[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-10-07 盛岡10R 白神賞 B1 ダート1600m 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウイングアロー 牡3
トランスパランス 黒鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
(有)フォレブルー 有限会社フォレブルー
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1800 鏡岩レ B1 一組 3 9頭7番1人 432kg 山本聡 56 1562(1.2)40.2 シャイニ 7-7-6-4 |
9.10 水沢
1800 宮古秋 B1 一組 2 6頭6番1人 436kg 山本聡 56 1581(1.1)38.5 フレイム 3-3-2-2 |
9.1 水沢
1600 横手や AB1 三組一組混合 2 9頭7番1人 434kg 山本聡 56 1432(0.7)38.8 ハッピー 7-8-5-3 |
7.28 盛岡
1600 いい大 3歳B1 6 9頭3番3人 438kg 山本聡 56 1421(1.4)39.3 リアルサ 5-4 |
7.15 盛岡
1700 オパー 3歳 7 12頭9番8人 436kg 山本聡 55 1482(1.9)38.8 コスモワ 11-10-10-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
タップダンスシチー セン4
アインホーセキ 青鹿毛
(アスワン)
古川忠一 賀張三浦牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1800 鏡岩レ B1 一組 8 9頭6番8人 486kg 寺地誠 56 1590(4.0)42.5 シャイニ 5-6-7-9 |
9.8 水沢
1400 オッズ B1 4 10頭9番6人 480kg 山本聡 56 1304(1.1)4.1 ライトマ 6-6-5-4 |
8.26 水沢
1800 ムーン B1 5 9頭5番7人 488kg 齋藤雄 56 1583(1.0)41.2 インピー 2-3-3-3 |
8.16 盛岡
1600 イーハ AB1 二組一組混合 3 9頭9番2人 482kg 菅原俊 55 1399(0.5)3.9 コアレス 3-3 |
7.30 盛岡
1700 カシオ B1 7 11頭7番9人 488kg 高橋悠 56 1458(1.0)36.7 ベルエア 7-8-9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
カリズマティック 牡3
ユウキビバ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
高橋昇市 日西牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1600 岩洞湖 B2 三組 1 10頭6番1人 480kg 山本聡 56 1405(0.5)39.1 キャラウ 8-2 |
9.9 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 1 10頭6番1人 483kg 山本聡 56 1429(0.2)39.1 ファイア 6-6-4-1 |
8.27 水沢
1600 B2八 B2 八組 1 9頭5番1人 486kg 菅原俊 56 1433(0.2)38.8 スミヨシ 9-9-3-1 |
7.28 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 7 16頭14番9人 496kg 鮫島良 56 1475(1.9)39.1 ワンダー 15-14-13-11 |
7.14 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 5 16頭4番11人 502kg 鮫島良 56 1557(1.0)38.4 サンライ 15-16-15-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファルブラヴ 牡4
アドマイヤリッチ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
及川冨男 ノーザンファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
9.23 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 二組 1 10頭7番1人 493kg 齋藤雄 56 1399(0.3)38.1 マイネベ 2-1 |
9.8 水沢
1400 オッズ B1 2 10頭8番2人 504kg 齋藤雄 56 1294(0.1)39.7 ライトマ 7-6-7-2 |
8.16 盛岡
1600 前沢夏 B1 二組 3 10頭8番1人 498kg 齋藤雄 55 1407(0.4)40.1 カーリー 2-3 |
7.15 盛岡
1800 種市海 B1 一組 1 10頭10番2人 497kg 齋藤雄 55 1521(1.3)36.6 インピー 1-1-1-1 |
6.17 水沢
1600 ねむの B1 3 11頭4番3人 495kg 齋藤雄 56 1424(0.2)39.2 ヴァンエ 5-5-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
トレジャーアイランド 牡9
サマニシューガ 鹿毛
(オサイチジョージ)
谷謙介 徳永春夫
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1800 鏡岩レ B1 一組 2 9頭5番3人 505kg 阿部英 56 1553(0.3)39.8 シャイニ 4-3-2-2 |
8.28 大井
1400 東京中 A2以下選抜特別 12 14頭8番14人 503kg 佐藤博 55 1289(2.6)39.4 プロディ 8-6-6 |
8.2 大井
1200 ’12 A3以下準重賞 13 15頭1番12人 502kg 佐藤博 57 1139(1.6)37.6 トップグ 11-11 |
7.11 大井
1800 アルタ B1B2 二三特別 3 13頭9番9人 502kg 佐藤博 57 1547(1.3)39.4 ツクバチ 3-3-3-2 |
6.29 大井
1600 ロマン B1B2 一一選抜特別 9 14頭4番12人 505kg 佐藤博 57 1420(2.0)4.1 セントマ 1-2-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
プリサイスエンド 牡5
ビジネスクラス 鹿毛
(クリミナルタイプ)
