[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-07-28 盛岡6R ハッピーをあげよう賞 C2六組 C2 六組 ダート1400m 13:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サクラバクシンオー 牝4
ダイタクイチバン 鹿毛
(ノーアテンシヨン)
中川文雄 雅牧場
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
7.23 盛岡
1200 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭6番5人 458kg 関本淳 53 1163(0.4)39.7 コスモマ 1-1 |
7.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 6 10頭4番9人 460kg 菅原辰 53 1154(0.7)37.9 コメネー 5-6 |
7.7 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 五組 9 10頭1番10人 458kg 関本淳 53 1316(3.0)39.8 メイショ 10-8-10-10 |
6.23 水沢
1300 C2五 C2 五組 5 9頭7番8人 459kg 関本淳 53 1267(1.0)40.3 ニチリン 6-6-6-6 |
6.18 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 8 10頭6番8人 456kg 関本淳 53 1258(1.6)40.2 ピースワ 5-7-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡5
バイモユリ 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
谷謙介 白井牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
7.23 盛岡
1200 C2三 C2 三組 4 10頭6番6人 453kg 菊地康 55 1170(1.5)38.2 ベルモン 8-7 |
7.14 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 10頭3番9人 452kg 大坪慎 55 1296(2.0)38.5 マチカネ 8-9 |
7.9 水沢
1300 C2三 C2 三組 10 10頭8番6人 455kg 菊地康 55 1262(2.7)43.3 エンゼル 1-1-1-3 |
6.25 水沢
1300 C2三 C2 三組 10 10頭2番5人 458kg 菊地康 55 1269(3.0)41.3 ココロノ 3-3-7-10 |
6.17 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 10 10頭2番9人 455kg 菊地康 55 1319(2.9)4.1 ベルデン 6-6-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
グランデラ 牝5
ダンスドゥフォコン 栗毛
(Sadler’sWells)
藤村忠三郎 タイヘイ牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
7.21 盛岡
1200 C2五 C2 五組 1 10頭8番5人 458kg 高橋悠 53 1173(0.0)38.2 ショウブ 7-4 |
7.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 6 10頭8番6人 461kg 高橋悠 53 1163(1.5)38.1 ダンシン 10-9 |
7.7 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 1 8頭2番4人 459kg 南郷家 53 1243(0.1)39.1 フブキ 5-5-3-2 |
6.30 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 6 10頭5番8人 461kg 南郷家 53 1283(0.6)41.6 イズミオ 9-9-8-7 |
6.23 水沢
1300 C2七 C2 七組 9 9頭4番8人 461kg 南郷家 53 1278(2.3)4.1 ゴールド 9-9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ビワハヤヒデ 牡10
ニチジュウパンドラ 黒鹿毛
(クリミナルタイプ)
菅野直彦 長谷川牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
6.30 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 8頭1番2人 490kg 村上忍 55 1337(1.7)42.7 マンボパ 3-3-5-5 |
6.17 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 10頭10番1人 490kg 村上忍 55 1310(2.0)40.8 ベルデン 5-5-5-4 |
6.2 盛岡
1400 C2七 C2 七組 2 10頭8番2人 488kg 坂口裕 55 1294(0.3)38.7 バレッタ 3-2 |
5.20 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭3番4人 487kg 坂口裕 55 1295(0.8)39.5 ハヤブサ 3-3 |
5.6 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 10頭5番7人 490kg 坂口裕 55 1287(0.8)39.1 ツルオカ 6-6-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
マリエンバード 牡5
キョウエイデビュー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
谷謙介 岡田スタツド
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭10番3人 471kg 陶文峰 55 1292(1.6)39.5 マチカネ 2-3 |
7.7 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 4 10頭7番7人 481kg 陶文峰 55 1298(0.8)40.3 バンブー 2-2-2-5 |
6.30 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 4 8頭7番6人 478kg 陶文峰 55 1331(1.4)4.2 ケイビイ 3-3-4-4 |
6.23 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 7 10頭9番8人 482kg 陶文峰 55 1338(1.7)4.2 センリラ 6-7-5-9 |
