[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-11-13 盛岡1R C2十三組 C2 十三 ダート1200m 小雨 稍 10:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワテキサス 牡5
ヴェリガ 栗毛
(Mr.Prospector)
(有)ホースケア 服部牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
11.5 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭4番10人 501kg 皆川麻 55 1189(2.0)38.5 フジサク 10-9 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 7 9頭7番6人 496kg 皆川麻 55 1183(3.3)38.2 アイソー 9-8 |
10.22 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭6番3人 501kg 高松亮 55 1196(3.2)40.4 サンキュ 5-6 |
10.16 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十二 6 10頭7番8人 500kg 皆川麻 55 1171(1.2)37.3 フジピュ 9-8 |
10.9 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 八組 10 10頭2番8人 501kg 皆川麻 55 1174(2.3)38.3 プリンク 10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックホーク 牝3
トミケンクイン 鹿毛
(ダイヤモンドショール)
谷謙介 金石牧場
|
村上佐 (岩手) |
11.5 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 4 10頭1番8人 430kg 高松亮 53 1182(1.3)39.2 フジサク 7-5 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 9 9頭6番7人 435kg 高松亮 53 1189(3.9)40.5 アイソー 5-7 |
10.23 盛岡
1200稍 選抜戦 C2 七組 8 9頭1番9人 433kg 高松亮 53 1181(2.5)3.9 クリノサ 8-8 |
10.16 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十三 5 10頭5番3人 437kg 高松亮 53 1172(2.4)38.9 ザローテ 5-4 |
10.2 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十六 6 10頭9番8人 434kg 高松亮 53 1188(1.8)40.5 スマイル 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アッミラーレ 牡3
ユキノトップレディ 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
佐々木寛明 日田牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
10.23 盛岡
1200稍 選抜戦 C2 七組 3 9頭8番5人 465kg 村上忍 55 1166(1.0)38.4 クリノサ 5-5 |
10.2 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十六 5 10頭4番3人 461kg 坂口裕 55 1187(1.7)39.7 スマイル 7-8 |
9.17 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十六 3 10頭2番2人 462kg 坂口裕 55 1181(1.6)39.4 トウショ 3-3 |
6.18 盛岡
1400良 土沢ま 3歳C1 4 10頭2番4人 469kg 村上忍 55 1304(1.5)39.2 ワタリタ 7-4 |
6.5 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 4 10頭6番2人 474kg 村上忍 55 1170(0.5)38.7 ワタリタ 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファルブラヴ 牝3
プリティプリンセス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)ホースケア 社台ファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
11.6 盛岡
1200稍 選抜戦 C2 七組 9 10頭6番9人 383kg 菅原辰 53 1180(2.9)38.9 トウカイ 8-7 |
10.22 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 2 10頭7番4人 383kg 木村暁 53 1174(1.0)39.1 サンキュ 1-1 |
10.16 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十三 7 10頭8番5人 383kg 菊地康 53 1179(3.1)40.3 ザローテ 2-2 |
10.8 盛岡
1200稍 C2九 C2 九組 3 9頭1番5人 384kg 木村暁 53 1164(0.5)3.9 バニーブ 1-1 |
10.2 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十六 10 10頭5番8人 391kg 木村暁 53 1199(2.9)41.2 スマイル 4-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
コールミークイーン 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)ホースケア 鹿戸正幸
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
11.5 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭7番9人 408kg 菅原辰 53 1185(1.6)39.1 フジサク 8-8 |
10.22 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 10 10頭5番10人 408kg 菅原辰 53 1213(5.2)42.1 スピアト 5-9 |
10.16 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十二 9 10頭8番7人 405kg 菅原俊 53 1202(4.3)41.5 フジピュ 6-9 |
10.8 盛岡
1200稍 C2八 C2 八組 9 9頭3番8人 404kg 菅原辰 53 1196(5.0)40.6 サクラミ 7-9 |
