[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-10-06 盛岡11R 南部杯カウントダウン 2 B1 B1 ダート1600m 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
タークスタンド 栗毛
(Turkoman)
阿部東亜子 青藍牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
8.26 水沢
1800 ムーン B1 9 9頭2番2人 505kg 阿部英 58 1594(2.1)4.2 インピー 7-5-5-6 |
7.30 盛岡
1600 レイン B1 10 12頭1番3人 506kg 阿部英 55 1390(1.0)38.7 カズノト 4-5 |
7.14 盛岡
1000 FM岩 B1 2 12頭2番4人 508kg 阿部英 55 593(0.2)35.2 ダイメイ 8-4 |
7.2 水沢
1800 こめつ B1 一組 2 9頭7番1人 504kg 阿部英 55 1570(0.1)40.5 モエレリ 5-5-1-1 |
6.17 水沢
1600 ねむの B1 1 11頭8番1人 502kg 阿部英 56 1422(0.2)39.4 インピー 4-4-2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡6
エプソムカラー 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
小澤卓 小河豊水
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1800 鏡岩レ B1 一組 7 9頭1番5人 474kg 高橋悠 56 1584(3.4)43.2 シャイニ 1-1-1-3 |
9.8 水沢
1400 オッズ B1 3 10頭3番4人 480kg 高橋悠 56 1303(1.0)41.3 ライトマ 2-2-2-2 |
8.26 水沢
1800 ムーン B1 4 9頭9番8人 474kg 高橋悠 56 1579(0.6)40.9 インピー 2-2-2-2 |
8.16 盛岡
1600 前沢夏 B1 二組 5 10頭2番10人 474kg 高橋悠 55 1407(0.4)40.3 カーリー 1-1 |
7.30 盛岡
1700 カシオ B1 9 11頭3番11人 476kg 阿部英 56 1470(2.2)38.3 ベルエア 4-4-8-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
マリエンバード 牝5
レストレス 鹿毛
(StormCat)
(同)JPN技研 谷川牧場
|
大和静 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1000 ハーベ B1 10 12頭10番12人 517kg 山本政 54 1000(1.1)35.1 ライトマ 12-11 |
9.8 水沢
1400 オッズ B1 7 10頭5番9人 515kg 山本政 54 1314(2.1)41.6 ライトマ 10-10-7-9 |
8.26 水沢
1800 ムーン B1 7 9頭4番9人 513kg 山本政 54 1588(1.5)40.9 インピー 8-9-8-8 |
8.16 盛岡
1600 前沢夏 B1 二組 8 10頭5番9人 522kg 山本政 53 1418(1.5)40.4 カーリー 10-9 |
8.6 盛岡
1800 フェア オープン牝馬 10 12頭4番8人 521kg 山本政 54 1591(3.1)41.4 マイネヴ 11-9-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡5
ドルフィンダンス 鹿毛
(SaltLake)
山岸利一 千代田牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
6.27 園田
1230 やまゆ B1B24歳以上特別 12 12頭11番12人 541kg 下原理 55 1219(2.8)38.2 エーシン 11-12-12-12 |
6.12 園田
1400 第2回 B14歳以上特別 12 12頭6番11人 547kg 高畑皓 56 1324(2.3)38.2 アンジェ 12-12-12-12 |
5.9 園田
1400 B14歳以上 B14歳以上 9 10頭5番2人 542kg 松平幸 56 1318(2.2)38.5 ハニービ 10-10-10-10 |
4.30 園田
1400 ウェッ B14歳以上特別 6 10頭1番5人 542kg 田中学 56 1302(1.1)38.6 ホクセツ 8-7-6-6 |
4.17 園田
1400 兵庫の B14歳以上特別 5 12頭6番4人 537kg 有馬澄 57 1314(0.6)3.9 プライム 5-5-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ラムタラ セン6
ピン 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
黒岩初美 目名太山口牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
9.23 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 二組 4 10頭3番4人 449kg 村上忍 56 1408(0.9)37.3 キーフォ 10-9 |
8.27 水沢
1600 盛岡神 B1 二組 2 9頭8番2人 450kg 山本聡 56 1430(0.4)38.5 モエレリ 9-9-9-8 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 元祖た B1 三組 6 10頭4番2人 451kg 山本聡 55 1413(0.7)37.2 スーパー 9-9 |
7.2 水沢
1800 こめつ B1 一組 3 9頭6番4人 450kg 山本聡 55 1572(0.3)38.7 モエレリ 8-8-8-6 |
6.18 水沢
1600 アスパ B1 一組 1 10頭3番3人 450kg 山本聡 55 1433(0.0)38.8 アドマイ 9-9-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
