[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-07-28 盛岡2R C2十組 C2 十組 ダート1200m 12:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マジックマイルズ 牝7
ジョージロバリー 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
畠山勝武 中村和夫
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
7.21 盛岡
1200 アクエ C2 五組 3 10頭10番6人 437kg 関本淳 54 1159(0.1)38.7 オメガユ 1-1 |
7.13 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 5 10頭3番6人 433kg 関本淳 54 1299(0.9)4.0 ヒロノシ 2-3 |
7.7 水沢
1400 折爪岳 C2 四組 3 10頭8番10人 428kg 関本淳 54 1314(0.4)40.1 モルフェ 3-3-3-4 |
7.1 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 5 10頭2番9人 432kg 関本淳 54 1270(0.8)41.8 アンダー 4-3-4-5 |
6.24 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 6 10頭3番6人 428kg 関本淳 54 1268(1.1)41.2 ゴールデ 7-7-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝5
ナイスジュノー 鹿毛
(ナイスダンサー)
(有)石田牧場 石田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
7.20 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 四組 5 7頭1番3人 415kg 南郷家 54 1170(1.3)38.4 ブライテ 6-6 |
7.13 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 10頭9番7人 416kg 南郷家 54 1302(1.2)39.1 ヒロノシ 8-7 |
6.29 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 7 9頭9番3人 413kg 南郷家 54 1336(1.1)41.6 ヒドゥン 5-5-7-8 |
6.23 水沢
1400 優れた C2 四組 5 10頭2番7人 411kg 南郷家 54 1326(0.4)40.4 ブリッジ 8-8-9-9 |
6.15 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 2 10頭4番7人 410kg 南郷家 54 1316(0.6)39.9 レゼルバ 9-8-9-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝4
メジロシャープ 鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
畠山誠 競優牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
7.21 盛岡
1200 アクエ C2 五組 8 10頭1番9人 405kg 上田健 54 1171(1.3)37.9 オメガユ 10-10 |
7.14 盛岡
1600 阿藤快 C2 3 9頭9番9人 412kg 齋藤雄 54 1409(0.5)36.1 プロヴォ 7-6 |
7.7 水沢
1400 折爪岳 C2 四組 10 10頭7番4人 409kg 齋藤雄 54 1320(1.0)39.8 モルフェ 9-9-10-7 |
6.29 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 3 9頭2番6人 413kg 高松亮 54 1328(0.3)40.9 ヒドゥン 4-4-5-4 |
6.15 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 9 10頭7番6人 411kg 齋藤雄 54 1337(2.7)42.7 レゼルバ 6-6-7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
シックスセンス 牝6
サンタカタリナ 鹿毛
(ガダボート)
佐々木義元 田村牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
7.21 盛岡
1200 アクエ C2 五組 7 10頭6番8人 406kg 陶文峰 54 1169(1.1)38.6 オメガユ 6-7 |
7.7 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 五組 2 10頭8番6人 400kg 山本政 54 1245(0.2)39.5 シグナル 8-7-7-4 |
6.29 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 9頭3番9人 400kg 菅原辰 54 1335(1.0)41.3 ヒドゥン 8-6-8-7 |
6.24 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 4 10頭9番8人 397kg 菅原辰 54 1264(0.7)40.8 ゴールデ 9-8-6-5 |
6.15 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 8 10頭5番10人 392kg 陶文峰 54 1334(2.4)41.8 レゼルバ 8-9-8-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ホワイトマズル 牝6
レジュイール 鹿毛
(トニービン)
山邉浩 新井昭二
|
葛西勝 (岩手) |
7.13 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 3 10頭5番2人 474kg 大坪慎 54 1297(0.7)39.5 ヒロノシ 5-4 |
6.29 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 4 9頭8番1人 464kg 大坪慎 54 1328(0.3)41.1 ヒドゥン 6-6-4-5 |
6.15 水沢
1400 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭9番1人 455kg 山本政 54 1318(0.4)40.6 ティニー 7-7-4-4 |
5.22 名古屋
1400 紅バラ A 3 8 10頭5番8人 460kg 竹下太 54 1323(3.1)39.8 ドナメデ 10-10-10-10 |
5.9 名古屋
1400 カーネ A 3a 8 9頭9番8人 458kg 竹下太 54 1323(3.8)38.1 マコトカ 9-9-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ソングオブウインド 牝5
ナムラフラワー 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
(有)ホースケア 三栄牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
7.13 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 9 10頭10番9人 463kg 千田洋 54 1315(2.5)4.0 ヒロノシ 9-9 |
6.29 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 9 9頭9番9人 470kg 千田洋 54 1353(2.0)4.3 トドロキ 7-9-7-9 |
6.6 名古屋
1400 サラC C 13 8 8頭4番8人 472kg 友森翔 54 1368(5.6)42.7 エールビ 8-8-8-8 |
5.20 名古屋
1400 サラC C 15 8 9頭6番8人 470kg 丸山真 54 1362(5.9)41.5 ジプシー 8-8-8-8 |
5.8 名古屋
1400 サラC C 13 競走除外 8頭2番0人 0kg 丸山真 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
ディープインパクト 牡5
カーレス 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
(同)JPN技研 千代田牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
7.20 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 四組 3 7頭3番6人 472kg 菅原俊 56 1165(0.8)37.9 ブライテ 5-5 |
7.14 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 7 9頭3番7人 470kg 菅原俊 56 1171(1.7)38.5 シルクフ 8-8 |
7.7 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 五組 6 10頭7番5人 478kg 阿部英 56 1250(0.7)38.2 シグナル 10-10-10-9 |
6.29 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 9 9頭6番8人 472kg 高橋悠 56 1343(1.8)41.1 ヒドゥン 9-9-9-9 |
6.24 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 四組 7 10頭8番9人 475kg 高橋悠 56 1270(1.3)39.9 ゴールデ 10-10-10-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
サクラプレジデント セン5
ホクトグリーム 鹿毛
(TimeforaChange)
(有)ホースケア 川上牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
7.13 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 7 10頭6番8人 400kg 高松亮 56 1308(1.8)39.6 ヒロノシ 7-7 |
7.7 水沢
1400 折爪岳 C2 四組 7 10頭5番8人 407kg 陶文峰 56 1317(0.7)39.9 モルフェ 4-8-7-9 |
7.1 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭7番4人 406kg 高松亮 56 1265(0.3)40.3 アンダー 5-7-7-6 |
6.15 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 10頭6番3人 409kg 高松亮 56 1328(1.8)41.8 レゼルバ 5-5-6-7 |
5.27 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 2 9頭3番6人 418kg 大塚研 56 1300(0.4)38.5 エーデル 7-7-5-4 |
|
9 |
ムーンバラッド 牝6
アンプルカット 栗毛
(ナリタハヤブサ)
菊池一之 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
7.21 盛岡
1200 アクエ C2 五組 10 10頭4番2人 425kg 山本聡 54 1180(2.2)39.4 オメガユ 7-8 |
7.14 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭6番3人 421kg 山本聡 54 1156(0.2)38.5 シルクフ 1-1 |
7.7 水沢
1400 折爪岳 C2 四組 9 10頭2番5人 426kg 山本聡 54 1320(1.0)4.0 モルフェ 4-7-8-10 |
7.1 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 2 10頭5番7人 426kg 山本聡 54 1259(0.1)4.1 ジョウシ 1-1-1-1 |
6.23 水沢
1400 東北魂 C2 五組 9 10頭6番4人 424kg 山本聡 54 1340(1.5)4.3 ムーンパ 3-3-3-6 |