[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-08-18 盛岡5R C2四組 C2 四組 ダート1400m 13:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタキシード 牡7
ローマンニシキ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
菊池昭雄 元茂牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
7.30 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 2 9頭6番4人 471kg 上田健 55 1284(0.2)38.8 カントリ 3-2 |
7.15 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 7 9頭1番1人 467kg 上田健 55 1280(2.1)38.4 ミラベル 8-7 |
6.30 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 1 8頭4番1人 466kg 上田健 55 1317(0.6)40.4 ホマレア 4-5-3-2 |
6.16 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 3 9頭4番1人 469kg 上田健 55 1328(0.5)41.2 ローズフ 4-4-5-8 |
5.27 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 1 10頭9番2人 474kg 齋藤雄 55 1160(0.3)38.3 グランデ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウオウドウ 牝4
アングウィッシュ 鹿毛
(ElGranSenor)
(有)ホースケア 松栄牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
8.6 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭8番2人 426kg 菅原辰 53 1325(1.8)42.4 マチカネ 1-1 |
7.30 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 6 9頭5番3人 428kg 山本政 53 1295(0.7)41.2 チャーガ 1-1 |
7.23 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 7 10頭6番4人 425kg 菅原辰 53 1327(3.4)43.6 ドロップ 1-2 |
7.16 盛岡
1400 3月1 C2 二組 2 8頭3番2人 426kg 菅原辰 53 1267(0.0)39.2 サクライ 1-1 |
7.7 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 1 10頭4番2人 418kg 菅原辰 53 1286(0.7)40.1 キーファ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
リンドシェーバー 牡5
エイシンベーリング 鹿毛
(Bering)
千葉浩 松本牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
8.6 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 9 10頭1番4人 500kg 菅原辰 55 1323(2.9)40.4 タケショ 9-9 |
7.9 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 5 10頭2番2人 502kg 菅原辰 55 1308(0.6)40.4 ビコーエ 5-5-4-5 |
6.24 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 4 10頭5番1人 507kg 菅原辰 55 1310(0.4)40.5 ヨハネジ 8-9-1-1 |
6.11 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 7 8頭3番3人 503kg 菅原辰 55 1298(1.6)39.3 チャンス 7-7 |
5.28 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 8 10頭6番3人 504kg 菅原辰 55 1312(1.4)40.4 ノーティ 10-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
リンカーン 牝4
ストームサンデー 青鹿毛
(StormBird)
中川文雄 雅牧場
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
7.30 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 5 9頭6番2人 441kg 関本淳 53 1295(0.7)40.9 チャーガ 2-2 |
7.14 盛岡
1400 C2七 C2 七組 1 9頭3番5人 435kg 齋藤雄 53 1274(0.5)3.8 クリノマ 4-3 |
7.7 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 6 10頭10番10人 430kg 関本淳 53 1298(0.8)39.5 バンブー 6-6-6-8 |
6.25 水沢
1300 C2三 C2 三組 3 10頭9番8人 431kg 上田健 53 1254(1.5)39.5 ココロノ 7-7-6-5 |
6.16 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 7 10頭4番4人 430kg 上田健 53 1328(1.2)40.9 リキアイ 8-8-5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
ジネブラルスキー 黒鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
畠山勝武 三村卓也
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
8.6 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 10 10頭4番5人 459kg 大坪慎 53 1334(4.0)41.3 タケショ 10-10 |
7.30 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 3 9頭9番5人 467kg 大坪慎 53 1294(1.2)4.0 カントリ 2-1 |
7.22 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 9頭1番4人 460kg 山本政 53 1303(0.3)41.1 ユメノサ 1-1 |
7.15 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 8 9頭3番7人 460kg 南郷家 53 1283(2.4)39.8 ミラベル 2-2 |
7.1 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 4 10頭10番5人 465kg 関本淳 53 1316(0.7)40.3 サンマル 5-5-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ニホンピロニール 牡5
ストロベリーフィル 栗毛
(サクラチトセオー)
伊藤裕一 木田牧場
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
8.6 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭8番6人 444kg 大坪慎 55 1304(0.0)40.7 コイノユ 3-2 |
7.29 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 10頭5番2人 446kg 大坪慎 55 1304(1.5)40.7 オメガユ 7-7 |
7.15 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 5 9頭6番6人 445kg 大坪慎 55 1276(1.7)38.8 ミラベル 3-4 |
7.9 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 5 10頭7番3人 445kg 大坪慎 55 1305(0.9)39.8 ヤマニン 4-5-5-5 |
6.25 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 4 10頭10番6人 445kg 大坪慎 55 1308(0.7)40.2 スイート 6-7-7-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
ダンシングマートル 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
菊地捷士 浜口牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
7.28 盛岡
1400 つなぎ C2 七組 1 10頭2番4人 426kg 村上忍 53 1288(1.4)39.8 コスモマ 1-1 |
7.22 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 7 10頭8番5人 426kg 高橋悠 53 1325(1.8)42.2 ヤマニン 2-5 |
7.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 1 10頭2番3人 427kg 阿部英 53 1148(0.4)38.1 ヤマジュ 1-1 |
6.16 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 8 9頭6番9人 440kg 日野太 54 1352(2.9)43.1 コスモキ 8-8-8-8 |
6.1 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 9 9頭5番8人 447kg 日野太 54 1340(2.5)41.4 オペラサ 6-7-7-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
ハナノメガミ 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
昆一 ビッグレッドファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
8.6 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭6番9人 493kg 南郷家 55 1320(1.3)40.2 マチカネ 8-8 |
7.30 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 8 9頭4番9人 502kg 高松亮 55 1307(1.9)40.8 チャーガ 7-8 |
7.23 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 8 10頭1番9人 498kg 南郷家 55 1328(3.5)42.1 ドロップ 7-8 |
7.16 盛岡
1400 馬ふゅ C2 一組 5 8頭2番7人 497kg 高松亮 55 1278(1.3)38.4 ドロップ 7-6 |
7.9 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 9 10頭9番8人 490kg 南郷家 55 1314(1.2)40.4 ビコーエ 7-7-8-9 |
|
9 |
アグネスフライト 牝4
シックスポケット 栗毛
(Charismatic)
(有)ホースケア 谷山光雄
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
8.6 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 7 10頭6番9人 403kg 菅原辰 53 1315(1.1)40.7 コイノユ 6-8 |
7.30 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 9 9頭3番7人 405kg 菅原辰 53 1311(2.3)40.9 チャーガ 9-9 |
7.23 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 4 9頭6番9人 402kg 高橋悠 53 1306(0.5)39.6 レッドウ 8-9 |
7.15 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 4 9頭9番9人 399kg 高橋悠 53 1274(1.5)3.8 ミラベル 6-6 |
7.8 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 5 9頭2番6人 406kg 菅原辰 53 1303(0.8)39.8 コウギョ 7-7-7-6 |