[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-10-28 盛岡3R 選抜戦 C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 11:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アグネスフライト 牡3
スノーパレード 鹿毛
(トニービン)
内山一郎 三石橋本牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.14 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 2 8頭5番2人 487kg 山本聡 56 1293(0.7)39.4 ヤマニン 4-4 |
9.30 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 2 10頭2番1人 486kg 山本聡 56 1296(0.0)38.9 ホワイト 7-6 |
9.24 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 3 10頭9番1人 491kg 内田利 56 1158(1.1)37.5 エピクリ 7-5 |
9.15 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組 3 8頭1番2人 499kg 内田利 56 1237(0.5)38.7 コスモブ 7-7-8-6 |
9.1 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組 2 8頭1番1人 498kg 内田利 56 1237(0.1)38.8 ナンヨー 6-6-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
タガノアイリス 鹿毛
(トニービン)
(有)岩崎商事 杵臼牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭10番4人 488kg 陶文峰 56 1159(0.7)39.4 ユーコー 2-2 |
10.14 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 6 8頭3番5人 485kg 菅原辰 56 1311(2.5)42.2 ヤマニン 2-2 |
10.6 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭9番2人 484kg 菅原辰 56 1292(0.9)3.9 ザオウド 2-3 |
9.29 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 六組 1 10頭4番1人 482kg 菅原辰 56 1156(0.3)38.8 ベニバナ 1-1 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 2 10頭4番3人 482kg 坂口裕 56 1147(0.3)38.1 タカミル 3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
デビッドジュニア 牡3
ホークドーター 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
小澤卓 真歌田中牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭9番9人 447kg 菅原辰 56 1162(1.7)38.9 レオキン 5-4 |
10.7 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 1 9頭8番3人 440kg 高松亮 56 1170(0.3)3.9 ムー 2-2 |
9.29 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 六組 6 10頭2番6人 437kg 高松亮 56 1162(0.6)38.5 オースミ 5-5 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 3 10頭3番6人 443kg 菅原辰 56 1162(1.8)38.7 タカミル 7-6 |
9.15 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 4 10頭10番4人 452kg 菅原辰 56 1264(0.9)41.2 ローカル 7-6-4-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヤマニンセラフィム 牝3
ヤマニンソリテール 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 2 10頭10番2人 446kg 菅原俊 54 1153(0.8)3.9 レオキン 2-2 |
9.15 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組 2 8頭5番1人 448kg 高松亮 54 1233(0.1)39.9 コスモブ 4-3-3-3 |
9.1 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 1 10頭7番3人 447kg 菅原俊 54 1231(1.3)39.4 プリンス 2-2-1-1 |
8.5 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 17 18頭17番18人 446kg 原田和 54 1367(1.5)33.4 ファーゴ 13-13 |
6.9 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 17 18頭15番17人 438kg 原田和 54 1419(3.2)39.6 ヌーアム 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
プリサイスエンド 牡3
パウダースノー 鹿毛
(スキャン)
谷謙介 三石川上牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 4 10頭5番2人 500kg 阿部英 56 1300(1.2)38.7 ベニバナ 5-5 |
10.14 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 3 8頭1番4人 497kg 阿部英 56 1295(0.9)39.7 ヤマニン 4-5 |
10.8 盛岡
1200 トウケ C2 九組 3 8頭2番4人 496kg 阿部英 56 1164(2.6)38.3 ヤマニン 5-3 |
9.24 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭2番3人 485kg 阿部英 56 1152(0.5)37.5 エピクリ 4-3 |
9.15 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組 5 8頭3番6人 485kg 阿部英 56 1246(1.4)40.4 コスモブ 5-5-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
アルカセット 牝3
マイウィル 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
田中徳夫 フジワラフアーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 10頭3番3人 445kg 山本政 54 1295(1.2)39.7 トウカイ 4-3 |
10.6 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 2 10頭1番1人 449kg 山本政 54 1283(0.0)3.8 ザオウド 3-1 |
9.30 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 3 10頭6番4人 454kg 山本政 54 1296(0.2)39.9 シャイニ 5-4 |
8.11 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 10 16頭13番14人 444kg 横山和 54 2033(0.8)35.8 コーディ 13-12-14-15 |
5.20 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 9 16頭14番13人 440kg 村田一 54 1491(1.0)34.7 ハワイア 8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
リンカーン 牝3
メジロベトニー 栗毛
(フレイズ)
大信田和彦 オオタ牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 五組 5 9頭9番6人 493kg 大坪慎 54 1168(1.2)39.3 ゴールド 5-8 |
10.8 盛岡
1200 トウケ C2 九組 5 8頭7番5人 494kg 齋藤雄 54 1175(3.7)39.8 ヤマニン 3-3 |
9.30 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 5 10頭4番8人 490kg 山本政 54 1308(1.2)40.7 ホワイト 3-3 |
9.24 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 5 10頭8番5人 496kg 齋藤雄 54 1165(1.8)38.9 エピクリ 3-4 |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 3 8頭8番5人 490kg 齋藤雄 54 1243(0.9)39.5 スペラン 2-2-3-3 |
|
8 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡3
パーティミント 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
蓑島竜一 二風谷ファーム
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 10頭7番6人 426kg 菅原俊 56 1305(2.2)40.4 トウカイ 5-6 |
10.6 盛岡
1400 C2七 C2 七組 5 10頭9番4人 430kg 阿部英 56 1311(3.9)40.9 ブラウシ 4-4 |
9.30 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 5 10頭3番6人 429kg 菅原俊 56 1304(1.0)40.2 シャイニ 7-8 |
9.8 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 3 10頭5番3人 433kg 菅原俊 56 1315(1.9)40.4 コスモフ 3-3-3-3 |
9.2 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 4 10頭7番4人 433kg 阿部英 56 1318(1.0)41.1 テワンテ 5-4-3-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡3
スナークリーズン 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
谷謙介 笹地牧場
|
大和静 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 5 10頭2番3人 453kg 山本政 56 1170(1.8)40.1 ユーコー 3-4 |
1.15 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 12 15頭7番7人 456kg 石橋脩 56 1596(2.7)40.3 サウスパ 11-12-11-11 |
10.29 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 6 10頭4番5人 456kg ベリー 55 1239(0.3)3.4 コスモユ 7-5 |
10.16 J東京
1800 2歳未勝利 5 6頭1番4人 458kg 田邊裕 55 1530(1.0)34.9 ハードロ 5-6-6 |
9.25 J中山
1600 2歳新馬 9 13頭9番12人 456kg 田邊裕 54 1388(0.8)34.4 アルフレ 12-11-11 |
|
10 |
ディープインパクト 牝3
ビーフェアー 鹿毛
(FastGold)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 4 10頭1番2人 457kg 村上忍 54 1160(0.8)38.5 ユーコー 4-5 |
10.8 盛岡
1200 トウケ C2 九組 2 8頭5番2人 457kg 村上忍 54 1156(1.8)38.2 ヤマニン 2-2 |
9.2 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 7 18頭8番5人 462kg 藤懸貴 54 2024(1.3)3.5 マイネマ 14-13-11-10 |
8.18 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 5 18頭18番8人 456kg 藤懸貴 54 2006(0.8)36.8 スリーア 8-8-7-11 |
7.22 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 7 13頭13番9人 456kg 中井裕 54 1560(2.4)38.9 プリティ 12-13-12-12 |