[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-11-11 盛岡4R 選抜戦 C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 11:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
ゴールドラッシュギャル 鹿毛
(Gulch)
玉田博志 岡部牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
10.28 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 1 10頭4番1人 484kg 寺地誠 56 1280(1.6)38.4 アローサ 1-1 |
10.13 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 1 10頭6番3人 482kg 寺地誠 56 1158(0.8)39.1 ローレル 1-1 |
9.15 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 13 16頭15番7人 494kg 中井裕 56 1572(5.5)40.3 ジョヴァ 14-14-15-14 |
8.5 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 11 13頭8番12人 486kg 丸山元 56 1498(2.5)38.7 プレシャ 13-12-12-12 |
||
2 | 2 |
Pivotal 牡3
DivinaMia 青毛
(Dowsing)
由利一郎 CheveleyParkStudP
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
10.27 盛岡
1200 C2五 C2 五組 1 10頭5番1人 523kg 山本聡 56 1158(1.1)38.2 アークラ 1-1 |
10.13 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 六組 8 10頭8番2人 514kg 山本聡 56 1174(3.3)40.7 ヤマニン 3-3 |
9.29 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 1 9頭1番1人 517kg 山本聡 56 1161(0.2)39.6 ヤマタケ 2-2 |
9.2 J新潟
1400 3歳未勝利 13 18頭13番14人 506kg 丹内祐 56 1225(2.1)35.8 ロンギン 13-12 |
7.7 J中京
1600 3歳未勝利 10 16頭8番14人 510kg 鈴来直 56 1388(1.1)37.2 フィエロ 2-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
プリサイスエンド 牡3
パウダースノー 鹿毛
(スキャン)
谷謙介 三石川上牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 2 9頭3番3人 498kg 阿部英 56 1280(0.5)37.7 スマイル 6-4 |
10.28 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 5 10頭5番5人 500kg 阿部英 56 1296(1.1)39.7 スノース 10-7 |
10.20 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 4 10頭5番2人 500kg 阿部英 56 1300(1.2)38.7 ベニバナ 5-5 |
10.14 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 3 8頭1番4人 497kg 阿部英 56 1295(0.9)39.7 ヤマニン 4-5 |
10.8 盛岡
1200 トウケ C2 九組 3 8頭2番4人 496kg 阿部英 56 1164(2.6)38.3 ヤマニン 5-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
メジロベイリー 牝4
アトミックカフェ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
川村誠 谷川博勝
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
11.4 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 3 8頭3番5人 451kg 南郷家 54 1295(2.4)40.7 レオキン 2-3 |
10.21 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 8頭1番4人 459kg 大坪慎 54 1334(5.4)42.9 ヤマニン 4-4 |
10.7 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭8番6人 452kg 大坪慎 54 1334(4.1)4.3 エピクリ 4-5 |
9.23 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭8番2人 451kg 大坪慎 54 1327(1.1)42.2 ベルフェ 3-2 |
9.8 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭8番6人 447kg 大坪慎 54 1341(1.7)4.2 トーホク 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ノボジャック 牝4
ノースランサー 栗毛
(ダミスター)
(有)ホースケア 北俣牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 4 9頭2番4人 443kg 高橋悠 54 1289(1.4)38.3 スマイル 7-6 |
10.29 盛岡
1200 C2三 C2 三組 2 10頭5番1人 448kg 坂口裕 54 1159(0.2)38.6 イーグル 3-3 |
10.20 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭7番8人 452kg 高橋悠 54 1310(2.2)39.8 ベニバナ 4-6 |
9.30 大井
1400 C3 九 C3 九 12 14頭12番11人 453kg 中村尚 54 1337(2.7)41.7 マドモア 13-10-11 |
9.17 大井
1200 C3 八九 C3 八九 6 12頭8番12人 452kg 中村尚 54 1166(0.8)38.8 モエトレ 10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
サニングデール 牡3
ハイフレンドトビン 鹿毛
(WithApproval)
大久保和夫 早坂牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
10.28 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 4 10頭6番3人 455kg 菅原俊 56 1324(1.6)40.6 ホワイト 2-6 |
10.15 盛岡
1200 C2四 C2 四組 6 10頭3番1人 460kg 寺地誠 56 1188(1.2)41.4 ホリノア 2-3 |
9.30 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 8 10頭1番7人 461kg 寺地誠 56 1315(2.1)41.7 シャイニ 6-6 |
9.17 水沢
1300 C2六 C2 六組 1 8頭4番1人 458kg 菅原俊 56 1258(0.9)40.3 フブキ 1-1-1-1 |
9.1 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組 6 8頭6番6人 456kg 菅原辰 56 1256(2.0)40.9 ナンヨー 5-5-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
ミルダイヤ 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
金野喜見男 鎌田正嗣
|
三野通 (岩手) |
11.5 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 1 10頭9番1人 472kg 村上忍 54 1152(0.1)37.8 トウカイ 2-2 |
10.20 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 1 10頭10番1人 472kg 村上忍 54 1153(0.1)37.9 ブラック 2-2 |
10.6 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 2 10頭4番2人 474kg 村上忍 54 1141(0.8)37.7 ピースチ 2-2 |
9.9 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭12番11人 476kg 池添謙 54 1152(1.5)39.5 ヤマカツ 7-10 |
8.5 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 7 12頭10番6人 470kg 津村明 54 1010(1.5)36.8 クルージ 6-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
デュランダル 牡3
ターフィー 黒鹿毛
(GoneWest)
千葉ちや子 岡田牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 1 9頭5番2人 448kg 菅原俊 56 1234(0.4)39.4 アーリオ 2-2-2-2 |
8.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 2 8頭8番1人 455kg 村上忍 56 1235(0.4)39.4 ブルード 2-2-1-2 |
8.6 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 1 10頭6番4人 448kg 菅原俊 55 1157(0.1)39.1 ジパング 1-1 |
6.24 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭9番14人 434kg 太宰啓 56 1567(3.5)40.5 マイネル 7-7-8-10 |
6.2 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭14番11人 436kg 北村友 56 1111(2.4)36.2 メイショ 13-13 |
|
9 |
マヤノトップガン 牝7
アスクイメージ 栗毛
(ターゴワイス)
昆一 石田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 9頭7番6人 391kg 南郷家 54 1293(1.8)38.4 スマイル 8-8 |
10.28 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 5 10頭3番4人 387kg 南郷家 54 1327(1.9)40.5 ホワイト 6-5 |
10.20 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 7 10頭4番9人 391kg 南郷家 54 1319(3.6)40.3 トウカイ 9-9 |
10.15 盛岡
1200 C2四 C2 四組 4 10頭8番3人 392kg 齋藤雄 54 1183(0.7)39.5 ホリノア 9-6 |
10.6 盛岡
1400 C2七 C2 七組 7 10頭10番6人 384kg 南郷家 54 1317(4.5)39.5 ブラウシ 8-9 |