[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-10-06 盛岡5R C2十三組 C2 十三 ダート1200m 12:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フジキセキ 牝3
スワンプキャット 青毛
(StormCat)
昆亜紀夫 本桐牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 4 9頭8番1人 453kg 山本政 54 1169(1.1)39.8 トウカイ 3-3 |
8.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 4 10頭10番3人 451kg 関本淳 54 1249(1.1)40.1 スノース 7-6-5-5 |
8.5 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 9 14頭7番10人 444kg 嶋田純 54 1146(2.3)38.6 バサラヴ 11-11 |
3.29 大井
1200 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 9 9頭7番9人 444kg 梶晃啓 54 1162(2.3)38.6 ナリショ 9-9 |
8.7 J新潟
1400 2歳未勝利 14 14頭11番13人 436kg 中舘英 54 1261(3.8)38.1 ビウイッ 13-14 |
|
2 | 2 |
アッミラーレ 牝3
エイトダンサー 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
(有)ホースケア 静内フジカワ牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
9.29 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 七組 5 10頭8番9人 399kg 菊地康 54 1178(3.8)38.8 ヤマニン 6-7 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 4 10頭10番8人 397kg 山本政 54 1163(1.9)39.1 タカミル 6-5 |
9.15 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 八組 6 8頭4番7人 410kg 高橋悠 54 1266(2.6)39.7 ホワイト 8-8-8-7 |
9.8 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 4 9頭1番3人 407kg 菅原俊 54 1265(2.4)40.6 リズミッ 8-8-7-6 |
9.1 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 七組 7 7頭6番5人 409kg 山本聡 54 1264(1.6)41.6 リンガス 2-2-2-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
リンカーン 牝3
ミズホユウセイ 黒鹿毛
(デヒア)
高橋長治 王蔵牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
9.29 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 2 9頭9番2人 426kg 小林俊 54 1163(0.2)39.9 コスモベ 1-1 |
8.26 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 6 18頭13番14人 418kg 西村太 54 562(0.5)33.7 オーバー |
7.7 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭15番16人 420kg 岩部純 54 1533(2.3)39.6 ミライヘ 2-3-2-2 |
6.3 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 11 18頭5番18人 422kg 西村太 54 1501(1.0)35.3 アルフェ 3-5-5 |
4.8 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭10番16人 408kg 岩部純 54 1105(1.1)35.6 テイエム 14-14 |
|
4 | 4 |
タップダンスシチー 牡4
ソフィセレステ 黒鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
(有)ホースケア 門別正
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
9.29 盛岡
1200 C2六 C2 六組 7 9頭4番7人 457kg 高松亮 56 1189(3.5)39.9 ヤマニン 8-8 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 10 10頭2番9人 456kg 高松亮 56 1184(4.0)39.5 タカミル 9-9 |
9.8 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 8 9頭6番8人 450kg 高松亮 56 1281(4.0)41.3 コスモブ 8-7-7-8 |
9.1 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 9 10頭2番9人 446kg 高松亮 56 1277(4.2)41.3 エピクリ 8-7-10-10 |
8.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 9 10頭9番10人 448kg 高松亮 56 1277(3.7)41.8 フルミナ 9-10-10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ホワイトマズル 牝3
マイピュアハート 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
山岸利一 坂牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 3 10頭3番5人 426kg 木村暁 54 1137(0.7)37.2 レオキン 3-2 |
8.26 J新潟
1800 3歳上 14 14頭1番14人 428kg 田中博 52 1495(2.6)36.1 セコンド 1-1 |
8.18 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 13 15頭1番15人 424kg 田中博 54 1590(2.3)41.1 リアルフ 6-4-7-8 |
8.2 大井
1800 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 8 13頭7番13人 423kg 町田直 54 1587(3.0)42.2 ジェット 6-6-8-9 |