6.16 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 2 9頭7番9人 478kg 陶文峰 55 1327(0.4)41.9 ローズフ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
ロイヤルキャリー 黒鹿毛
(ヤマニンゼファー)
(有)ホースケア 若林武雄
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
7.22 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 7 8頭8番7人 387kg 坂口裕 53 1318(1.5)40.8 ニチリン 3-5 |
7.15 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 9頭6番7人 395kg 坂口裕 53 1298(2.6)40.2 ケージー 6-6 |
7.9 水沢
1300 C2三 C2 三組 7 10頭3番10人 398kg 坂口裕 53 1251(1.6)40.7 エンゼル 7-7-9-8 |
6.30 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 8頭3番7人 395kg 坂口裕 53 1335(1.5)41.8 マンボパ 5-6-7-7 |
6.24 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 7 10頭5番5人 398kg 坂口裕 53 1334(2.1)41.4 コスモマ 6-8-9-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
アサティス 牡7
スルービューティー 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
今野徳男 門別正
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
7.23 盛岡
1200 C2三 C2 三組 6 10頭10番4人 432kg 南郷家 55 1171(1.6)38.8 ベルモン 6-6 |
7.14 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭2番6人 432kg 上田健 55 1293(1.7)37.7 マチカネ 10-10 |
7.9 水沢
1300 C2四 C2 四組 2 10頭1番7人 426kg 南郷家 55 1237(0.2)39.3 マルショ 9-9-6-2 |
6.30 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 7 9頭9番7人 425kg 南郷家 55 1334(1.7)4.0 スピード 9-9-9-9 |
6.25 水沢
1300 C2三 C2 三組 7 10頭8番4人 429kg 南郷家 55 1260(2.1)39.3 ココロノ 10-10-9-8 |
|
8 |
スターリングローズ 牡6
スナークサカエ 鹿毛
(ノーアテンシヨン)
谷謙介 北西牧場
|
大和静 (岩手) |
7.22 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 6 10頭3番4人 464kg 山本政 55 1318(1.1)40.2 ヤマニン 9-9 |
7.14 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭1番7人 462kg 山本政 55 1287(1.1)37.2 マチカネ 9-7 |
7.9 水沢
1300 C2三 C2 三組 5 10頭2番7人 463kg 山本政 55 1245(1.0)39.3 エンゼル 10-10-10-9 |
6.30 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 6 9頭5番6人 462kg 山本政 55 1331(1.4)40.1 スピード 8-8-8-8 |
6.25 水沢
1300 C2三 C2 三組 8 10頭3番6人 466kg 山本政 55 1264(2.5)39.6 ココロノ 9-9-10-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
パラダイスクリーク 牡4
ラニーンアルワタール 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
(有)ホースケア 有限会社宮村牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
7.22 盛岡
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 4 10頭5番1人 499kg 菅原辰 55 1313(0.6)41.4 ヤマニン 1-1 |
7.14 盛岡
1400 C2七 C2 七組 2 9頭2番3人 500kg 山本政 55 1279(0.5)3.9 ブライテ 1-1 |
7.7 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 四組 2 10頭4番9人 498kg 大坪慎 55 1293(0.3)40.3 バンブー 1-1-1-1 |
6.23 水沢
1300 C2五 C2 五組 2 9頭4番3人 498kg 大坪慎 55 1257(0.0)40.4 ニチリン 1-1-1-1 |
6.18 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 7 10頭6番9人 498kg 齋藤雄 55 1256(1.0)39.8 コンバッ 9-9-9-8 |
|
10 |
トーホウエンペラー 牡7
トーホウスプレンダ 青鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
吉岡秀宜 静内フジカワ牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
7.21 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 六組 1 10頭6番2人 511kg 阿部英 55 1172(0.2)39.1 ハルカト 6-5 |
7.8 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 六組七組 2 8頭5番2人 506kg 高松亮 55 1233(0.1)39.2 ヤマニン 4-4-3-3 |
6.30 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 1 10頭6番3人 507kg 菅原俊 55 1257(0.8)40.6 ダイナミ 2-2-2-2 |
6.24 水沢
1300 選抜戦 C2 七組 5 10頭6番5人 508kg 高松亮 55 1268(0.5)40.2 スカイア 7-9-8-9 |
6.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 3 10頭4番5人 513kg 高松亮 55 1269(0.8)40.2 ヤマニン 8-5-6-5 |