[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-11-27 盛岡8R B2六組 B2 六組 ダート1600m 曇 稍 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グラスワンダー 牡6
アグネスショコラ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
原禮子 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
11.13 盛岡
1600稍 B2五 B2 五組 4 10頭7番6人 478kg 菅原俊 55 1421(0.5)40.1 リュウノ 2-2 |
10.30 盛岡
1600良 美好玩 B2 五組 6 10頭8番6人 473kg 菅原俊 55 1435(1.3)39.8 オウシュ 1-2 |
10.16 盛岡
1600不 胆沢郷 B2 五組 2 10頭6番8人 471kg 菅原俊 55 1412(0.5)3.9 フェニッ 2-1 |
10.1 盛岡
1600良 新横手 B2 六組 8 10頭10番7人 468kg 内田利 55 1441(3.3)41.2 エアダー 7-9 |
9.11 盛岡
1400良 夏油賞 C1 9 12頭10番8人 464kg 菅原俊 55 1292(2.3)39.1 ラブルビ 6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡7
ロージー 鹿毛
(ジヤツジアンジエルーチ)
諸江幸祐 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
11.14 盛岡
1400良 LJS B2 2 6頭2番5人 459kg 増澤由 55 1284(0.2)3.9 モエレア 2-1 |
10.30 盛岡
1600良 もりお B2 六組 7 10頭10番7人 469kg 菅原俊 55 1427(1.0)39.9 マイネル 3-4 |
10.9 盛岡
1000良 がんば C1 4 10頭5番3人 464kg 菅原俊 55 593(0.2)35.7 ブリッジ 3-4 |
9.26 盛岡
1400良 鬼剣舞 C1 四組 1 10頭5番6人 465kg 菅原俊 55 1277(0.7)38.7 バクシン 1-1 |
9.5 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 5 7頭2番4人 461kg 菅原俊 55 1301(2.1)40.1 セイウン 4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
アフリート セン10
ヒナニンギョウ 黒鹿毛
(ダンサーズイメージ)
佐々木辰治 ホウセイ牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
11.13 盛岡
1600稍 B2五 B2 五組 7 10頭2番10人 517kg 木村暁 55 1432(1.6)39.9 リュウノ 9-9 |
10.30 盛岡
1600良 美好玩 B2 五組 8 10頭6番10人 519kg 木村暁 55 1446(2.4)4.0 オウシュ 9-8 |
10.16 盛岡
1600不 胆沢郷 B2 五組 9 10頭5番5人 525kg 木村暁 55 1441(3.4)40.7 フェニッ 9-9 |
10.1 盛岡
1600良 横手B B2 五組 4 10頭2番9人 521kg 木村暁 55 1429(0.5)39.6 スパルタ 3-6 |
9.10 盛岡
1600良 洋野産 C1 6 7頭6番7人 510kg 木村暁 55 1417(2.0)38.9 サイレン 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
チーフベアハート 牡5
シノクインダム 栗毛
(ミホシンザン)
篠木俊二 篠木牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
11.13 盛岡
1600稍 B2五 B2 五組 5 10頭9番3人 476kg 菅原辰 55 1424(0.8)39.9 リュウノ 4-6 |
7.17 J函館
1700 3歳上 8 12頭12番12人 476kg 水口優 57 1476(3.4)38.4 バックト 11-12-12-11 |
6.26 J函館
1700 3歳上 8 11頭11番11人 484kg 水口優 57 1482(2.1)38.5 オースミ 10-10-10-9 |
6.4 J新潟
1800 4歳上 9 11頭11番10人 476kg 水口優 57 1561(2.3)39.8 キクノセ 2-2-5-5 |
5.29 J新潟
1800 4歳上 9 13頭9番11人 480kg 西田雄 57 1524(1.8)3.8 サクセス 10-9-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
タップダンスシチー 牝3
トキノシャトー 鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
藤村忠三郎 外舘万明
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
10.29 盛岡
