[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-06-02 盛岡10R 白詰草レース B1二組 B1 二組 ダート1600m 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牝5
ナリタワカクサ 鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
黒岩初美 びらとり牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
5.6 水沢
1600 砂鉄川 B1 一組 4 10頭6番1人 487kg 村上忍 53 1417(0.9)38.6 アンペラ 5-4-5-5 |
4.21 水沢
1600 コマク B1 二組 3 10頭10番3人 490kg 村上忍 53 1454(1.2)4.0 ヴァンエ 5-5-5-3 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 初夢大 B2 七組 1 10頭2番1人 489kg 菅原勲 54 1427(0.0)39.3 ヒビキク 7-6-6-5 |
12.12 水沢
1600重 栄養満 B2 八組 1 10頭5番4人 495kg 阿部英 54 1427(0.0)39.3 ダンスト 8-8-5-5 |
11.26 盛岡
1600良 HAP B2 七組 出走取消 10頭2番0人 0kg 阿部英 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
VictoryGall 牝7
MariGoRoun 芦毛
(Mari’sBook)
永田健一 GreenGatesFarm
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
5.19 盛岡
1600 盛岡市 B1 三組 4 10頭10番8人 487kg 高松亮 53 1420(1.1)40.7 アドマイ 2-2 |
5.6 水沢
1600 砂鉄川 B1 一組 7 10頭4番4人 494kg 高松亮 53 1424(1.6)39.7 アンペラ 2-2-2-3 |
4.23 水沢
1800 キヌガ B1 一組 6 10頭9番8人 495kg 高松亮 53 1597(1.7)40.7 マイネル 2-2-2-4 |
4.9 水沢
1600 乳頭山 B1 一組 4 10頭6番3人 485kg 山本聡 53 1449(0.7)40.7 ヴィッテ 1-1-1-1 |
3.2 川崎
1400 ナカム C215 1416 11 11頭1番4人 485kg 水野貴 54 1318(2.6)41.9 エリーフ 4-4-5-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
Bernardini 牡4
FlashBy 黒鹿毛
(ForestWildcat)
小國和紀 EdwardA.Cox,Jr.
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.20 盛岡
1600 心をひ B1 二組 7 10頭9番4人 465kg 山本聡 55 1420(2.8)40.1 キーフォ 3-3 |
5.4 水沢
1600 衣川レ B1 二組 1 10頭8番2人 470kg 山本聡 55 1419(0.2)38.5 ストリー 2-2-2-1 |
4.23 水沢
1600 エイプ B2 11 12頭5番2人 468kg 高橋悠 56 1458(2.0)40.6 リュウノ 7-8-8-9 |
4.9 水沢
1800 騎手ハ B2 一組 1 10頭7番3人 470kg 高橋悠 54 2022(0.6)3.9 アースグ 3-3-1-1 |
2.5 J小倉
1700 4歳上 15 16頭2番15人 466kg 宮崎北 56 1507(3.6)40.4 セトノハ 4-6-11-16 |
|
4 | 4 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
ライトフレグランス 黒鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
小澤卓 川上牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
5.20 盛岡
1600 心をひ B1 二組 10 10頭7番8人 435kg 高松亮 53 1430(3.8)39.5 キーフォ 10-10 |
4.23 水沢
1800 キヌガ B1 一組 9 10頭6番7人 450kg 菅原俊 53 2009(2.9)41.5 マイネル 4-4-5-7 |
10.12 大井
1200重 C2 1213 C2 1213 2 14頭4番3人 459kg 戸崎圭 54 1137(0.0)37.3 シャイニ 5-4 |
9.16 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 1 11頭8番4人 457kg 戸崎圭 54 1137(0.3)37.4 ミヤサン 4-4 |
8.15 大井
1500良 3歳 3歳 5 9頭8番2人 456kg 戸崎圭 54 1373(1.0)39.6 テラモマ 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
オンファイア 牡4
カネツフラップ 黒鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
高橋長治 合資会社カネツ牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
5.19 盛岡
1600 盛岡市 B1 三組 6 10頭3番10人 490kg 山本政 55 1427(1.8)41.2 アドマイ 3-5 |
4.21 水沢
1600 コマク B1 二組 4 10頭9番4人 489kg 山本政 55 1463(2.1)4.1 ヴァンエ 3-3-4-4 |
4.9 水沢
1600 乳頭山 B1 一組 8 10頭8番1人 491kg 山本政 55 1466(2.4)41.6 ヴィッテ 8-7-6-8 |
1.3 水沢