マイネルセレクト 牝3
コスモエンドレス 栗毛
(スターオブコジーン)
大槻一輝 ビッグレッドファーム
|
小林義 (岩手) |
9.23 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 二組 2 10頭8番3人 459kg 小林俊 54 1402(0.3)38.1 キーフォ 3-3 |
8.25 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 6 15頭12番10人 460kg 柴田大 54 1134(0.8)37.3 メイショ 8-8 |
8.11 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 4 13頭5番7人 452kg 柴田大 54 1132(1.1)37.3 ラファダ 4-3 |
7.7 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 8 16頭1番5人 458kg 幸英明 54 1264(1.3)38.8 ラヴァズ 8-10 |
6.9 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 5 16頭2番6人 456kg 石橋脩 54 1267(0.9)37.5 フランス 4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
タイキシャトル 牡3
エミネントプリティ 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
千葉浩 八木農場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
9.23 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 二組 8 10頭10番6人 452kg 阿部英 56 1420(2.1)39.5 キーフォ 5-7 |
8.27 水沢
1600 盛岡神 B1 二組 3 9頭1番4人 458kg 阿部英 56 1430(0.4)4.0 モエレリ 5-5-4-3 |
7.28 盛岡
1600 いい大 3歳B1 7 9頭9番1人 440kg 阿部英 55 1423(1.6)39.6 リアルサ 4-5 |
7.1 水沢
1400 ウイナ 3歳 3 11頭10番3人 450kg 阿部英 55 1290(0.1)3.9 ライトマ 5-5-5-4 |
6.4 盛岡
2000 岩手ダ 3歳 6 11頭6番7人 447kg 阿部英 56 2104(3.1)38.9 アスペク 8-8-6-6 |
|
8 |
ザカリヤ 牡4
ブバルディア 栗毛
(Cozzene)
吉田釀治 サンシャイン牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
9.23 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 二組 3 10頭9番10人 500kg 高橋悠 56 1404(0.5)37.8 キーフォ 6-5 |
7.17 門別
1200 四季彩 C1−2組 7 7頭6番6人 502kg 桑村真 56 1170(2.3)39.7 ソニック 4-6 |
7.4 門別
1800 アジュ C1−2組 7 10頭2番6人 496kg 桑村真 56 2002(3.2)0.0 フジノト 8-7-7-8 |
6.19 門別
1200 花菖蒲 C1−2組 10 11頭8番10人 506kg 桑村真 56 1167(1.9)40.2 ボスビア 8-8 |
6.6 門別
1700 渡島駒 C1−1組 11 12頭1番10人 502kg 馬渕繁 56 1544(2.8)39.8 スベスベ 9-9-10-10 |
||
8 | 9 |
ロックオブジブラルタル 牝4
ビコーソフィア 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
(有)レジェンド 高柳隆男
|
田村光 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1000 ハーベ B1 7 12頭5番10人 419kg 南郷家 54 597(0.8)35.8 ライトマ 5-6 |
9.8 水沢
1400 オッズ B1 5 10頭7番10人 413kg 南郷家 54 1305(1.2)4.1 ライトマ 5-5-7-6 |
8.27 水沢
1600 盛岡神 B1 二組 7 9頭2番5人 414kg 南郷家 54 1441(1.5)41.3 モエレリ 3-3-5-6 |
8.16 盛岡
1600 前沢夏 B1 二組 7 10頭10番8人 419kg 南郷家 53 1417(1.4)40.9 カーリー 3-6 |
7.30 盛岡
1600 レイン B1 3 12頭4番9人 417kg 南郷家 53 1383(0.3)38.1 カズノト 2-2 |
|
10 |
ナリタトップロード 牡6
ブルースレコード 栗毛
(Rahy)
佐々木雄二 富塚元喜
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
9.23 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 二組 10 10頭2番9人 443kg 高松亮 56 1449(5.0)41.9 キーフォ 7-10 |
7.24 川崎
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 2 10頭6番1人 441kg 野澤憲 56 1320(0.0)39.7 レティセ 3-3-2-2 |
7.2 川崎
1400 C311 十12 C311 十12 2 12頭5番2人 437kg 野澤憲 56 1317(0.2)39.4 レオヒリ 1-1-1-1 |
7.5 川崎
1400良 C3 九十 C3 九十 2 11頭5番2人 437kg 野澤憲 56 1323(0.6)40.2 フォルセ 5-4-4-4 |
6.14 川崎
1400重 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 1 10頭4番7人 441kg 野澤憲 56 1299(0.1)38.9 ゴールド 3-3-2-2 |