[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-12-04 盛岡7R C2四組 C2 四組 ダート1400m 曇 不 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファンタスティックライト セン3
タイキギャル 栗毛
(MajesticLight)
(有)ホースケア 高松牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.28 盛岡
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 6 10頭8番3人 473kg 山本政 56 1309(3.5)39.8 ルクール 10-8 |
11.19 盛岡
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 1 10頭8番1人 469kg 山本政 55 1282(0.2)39.2 トウカイ 2-2 |
11.12 盛岡
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 2 9頭6番1人 468kg 山本政 55 1293(0.3)39.4 ゴールデ 2-3 |
11.5 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 五組 3 9頭6番1人 466kg 山本政 55 1289(0.5)38.9 ベルモン 4-3 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 1 9頭9番2人 470kg 山本政 55 1150(0.1)37.5 スイート 3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤドン 牝3
シャコーレモン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大黒富美子 まるとみ冨岡牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
11.27 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 8 10頭8番1人 438kg 阿部英 54 1317(3.0)4.2 スタービ 2-5 |
10.23 J東京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 13 14頭14番12人 444kg 濱野谷 56 3435(17.1)0.0 フローラ 10-10-11-11 |
8.20 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 11 18頭2番8人 448kg 蛯名正 54 565(1.1)33.6 スナン |
8.7 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 5 18頭8番8人 450kg 江田照 54 563(0.7)33.5 ショウナ |
7.16 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 10 18頭6番10人 450kg 江田照 54 1106(1.3)36.2 エクセレ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アルカセット 牝4
アップマイスリーヴ 鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
(有)ホースケア 青南ムラカミファーム
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
11.27 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 6 10頭1番8人 408kg 菊地康 54 1315(2.8)39.4 スタービ 10-10 |
11.20 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 10 10頭3番10人 402kg 坂口裕 53 1324(3.2)40.6 ゴールデ 9-10 |
11.14 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 6 10頭8番7人 403kg 菅原辰 53 1320(4.0)39.7 フィッシ 10-10 |
11.6 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 6 10頭6番8人 403kg 菅原辰 53 1312(2.1)38.9 トウカイ 9-8 |
10.23 盛岡
1400良 キリン C2 二組 6 10頭6番9人 407kg 菅原辰 53 1313(1.0)39.6 コスモエ 9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝4
ジェリーナイス 青毛
(ライブリーワン)
大宮豊美 ★橋本牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
11.21 盛岡
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 9 10頭6番8人 471kg 南郷家 53 1319(4.1)40.6 ブラック 10-10 |
11.14 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 10 10頭4番4人 465kg 南郷家 53 1327(4.7)40.9 フィッシ 9-9 |
10.30 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 7 8頭2番8人 466kg 南郷家 53 1335(3.1)41.8 ピースワ 8-8 |
10.23 盛岡
1400良 キリン C2 二組 7 10頭9番4人 463kg 南郷家 53 1317(1.4)40.9 コスモエ 6-7 |
10.17 盛岡
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 9 9頭4番9人 464kg 南郷家 53 1328(3.5)40.7 シャイニ 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
グランデラ 牝3
ホシノテンビー 鹿毛
(テンビー)
阿部作次 樋渡信義
|
村上実 (岩手) |
11.20 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 4 10頭10番2人 432kg 村上忍 53 1304(1.2)40.8 ゴールデ 2-3 |
8.22 船橋
1200不 3歳 3歳 6 9頭3番9人 426kg 江川伸 54 1159(0.8)39.5 ケンブリ 5-5-5 |
7.21 船橋
1200不 3歳 3歳 2 12頭5番10人 421kg 江川伸 54 1181(0.1)40.9 サファリ 4-2-2 |
7.7 川崎
1400良 3歳 8イ 3歳 8イ 8 12頭4番11人 413kg 的場文 54 1339(1.5)40.5 レオレジ 11-11-11-11 |
6.22 船橋
1200良 3歳 3歳 8 11頭11番10人 419kg 的場文 54 1185(2.7)4.1 タカヒロ 8-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
メジロライアン 牝8
アッサンブレ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
松田敬一 戸川牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.27 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 10 10頭9番10人 450kg 山本政 54 1329(4.2)42.9 スタービ 4-7 |
11.20 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 9 10頭1番6人 445kg 山本政 53 1322(3.0)41.9 ゴールデ 5-6 |
11.13 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 10 10頭7番6人 445kg 山本政 53 1324(4.7)41.8 クイーン 6-7 |
11.7 盛岡
1400重 選抜戦 C2 三組 8 10頭1番10人 444kg 大坪慎 53 1303(3.1)40.4 シャイン 6-7 |
10.30 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 4 8頭7番7人 449kg 山本政 53 1315(1.1)40.3 ピースワ 6-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
タップダンスシチー 牝3
アーバントウショウ 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
栗山正 棚川光男
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.26 盛岡
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 1 10頭6番1人 481kg 村上忍 54 1279(0.1)39.3 エムティ 1-1 |
11.13 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 1 10頭10番1人 479kg 村上忍 53 1148(0.7)37.9 マルヴァ 1-1 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 2 9頭5番3人 476kg 村上忍 53 1160(0.1)38.2 ゴールデ 2-2 |
10.23 盛岡
1200稍 選抜戦 C2 六組 4 9頭9番1人 475kg 村上忍 53 1162(1.6)39.1 ブラック 4-4 |
10.9 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 十組 1 10頭1番4人 472kg 村上忍 53 1148(0.0)38.8 ニシノテ 3-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
シックスセンス 牡3
キャリーフゼスト 鹿毛
(ルイヴイルサミツト)
(有)ホースケア 今野活博
|
及川良 (岩手) |
11.28 盛岡
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 7 10頭1番9人 430kg 菊地康 56 1311(3.7)40.4 ルクール 6-7 |
11.21 盛岡
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 5 10頭8番8人 430kg 木村暁 55 1301(2.3)40.9 ブラック 5-5 |
11.14 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 5 10頭6番9人 426kg 木村暁 55 1317(3.7)41.1 フィッシ 6-6 |
10.22 高知
1300不 C3−8 C3−8 8 8頭3番8人 434kg 石本純 55 1314(5.4)43.2 ニシノコ 7-7-8-8 |
10.14 高知
1300不 C3 イ C3 イ 9 9頭9番9人 434kg 西山裕 55 1322(5.6)44.3 マウンテ 7-9-9-9 |
|
9 |
ソングオブウインド 牝3
クラウンフォレスト 青鹿毛
(Chief’sCrown)
伊藤孝治 森牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
11.21 盛岡
1400重 C2三 C2 三組 3 10頭2番3人 444kg 村上忍 53 1279(0.1)39.2 ブラック 4-2 |
11.7 盛岡
1400重 選抜戦 C2 三組 5 10頭6番3人 448kg 村上忍 53 1288(1.6)38.9 シャイン 4-5 |
10.24 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 二組 2 9頭2番1人 448kg 村上忍 53 1297(0.1)40.5 リーガル 2-1 |
10.8 盛岡
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 六組 1 9頭1番1人 440kg 村上忍 53 1280(0.6)3.8 ジェニー 1-1 |
9.3 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 17 18頭15番12人 428kg 嶋田純 54 1512(4.4)37.5 ファント 14-14 |