蓑島竜一 杵臼牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
9.7 水沢
1400 ビギナ 2歳 8 9頭5番8人 455kg 千田洋 55 1310(3.7)39.7 ラブバレ 9-9-9-9 |
8.25 水沢
1400 フュー 2歳 5 6頭4番6人 457kg 千田洋 55 1316(1.7)4.1 シグラッ 6-6-6-6 |
8.4 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 2 7頭5番7人 460kg 千田洋 55 1003(0.1)36.5 センター 3-3 |
||||
7 | 8 |
コパノフウジン 牝2
ブルーブルチャンネ 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
小林祥晃 西村和夫
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
9.7 水沢
1400 ビギナ 2歳 6 9頭7番4人 405kg 高橋悠 54 1292(1.9)39.5 ラブバレ 3-3-3-3 |
8.18 盛岡
1600 若鮎賞 2歳 2 9頭7番7人 407kg 高橋悠 54 1407(0.2)38.6 ターント 1-1 |
7.28 盛岡
1000 2歳 2歳 1 6頭3番1人 401kg 高橋悠 54 1011(0.4)37.1 キモンク 1-1 |
7.21 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 2 10頭8番4人 414kg 高橋悠 54 599(0.3)36.5 ランデッ 2-3 |
||
9 |
キングカメハメハ 牝2
ファイヤーチェリー 鹿毛
(HorseChestnut)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
9.1 水沢
850 ファー 2歳新馬 4 7頭2番2人 466kg 山本聡 54 519(0.4)36.6 リュウノ 5-5 |
||||||
8 | 10 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝2
スプリングガーベラ 鹿毛
(ルション)
加藤春夫 様似共栄牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
9.4 門別
1200 2歳 2歳4組 2 8頭4番5人 458kg 松井伸 54 1134(0.4)38.6 ワンダフ 2-2 |
8.13 門別
1200 スマー 2歳オープン 7 11頭9番7人 454kg 松井伸 54 1155(1.6)39.4 サーモピ 1-1 |
7.30 門別
1200 ファル 2歳オープン 8 12頭1番10人 462kg 松井伸 54 1154(1.4)40.9 ヒワノス 1-1 |
6.26 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 8頭1番1人 454kg 松井伸 54 1021(0.3)38.1 ウルフマ 1-1 |
6.12 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 2 12頭5番2人 456kg 松井伸 54 1025(0.3)0.0 グライス 2-2 |
|
11 |
ロージズインメイ 牡2
ダマスクローズ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.29 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 7 8頭7番5人 480kg 服部茂 54 1159(2.4)40.7 ダブルハ 2-3 |
8.7 門別
1800 ブリー 2歳オープン 6 8頭4番6人 482kg 服部茂 54 2014(1.8)40.6 ポップレ 6-6-8-7 |
7.2 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 10 14頭6番6人 482kg 宮崎光 54 1161(1.3)40.7 ノットオ 6-6 |
6.13 門別
1000 JRA 2歳オープン 2 7頭5番2人 478kg 服部茂 54 1023(0.1)38.3 ニシケン 4-4 |
5.16 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 11頭11番1人 478kg 服部茂 54 1156(0.4)3.9 ドナルト 1-1 |