5.22 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 6 11頭7番6人 418kg 町田直 54 1572(1.6)39.7 ムサシキ 7-7-7-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
エアジハード 牝3
ヤマニントゥドロワ 栗毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
土井睦秋 廣田伉助
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
9.29 盛岡
1200 C2六 C2 六組 3 9頭8番2人 425kg 内田利 54 1176(2.2)39.5 ヤマニン 5-4 |
9.15 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 八組 8 8頭8番2人 431kg 菅原俊 54 1271(3.1)42.7 ホワイト 2-2-2-6 |
8.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 3 10頭8番8人 440kg 菅原俊 54 1247(0.9)40.4 スノース 2-2-1-1 |
7.29 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 15 17頭17番17人 438kg 原田和 54 1517(4.1)3.7 チャード 7-7 |
4.21 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭13番15人 430kg 伊藤工 54 1530(4.4)38.6 コスモグ 13-14-16-16 |
|
7 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
アフリカンスカイ 鹿毛
(カーネギー)
大黒富美子 高野牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
9.29 盛岡
1200 C2六 C2 六組 8 9頭7番8人 414kg 南郷家 54 1189(3.5)38.7 ヤマニン 9-9 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 9 10頭9番10人 413kg 菊地康 54 1182(3.8)38.9 タカミル 10-10 |
9.15 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭2番7人 416kg 南郷家 54 1271(1.6)40.7 ローカル 7-8-10-10 |
9.8 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 9 9頭7番9人 419kg 菊地康 54 1284(4.3)40.2 コスモブ 9-9-9-9 |
9.1 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 3 10頭8番7人 425kg 菊地康 54 1255(2.4)40.1 ヤマニン 5-5-5-6 |
|
8 |
ダイタクリーヴァ 牡4
ブライティアルック 栗毛
(モガンボ)
(有)ホースケア コアレススタッド
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
9.29 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 七組 4 10頭5番8人 510kg 陶文峰 56 1170(3.0)39.5 ヤマニン 3-3 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 5 10頭8番7人 512kg 陶文峰 56 1164(2.0)3.9 タカミル 5-7 |
8.29 門別
1200 C4−5組 C4−5組 10 11頭6番8人 514kg 櫻井拓 56 1203(3.8)41.4 シュガー 11-11 |
8.1 門別
1000 C4−5組 C4−5組 6 10頭10番8人 508kg 櫻井拓 56 1044(1.6)3.9 エーブキ 6-6 |
7.18 門別
1000 室蘭ゆ C4−5組 9 11頭10番8人 508kg 櫻井拓 56 1052(2.3)40.9 ステキナ 2-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
ブラックホーク 牝3
フラワーマキシマム 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
(有)ホースケア 守矢牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
9.29 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 七組 9 10頭2番6人 499kg 寺地誠 54 1195(5.5)41.2 ヤマニン 7-8 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 2 9頭6番6人 496kg 山本聡 54 1166(0.8)39.4 トウカイ 4-4 |
9.8 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 7 10頭1番10人 485kg 高橋悠 54 1275(3.4)41.4 トートア 10-8-7-6 |
8.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 9 10頭5番5人 475kg 齋藤雄 54 1266(2.8)41.7 スノース 6-7-6-7 |
7.21 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 15 15頭15番13人 482kg 山崎亮 54 1179(5.6)41.1 スマイル 14-14 |
|
10 |
フジキセキ 牡3
ミストラルグリーン 黒鹿毛
(EndSweep)
(有)ホースケア (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 3 9頭7番6人 439kg 菅原俊 56 1166(0.8)38.7 トウカイ 6-1 |
9.15 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭2番7人 436kg 菅原俊 56 1274(1.5)41.1 ベニバナ 7-6-6-5 |
9.8 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 6 10頭3番7人 445kg 菅原俊 56 1274(3.3)41.2 トートア 7-7-7-7 |
8.21 姫路
1400 福山・ C33歳以上登録馬特別 9 10頭9番8人 441kg 三野孝 55 1339(1.8)39.9 ローカル 10-10-9-9 |
8.14 姫路
1400 C2 三3歳以上 C2 三3歳以上 10 10頭1番8人 441kg 三野孝 55 1336(3.7)40.6 フィリス 7-7-8-10 |