千葉博 大塚牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1800 宮古秋 B1 一組 3 6頭4番2人 483kg 坂口裕 56 1586(1.6)3.9 フレイム 5-5-3-3 |
8.26 水沢
1800 ムーン B1 1 9頭8番4人 486kg 山本聡 56 1573(0.3)4.0 スーパー 4-4-4-4 |
8.16 盛岡
1600 前沢夏 B1 二組 4 10頭7番5人 478kg 山本聡 55 1407(0.4)39.8 カーリー 6-4 |
7.30 盛岡
1700 カシオ B1 8 11頭6番8人 481kg 山本聡 56 1466(1.8)37.2 ベルエア 10-10-10-10 |
7.15 盛岡
1800 種市海 B1 一組 2 10頭2番5人 476kg 山本聡 55 1534(1.3)36.9 キーフォ 7-7-7-4 |
|
7 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牡5
ダイタクドクター 鹿毛
(SaintBallado)
八百板生 雅牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1800 鏡岩レ B1 一組 1 9頭2番4人 447kg 菅原俊 56 1550(0.3)39.6 タケノト 2-2-2-1 |
6.23 J福島
1700 3歳上 13 15頭14番9人 456kg 西田雄 57 1505(2.7)4.1 ミッキー 2-2-2-3 |
4.29 J福島
1700 小名浜特別4歳上 8 15頭11番9人 452kg 西田雄 57 1479(0.6)38.3 メイショ 6-5-7-7 |
4.7 J福島
1700 花見山特別4歳上 15 15頭5番7人 450kg 大野拓 57 1519(4.5)44.3 ハルカフ 4-4-7-12 |
3.4 J中京
1400 4歳上 7 16頭4番5人 454kg 大野拓 57 1268(1.1)37.6 タイキル 10-9 |
||
7 | 8 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝6
ミスリレハンメル 青鹿毛
(ダイリキホマレ)
阿部東亜子 道見牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1800 鏡岩レ B1 一組 4 9頭4番2人 500kg 小林俊 54 1564(1.4)41.1 シャイニ 5-5-4-5 |
9.10 水沢
1600 花巻 B1 二組 1 7頭4番1人 503kg 小林俊 54 1432(0.1)39.9 コスモラ 3-3-2-2 |
8.27 水沢
1600 盛岡神 B1 二組 1 9頭5番1人 505kg 小林俊 54 1426(0.4)39.9 バラディ 4-4-3-2 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 元祖た B1 三組 2 10頭10番3人 499kg 小林俊 53 1408(0.2)37.8 スーパー 5-4 |
8.6 盛岡
1800 フェア オープン牝馬 5 12頭10番3人 499kg 小林俊 54 1576(1.6)40.7 マイネヴ 4-5-4-5 |
|
9 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡8
スイートオーキッド 黒鹿毛
(GoneWest)
蟹江知彦 シンボリ牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
9.23 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 二組 5 10頭1番7人 479kg 山本聡 56 1410(1.1)38.7 キーフォ 4-4 |
7.15 佐賀
1400 吉野ヶ オープン 10 11頭3番6人 475kg 真島正 56 1297(1.3)38.8 アドマイ 10-9-10-10 |
7.1 佐賀
1400 黒髪山 オープン 6 8頭2番8人 474kg 真島正 56 1285(0.8)37.6 リネンハ 6-7-7-7 |
6.17 佐賀
1800 多良岳 A1 7 8頭3番6人 474kg 真島正 56 2000(1.4)38.6 アドマイ 8-8-8-8-8-6 |
6.3 佐賀
1750 高千穂 A1 5 9頭3番7人 478kg 真島正 56 1561(0.4)39.2 タニノウ 8-8-8-8-8-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
キンググローリアス 牡4
ミニスカート 栗毛
(プルラリズム)
(有)フォレブルー 浜中泰弘
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
9.23 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 二組 6 10頭6番2人 486kg 山本政 56 1412(1.3)39.5 キーフォ 1-2 |
9.9 水沢
1600 盛岡秋 B1 三組 1 9頭8番1人 483kg 山本聡 56 1435(0.1)38.5 ゲンパチ 3-3-3-2 |
8.25 水沢
1600 一戸ま B1 三組 1 10頭8番1人 485kg 山本聡 56 1419(0.2)38.7 ゲンパチ 2-2-2-2 |
8.15 盛岡
1800 大野木 B2 一組 1 9頭2番3人 487kg 山本聡 55 1560(0.5)39.2 サダチカ 1-1-1-1 |
7.29 盛岡
1600 一関夏 B1B2 二組一組混合 2 10頭4番7人 488kg 山本政 55 1409(0.3)3.9 フェルマ 8-6 |
|
11 |
ジョリーズヘイロー 牡8
ダンストーンタイム 鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
伊藤孝治 萩澤俊雄
|
村上実 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1800 鏡岩レ B1 一組 5 9頭3番9人 495kg 村上忍 56 1564(1.4)39.5 シャイニ 8-8-8-6 |
8.26 水沢
1800 ムーン B1 8 9頭1番6人 494kg 村上忍 56 1589(1.6)41.1 インピー 6-5-9-9 |
8.16 盛岡
1600 前沢夏 B1 二組 9 10頭4番3人 497kg 村上忍 55 1421(1.8)40.9 カーリー 8-8 |
7.2 水沢
1800 こめつ B1 一組 4 9頭2番5人 501kg 村上忍 55 1577(0.8)4.0 モエレリ 3-3-5-4 |
6.11 盛岡
1600 A(メ A 競走除外 10頭2番0人 0kg 村上忍 55 0(0.0)0.0 |