[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-10-21 盛岡5R C2四組 C2 四組 ダート1400m 12:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メジロベイリー 牝4
アトミックカフェ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
川村誠 谷川博勝
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
10.7 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭8番6人 452kg 大坪慎 54 1334(4.1)4.3 エピクリ 4-5 |
9.23 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭8番2人 451kg 大坪慎 54 1327(1.1)42.2 ベルフェ 3-2 |
9.8 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭8番6人 447kg 大坪慎 54 1341(1.7)4.2 トーホク 3-3-3-3 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 5 10頭3番3人 443kg 大坪慎 53 1182(1.1)40.8 フォージ 2-2 |
7.29 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 9 10頭8番4人 437kg 大坪慎 53 1171(2.6)40.2 チェリー 3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
アドマイヤラップ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
木村良明 ファニーヒルファーム
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
10.14 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 2 10頭9番2人 436kg 阿部英 56 1316(2.0)41.7 ラブファ 1-2 |
10.7 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 10頭9番2人 438kg 阿部英 56 1334(4.1)44.3 エピクリ 2-3 |
6.9 盛岡
1400 春紫苑 3歳C1 1 10頭5番2人 437kg 阿部英 55 1273(0.5)4.0 シャイニ 1-1 |
5.27 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 1 8頭2番2人 438kg 阿部英 55 1140(1.5)37.4 タツブラ 1-1 |
5.14 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 3 9頭1番1人 453kg 阿部英 55 1248(0.5)40.8 マイネパ 6-4-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
リンカーン 牝4
アサカジョイフル 栗毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
吉岡秀宜 木田祐博
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.7 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 10 10頭5番7人 439kg 高橋悠 54 1350(5.7)44.3 エピクリ 4-7 |
10.1 盛岡
1200 C2三 C2 三組 4 8頭8番6人 437kg 阿部英 54 1169(0.3)4.0 タイガー 1-1 |
9.23 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 9 10頭10番4人 440kg 阿部英 54 1355(3.9)44.6 ベルフェ 4-6 |
9.17 水沢
1300 C2四 C2 四組 4 9頭6番5人 436kg 阿部英 54 1274(1.3)43.2 ザマンア 2-2-2-1 |
9.3 水沢
1300 C2四 C2 四組 10 10頭7番3人 442kg 阿部英 54 1280(3.0)43.4 コスモマ 1-2-3-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
パラダイスクリーク 牡4
ヒカルトクタイセイ 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
(有)ホースケア フジワラフアーム
|
福田秀 (岩手) |
10.14 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 8 8頭7番8人 430kg 関本淳 56 1335(4.9)42.8 ヤマニン 8-8 |
10.7 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭3番5人 429kg 関本淳 56 1334(4.1)41.5 エピクリ 8-9 |
10.1 盛岡
1200 C2三 C2 三組 2 8頭5番1人 427kg 関本淳 56 1166(0.0)38.7 タイガー 5-5 |
9.22 盛岡
1400 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭1番5人 425kg 関本淳 56 1308(2.7)39.1 スペラン 7-6 |
9.17 水沢
1300 C2五 C2 五組 2 9頭9番5人 425kg 関本淳 56 1268(0.3)40.8 ヨッチャ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
サクラプレジデント 牝3
サクラリッツ 鹿毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
大宮豊美 山田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
10.14 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 4 8頭4番6人 447kg 南郷家 54 1299(1.3)39.6 ヤマニン 7-6 |
10.7 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭1番4人 441kg 南郷家 54 1303(1.0)4.0 エピクリ 4-4 |
10.1 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 6 10頭9番3人 444kg 内田利 54 1289(1.5)39.1 カーステ 8-8 |
9.23 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭9番1人 439kg 内田利 54 1318(0.2)41.1 ベルフェ 4-2 |
9.16 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 2 9頭4番3人 435kg 内田利 54 1322(0.5)39.8 パンナム 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
メジロライアン 牝9
アッサンブレ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
松田敬一 戸川牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
10.14 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 8 10頭1番6人 454kg 山本政 54 1344(4.8)42.9 ラブファ 4-6 |
10.7 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭10番8人 447kg 高松亮 54 1335(4.2)42.2 エピクリ 7-6 |
10.1 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 8 10頭6番9人 445kg 高松亮 54 1305(3.1)4.1 カーステ 5-7 |
9.23 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 4 10頭4番6人 445kg 高松亮 54 1322(0.6)41.1 ベルフェ 6-5 |
9.16 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 9 9頭6番8人 445kg 高松亮 54 1338(2.8)4.1 ナンヨー 5-5-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
プレシャスカフェ 牡4
ジョウネツノハナ 鹿毛
(バンブーアトラス)
谷謙介 大矢牧場
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
10.14 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 5 10頭10番7人 506kg 高松亮 56 1328(3.2)41.1 ラブファ 6-4 |
10.7 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 7 10頭2番8人 505kg 高松亮 56 1341(6.0)41.8 マイネオ 6-6 |
9.30 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 5 10頭3番6人 505kg 小林俊 56 1321(1.8)41.1 テワンテ 4-3 |
9.23 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 10頭2番5人 508kg 高松亮 56 1337(5.4)41.7 コスモブ 4-5 |
9.16 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 6 8頭3番7人 510kg 高松亮 56 1338(2.0)43.4 ムーダ 1-1-1-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
グラスワンダー セン3
ヤマニンアリュール 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1200 トウケ C2 九組 1 8頭8番1人 450kg 菅原俊 56 1138(1.8)36.7 フェアブ 1-1 |
9.29 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 七組 1 10頭3番1人 453kg 菅原俊 56 1140(2.3)37.2 カンカラ 1-1 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 2 10頭1番2人 457kg 菅原俊 56 1137(0.7)36.2 レオキン 7-6 |
8.12 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 6 18頭5番7人 452kg 柴田善 56 2020(0.7)35.1 ダノンア 4-5-6-4 |
6.17 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 6 16頭4番8人 438kg 山崎亮 56 2029(0.9)37.6 ブライト 4-5-6-9 |