[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-05-11 盛岡10R 胆沢川レース A二組 A 二組 ダート1600m 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンググローリアス 牡5
ミニスカート 栗毛
(プルラリズム)
(有)フォレブルー 浜中泰弘
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
1.14 水沢
1900 ゴール B1 競走取止 12頭4番0人 0kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 水沢
2000 桐花賞 オープン 6 11頭8番7人 502kg 南郷家 57 2099(1.1)37.3 ロッソコ 8-8-7-7 |
12.16 水沢
1600 銀嶺賞 B1 4 12頭6番1人 501kg 山本聡 57 1416(0.3)38.4 マイネル 5-5-5-4 |
12.2 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 1 12頭1番1人 501kg 山本聡 56 2015(0.5)38.5 マイネル 6-5-2-1 |
11.19 水沢
1800 奥州市 B1 一組 2 10頭3番1人 500kg 山本聡 56 1541(0.1)37.8 シャイニ 4-5-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイキシャトル 牡4
エミネントプリティ 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
千葉浩 八木農場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
4.28 水沢
1600 イワウ A 二組 7 10頭8番9人 476kg 山本政 56 1439(1.2)40.7 トーホク 3-3-2-4 |
4.14 水沢
1600 4月1 A 二組 8 10頭9番7人 477kg 山本政 56 1461(2.3)41.5 シルクク 5-5-7-10 |
3.25 水沢
1600 焼石ク A 三組 3 8頭7番7人 481kg 菅原俊 56 1462(0.6)41.2 グラスシ 8-8-8-8 |
12.31 水沢
1800 201 B1 二組 7 10頭9番9人 473kg 山本政 56 1579(1.9)40.2 マイネベ 5-5-7-8 |
12.16 水沢
1600 銀嶺賞 B1 10 12頭9番7人 468kg 阿部英 56 1427(1.4)39.6 マイネル 5-6-4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
トレジャーアイランド 牡10
サマニシューガ 鹿毛
(オサイチジョージ)
谷謙介 徳永春夫
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.28 水沢
1600 イワウ A 二組 3 10頭6番3人 503kg 阿部英 56 1429(0.2)39.5 トーホク 4-5-3-3 |
4.14 水沢
1600 4月1 A 二組 3 10頭2番6人 505kg 阿部英 56 1444(0.6)40.2 シルクク 4-4-4-4 |
3.25 水沢
1600 焼石ク A 三組 2 8頭3番3人 502kg 阿部英 56 1459(0.3)41.5 グラスシ 4-3-5-3 |
1.2 水沢
1600 初夢毘 AB1 二組一組混合 2 9頭4番1人 504kg 阿部英 58 1428(0.5)40.2 シャイニ 3-3-2-2 |
12.22 水沢
1600 白嶺賞 オープン 7 11頭11番3人 506kg 阿部英 57 1419(1.4)40.6 クレムリ 4-3-3-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
オペラハウス 牡7
ラックチケット 鹿毛
(マークオブディスティンクション)
渡邊善治郎 今井秀樹
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.10 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 10 11頭1番11人 476kg 江川伸 57 1571(2.0)4.0 アベニン 7-7-10-10 |
3.28 大井
1800 マーチ B1B2 二一選抜特別 9 14頭3番14人 481kg 江川伸 55 1563(2.6)38.6 ツクバチ 14-14-14-14 |
3.14 船橋
1600 春音( B2 二以下 7 12頭9番6人 479kg 繁田健 57 1461(1.5)39.1 スマート 12-12-11-11 |
2.6 船橋
1700 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 10 13頭7番10人 488kg 江川伸 57 1517(2.0)40.8 マイネル 10-11-10-10 |
1.11 船橋
1600 鯛ノ浦 B1 二以下 7 13頭5番9人 489kg 江川伸 55 1434(1.1)38.5 ラスカル 7-7-9-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
レース 鹿毛
(Gulch)
佐藤政一 ノーザンファーム
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1600 4月1 A 二組 5 10頭3番2人 472kg 村上忍 56 1447(0.9)40.3 シルクク 6-6-4-5 |
3.30 水沢
1600 がんば A 二組 4 10頭8番2人 479kg 村上忍 56 1451(0.8)41.4 スーパー 3-3-2-2 |
12.16 水沢
1600 銀嶺賞 B1 1 12頭4番3人 475kg 村上忍 57 1413(0.0)38.4 マイネベ 3-3-3-3 |
12.2 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 2 12頭5番2人 484kg 村上忍 57 2020(0.5)39.2 トーホク 5-3-1-2 |
11.5 盛岡
1800 全日本 B1 一組 1 10頭5番2人 473kg 村上忍 56 1554(0.4)3.9 カーリー 4-4-2-2 |
|
6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
グラスオードリー 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
新井昭二 ヤナガワ牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
4.28 水沢
1600 イワウ A 二組 2 10頭4番2人 514kg 齋藤雄 56 1429(0.2)39.9 トーホク 2-2-1-1 |
4.14 水沢
1600 4月1 A 二組 6 10頭10番1人 515kg 齋藤雄 56 1450(1.2)41.1 シルクク 2-2-1-3 |
3.25 水沢
1600 焼石ク A 三組 1 8頭2番2人 518kg 齋藤雄 56 1456(0.3)41.5 タケノト 2-2-1-1 |
12.30 水沢
1600 良いお B1 三組 2 9頭9番1人 516kg 齋藤雄 56 1424(0.0)39.3 バラディ 1-1-1-1 |
12.16 水沢
1600 銀嶺賞 B1 3 12頭1番2人 513kg 齋藤雄 56 1416(0.3)38.9 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡7