1600不 gro B2 四組 2 10頭5番2人 495kg 山本政 56 1422(0.7)40.2 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
12.25 水沢
1800不 B2三 B2 三組 2 10頭1番3人 496kg 山本政 56 1568(0.0)39.3 リュウノ 1-1-1-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
StormCat 牡6
PrincessAto 黒鹿毛
(GoneWest)
大黒富美子 BrushwoodStable
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
5.19 盛岡
1600 盛岡市 B1 三組 3 10頭2番9人 485kg 坂口裕 55 1415(0.6)40.1 アドマイ 4-3 |
5.4 水沢
1600 衣川レ B1 二組 5 10頭2番8人 490kg 坂口裕 55 1425(0.6)38.6 リーガル 7-6-4-5 |
4.9 水沢
1600 乳頭山 B1 一組 9 10頭7番9人 500kg 坂口裕 55 1471(2.9)41.7 ヴィッテ 9-9-9-8 |
3.18 金沢
1500 能・羽 B3 1 8 12頭5番7人 502kg 平瀬城 56 1398(2.8)4.0 トップウ 6-9-12-9 |
2.29 笠松
1600 あんず AB 43特選 10 10頭9番9人 497kg 佐藤友 56 1468(3.7)42.3 エーシン 3-4-4-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ボーンキング 牡4
ゴールドシェーバー 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
泉山眞行 鹿嶋牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
5.20 盛岡
1600 心をひ B1 二組 2 10頭10番1人 503kg 高橋悠 55 1407(1.5)3.9 キーフォ 2-2 |
5.5 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 3 10頭4番4人 508kg 高橋悠 55 1549(0.1)39.4 ヴァンエ 3-3-2-3 |
4.8 水沢
1600 栗駒山 B1 二組 1 10頭6番1人 508kg 高橋悠 55 1450(0.0)41.8 ブライト 6-6-4-4 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 かまく C1 1 12頭3番1人 510kg 小林俊 56 1295(0.6)38.4 コスモク 3-3-1-2 |
12.17 水沢
1600不 伝統の C1 五組 1 10頭7番1人 511kg 菅原俊 56 1421(0.2)38.1 ブライテ 3-3-2-1 |
|
8 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
バトルメイトリーズ 鹿毛
(バトルイニシャチブ)
杉浦和也 杉山義行
|
村上実 (岩手) |
5.19 盛岡
1600 盛岡市 B1 三組 10 10頭9番7人 451kg 村上忍 53 1452(4.3)42.7 アドマイ 10-9 |
5.4 水沢
1600 衣川レ B1 二組 6 10頭3番5人 448kg 阿部英 53 1426(0.7)38.2 リーガル 9-8-6-6 |
4.18 園田
1700 uto B24歳以上特別 8 8頭7番8人 445kg 北野真 54 1582(5.6)45.2 クニノユ 3-3-2-2-8-8 |
3.27 金沢
1700 中京ス B2 級 6 12頭4番11人 463kg 沖静男 54 1544(2.6)41.9 メイショ 7-7-8-7 |
3.13 金沢
1500 雪割草 B2 1 10 11頭7番9人 461kg 沖静男 54 1409(3.2)43.8 リリーザ 2-2-3-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
スリリングサンデー 牡7
ソウルフラッシュ 鹿毛
(ソウルオブザマター)
蓑島竜一 大塚牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
5.13 水沢
1600 シアン オープン 6 10頭2番9人 493kg 菅原俊 57 1436(1.3)39.4 リュウノ 8-8-10-7 |
4.23 水沢
1600 エイプ B2 1 12頭8番3人 494kg 坂口裕 55 1438(0.1)3.9 ウェイア 11-6-1-2 |
4.9 水沢
1800 騎手ハ B2 一組 3 10頭5番1人 495kg 坂口裕 55 2031(0.9)39.3 リーガル 9-8-7-6 |
12.25 水沢
1800不 B2三 B2 三組 1 10頭9番1人 488kg 菅原俊 56 1568(0.0)3.9 グランプ 6-5-1-1 |
12.18 水沢
1600不 白嶺賞 オープン 4 11頭1番8人 486kg 坂口裕 56 1414(0.6)38.9 ベルモン 9-9-9-6 |
|
10 |
アジュディケーティング 牝6
ミスツキオカ 鹿毛
(スプラッシュオブカラー)
阿部東亜子 苅部康太郎
|
小林義 (岩手) |
5.19 盛岡
1600 盛岡市 B1 三組 9 10頭7番5人 497kg 小林俊 53 1445(3.6)42.3 アドマイ 8-10 |
4.23 水沢
1800 キヌガ B1 一組 8 10頭10番6人 495kg 関本淳 53 2006(2.6)41.4 マイネル 3-3-3-6 |
4.9 水沢
1600 乳頭山 B1 一組 6 10頭9番6人 496kg 小林俊 53 1457(1.5)41.2 ヴィッテ 2-2-2-3 |
1.3 水沢
1800不 全日本 B2 二組 出走取消 10頭9番0人 0kg 小林俊 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.26 水沢
1800不 B2二 B2 二組 1 10頭9番4人 500kg 小林俊 54 1575(0.0)39.3 ケイジー 3-3-3-2 |