1600良 「盛岡 B2 七組 1 9頭9番4人 439kg 齋藤雄 53 1412(0.3)39.1 トウカイ 1-1 |
10.24 盛岡
2000良 不来方 3歳 10 12頭5番11人 440kg 関本淳 54 2139(4.6)40.6 カミノヌ 11-11-11-11 |
10.10 盛岡
1400良 東北ジ C1 10 12頭3番4人 447kg 小国博 54 1309(3.0)42.5 ゲンパチ 5-10 |
9.26 盛岡
1600良 騎手ハ C1 一組 3 10頭6番1人 448kg 南郷家 54 1420(0.5)40.5 フェニッ 3-2 |
9.3 盛岡
1600不 3歳B 3歳B1 1 10頭8番2人 443kg 齋藤雄 53 1409(0.1)4.0 ライジン 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡4
キタサンキャンドル 栗毛
(ThunderGulch)
高橋福三郎 山野牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
11.13 盛岡
1600稍 B2五 B2 五組 6 10頭3番5人 471kg 南郷家 55 1427(1.1)40.8 リュウノ 1-1 |
10.30 盛岡
1600良 美好玩 B2 五組 5 10頭2番7人 471kg 南郷家 55 1429(0.7)39.1 オウシュ 2-1 |
10.16 盛岡
1600不 胆沢郷 B2 五組 4 10頭9番4人 471kg 南郷家 55 1417(1.0)3.9 フェニッ 6-6 |
9.19 盛岡
1600不 B2六 B2 六組 4 7頭4番7人 461kg 南郷家 55 1428(1.4)39.3 モエレア 5-5 |
9.11 盛岡
1400良 夏油賞 C1 10 12頭2番9人 462kg 南郷家 55 1293(2.4)38.7 ラブルビ 11-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
リンドシェーバー 牡6
エーピーハルコッチ 黒鹿毛
(ダハール)
菅野直彦 出羽牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
11.14 盛岡
1600良 B2六 B2 六組 2 10頭2番4人 469kg 村上忍 55 1410(0.2)39.1 エーシン 6-7 |
10.30 盛岡
1600良 美好玩 B2 五組 3 10頭4番5人 473kg 村上忍 55 1425(0.3)38.6 オウシュ 5-3 |
10.16 盛岡
1600不 埋蔵文 B2 六組 3 9頭7番5人 467kg 村上忍 55 1406(1.2)38.8 マルブツ 5-4 |
10.1 盛岡
1600良 新横手 B2 六組 5 10頭6番4人 472kg 村上忍 55 1425(1.7)39.7 エアダー 8-6 |
9.10 盛岡
1600良 洋野産 C1 3 7頭3番2人 468kg 村上忍 55 1402(0.5)37.7 サイレン 4-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牡4
イナリチェリー 黒鹿毛
(グレートローマン)
佐々木辰治 高橋フアーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
11.13 盛岡
1600稍 B2五 B2 五組 3 10頭5番4人 477kg 菅原勲 55 1419(0.3)39.5 リュウノ 4-4 |
10.16 盛岡
1600不 胆沢郷 B2 五組 競走除外 10頭10番0人 0kg 菅原勲 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.1 盛岡
1600良 横手B B2 五組 3 10頭9番3人 488kg 菅原勲 55 1425(0.1)3.9 スパルタ 4-3 |
9.11 盛岡
1400良 夏油賞 C1 3 12頭4番3人 478kg 木村暁 55 1282(1.3)3.8 ラブルビ 8-7 |
8.27 盛岡
1400良 永岡蘇 C1 1 10頭3番1人 484kg 菅原勲 55 1273(0.2)37.9 ダンスト 4-3 |
|
9 |
サクラチトセオー 牡9
アインホーセキ 黒鹿毛
(アスワン)
伊藤孝治 賀張三浦牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
11.12 盛岡
1600良 種山ヶ B2 2 8頭3番6人 465kg 坂口裕 55 1395(0.3)3.8 ブリッジ 2-2 |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 盛岡り B2 6 10頭7番9人 465kg 坂口裕 55 1406(0.8)38.7 レディー 2-4 |
10.2 盛岡
1000良 神無月 B2 3 12頭12番11人 451kg 坂口裕 55 1000(0.7)36.4 ディーエ 1-1 |
9.19 盛岡
1600不 B2七 B2 七組 6 7頭2番3人 452kg 坂口裕 55 1440(2.8)41.7 シルクス 3-4 |
9.10 盛岡
1600良 洋野産 C1 5 7頭1番5人 448kg 坂口裕 55 1407(1.0)38.6 サイレン 1-1 |