トランクイルデイズ 黒鹿毛
(EasyGoer)
新井昭二 ヤナガワ牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
4.14 水沢
1600 4月1 A 二組 1 10頭7番5人 531kg 関本淳 56 1438(0.0)3.9 ロリンザ 9-9-6-2 |
3.8 大井
1800 ゴール B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 13 16頭16番13人 534kg 繁田健 56 1570(2.8)39.8 アベニン 16-15-14-13 |
2.18 大井
1800 アメジ B3 二選抜特別 競走中止 15頭10番14人 540kg 杉村一 56 0(116.9)0.0 ビッグガ |
1.29 川崎
2100 ヴィク B3C1選定馬 11 14頭14番12人 534kg 村上忍 57 2201(1.3)42.1 コウエイ 10-10-10-10-8-9 |
1.9 船橋
1600 七草( B3 二 12 14頭12番11人 545kg 繁田健 56 1437(1.6)4.1 マイネル 8-7-7-8 |
|
8 |
レギュラーメンバー 牡5
ヤマノケントップ 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
菊地捷士 松浦牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.28 水沢
1600 イワウ A 二組 5 10頭3番6人 473kg 千田洋 56 1437(1.0)40.2 トーホク 4-4-6-6 |
3.25 水沢
1600 焼石ク A 三組 4 8頭8番8人 470kg 菊地康 56 1462(0.6)41.7 グラスシ 5-7-4-4 |
1.24 大井
1600 C3 一二 C3 一二 14 14頭1番13人 468kg 山崎誠 56 1501(6.1)46.9 ゴールド 1-1-11-14 |
12.29 大井
1600 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 13 16頭1番11人 460kg 山崎誠 56 1468(2.6)42.7 スプレッ 3-4-4-6 |
11.26 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 5 14頭2番5人 464kg 山崎誠 56 1461(0.6)4.2 シェイド 5-5-3-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝5
ヒシラプソディー 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
岩渕道良 中村雅明
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
4.21 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 4 10頭3番1人 472kg 坂口裕 55 1567(1.0)41.4 リュウノ 1-1-2-2 |
4.7 水沢
1800 木曜日 B1 一組 1 10頭5番1人 463kg 坂口裕 54 1558(0.1)37.9 リュウノ 1-1-1-1 |
3.24 水沢
1800 ホテル B1 一組 1 10頭1番1人 468kg 坂口裕 54 1596(0.1)41.9 ラッキー 1-1-1-1 |
1.13 水沢
1600 トウケ オープン 7 12頭9番5人 463kg 高橋悠 55 1407(0.7)38.1 ティムガ 3-4-3-5 |
1.3 水沢
1800 奥州市 A 一組 1 10頭4番1人 464kg 高橋悠 54 1567(0.5)39.1 スーパー 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
リスペクトライン 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
谷謙介 杵臼斉藤牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.13 水沢
1400 名物 オープン 4 10頭6番2人 495kg 坂口裕 58 1310(1.5)41.5 スズヨシ 5-5-5-5 |
3.30 水沢
1600 がんば A 二組 5 10頭6番7人 492kg 坂口裕 56 1452(0.9)40.5 スーパー 7-7-6-5 |
9.15 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 11 18頭14番13人 470kg 中井裕 56 1474(0.6)3.5 サングヒ 7-5 |
9.1 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 3 18頭10番4人 470kg 中井裕 56 2000(0.7)35.2 ダイシン 12-12-12-8 |
8.19 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 3 15頭11番6人 470kg 中井裕 56 1486(0.8)35.5 ワタシマ 5-6-7-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
グラスワンダー セン6
アイシーサイレンス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
原禮子 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
3.14 船橋
1800 啓蟄( C1C2選抜馬 12 13頭6番9人 465kg 今野忠 57 2003(3.3)42.4 モリデン 5-5-5-8 |
2.7 船橋
1800 寒明け C1C2選抜馬 9 14頭6番3人 465kg 今野忠 57 2001(2.4)42.9 ダイリン 3-2-2-2 |
1.8 船橋
1800 笑初( C1C2選抜馬 11 14頭5番1人 465kg 五十冬 57 1573(1.2)40.1 ダイワセ 5-3-5-5 |
12.7 船橋
1800 除月( C1C2選抜馬 4 12頭8番4人 468kg 山本紀 57 1571(0.5)40.5 ゴードン 5-5-5-4 |
9.5 船橋
1600 初秋( C1 一 4 14頭7番1人 457kg 今野忠 56 1429(0.2)4.1 スクラン 5-5-4-3 |
|
12 |
ソングオブウインド 牡4
クニマサガール 青鹿毛
(ステイールハート)
高橋敏英 村上牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.13 水沢
1400 名物 オープン 9 10頭1番10人 495kg 高橋悠 58 1335(4.0)42.9 スズヨシ 9-9-10-10 |
3.30 水沢
1600 がんば A 二組 9 10頭5番10人 495kg 高橋悠 56 1480(3.7)42.4 スーパー 10-10-10-10 |
1.8 船橋
1800 笑初( C1C2選抜馬 14 14頭4番13人 485kg 山口達 57 1599(3.8)41.8 ダイワセ 8-10-11-13 |
12.7 船橋
1600 船橋フ C1 一 14 14頭11番12人 471kg 山口達 56 1450(2.8)42.1 テラザホ 12-12-13-13 |
9.30 J中山
1800 3歳上 14 16頭1番13人 462kg 荻野琢 54 1590(5.1)41.8 ドラゴン 8-8-11-11 |