10.2 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十五 10 10頭4番8人 403kg 菅原俊 53 1194(4.6)40.7 クイーン 5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝3
コンシェルジュリー 青毛
(フジキセキ)
(有)ホースケア 下河辺牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.5 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭5番2人 474kg 南郷家 53 1178(0.9)39.4 フジサク 2-2 |
10.23 盛岡
1200稍 選抜戦 C2 七組 9 9頭2番4人 473kg 南郷家 53 1193(3.7)39.6 クリノサ 9-9 |
10.16 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十三 3 10頭10番6人 470kg 南郷家 53 1163(1.5)38.3 ザローテ 4-5 |
10.9 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 九組 9 10頭2番5人 466kg 南郷家 53 1177(1.8)40.3 アイディ 7-9 |
10.2 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十六 2 10頭6番5人 470kg 山本政 53 1177(0.7)3.9 スマイル 5-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡4
ヒシタエコ 鹿毛
(Chief’sCrown)
(有)ホースケア 中村雅明
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
11.5 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭2番5人 492kg 阿部英 55 1199(1.9)39.7 ビッグド 7-6 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 7 9頭3番6人 488kg 大坪慎 55 1206(1.9)39.6 ブライテ 8-8 |
10.22 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 6 10頭5番9人 489kg 阿部英 55 1194(3.0)39.8 サンキュ 9-7 |
10.16 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十三 8 10頭2番8人 490kg 阿部英 55 1196(4.8)39.1 ザローテ 10-10 |
10.8 盛岡
1200稍 C2八 C2 八組 4 9頭5番7人 485kg 阿部英 55 1173(2.7)38.4 サクラミ 8-6 |
|
8 |
グランデラ 牡3
タケデンハゴロモ 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
昆亜紀夫 安藤牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.5 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 10 10頭3番4人 427kg 関本淳 55 1202(3.3)41.6 フジサク 4-6 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 6 9頭3番7人 430kg 南郷家 55 1180(3.0)39.3 アイソー 7-6 |
10.22 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 7 10頭7番5人 431kg 山本政 55 1182(2.1)38.7 スピアト 7-6 |
10.16 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十二 8 10頭10番6人 430kg 山本政 55 1175(1.6)39.8 フジピュ 2-2 |
10.8 盛岡
1200稍 C2八 C2 八組 8 9頭8番4人 430kg 山本政 55 1183(3.7)40.6 サクラミ 3-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
サニングデール 牡3
キザキノサイン 黒鹿毛
(メジロディザイヤー)
北村守彦 北村牧場
|
福田秀 (岩手) |
11.6 盛岡
1200稍 選抜戦 C2 八組 2 10頭7番3人 383kg 齋藤雄 55 1169(0.2)38.8 ニシノテ 2-2 |
10.23 盛岡
1200稍 選抜戦 C2 七組 5 9頭9番2人 382kg 齋藤雄 55 1173(1.7)40.3 クリノサ 1-3 |
10.16 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十四 2 10頭2番2人 383kg 齋藤雄 55 1171(1.0)38.8 トウショ 3-3 |
10.1 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十七 4 10頭9番3人 379kg 齋藤雄 55 1176(0.9)39.6 ダイブト 2-4 |
9.24 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭2番3人 376kg 齋藤雄 55 1167(1.6)38.1 ブライテ 3-3 |
|
10 |
オペラハウス 牡4
メジロハスキー 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
(有)ホースケア 小河豊水
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
11.5 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 2 10頭5番4人 471kg 山本聡 55 1186(0.6)38.9 ビッグド 4-3 |
10.30 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 8 9頭9番5人 472kg 阿部英 55 1207(2.0)40.5 ブライテ 3-3 |
10.22 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 3 10頭10番5人 450kg 山本聡 55 1187(2.3)4.0 サンキュ 3-3 |
10.16 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十四 6 10頭3番7人 464kg 山本聡 55 1177(1.6)38.6 トウショ 7-7 |
10.8 盛岡
1200稍 C2九 C2 九組 4 9頭3番4人 461kg 山本聡 55 1175(1.6)39.3 バニーブ 5-4 |