[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-10-15 盛岡9R 奥州市消防記念館レースB2三組 B2 三組 ダート1600m 曇 不 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
リスポンスファン 栗毛
(トニービン)
武市弘 安藤牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1600良 愛され B2 三組 5 10頭10番8人 439kg 山本政 53 1429(1.9)39.3 ラブルビ 8-7 |
9.17 盛岡
1600良 北上み B2 三組 4 9頭5番3人 444kg 関本淳 53 1431(1.2)38.8 ケイジー 3-3 |
9.4 盛岡
1600良 騎手ハ B2 二組 4 10頭6番9人 445kg 関本淳 52 1414(0.6)39.1 ローラン 4-4 |
7.10 盛岡
1600良 玉山区 B1B2 四組一組混合 8 10頭4番10人 435kg 山本聡 53 1423(2.7)40.8 バルパラ 4-4 |
6.25 盛岡
1600稍 千厩夏 B2 4 10頭1番8人 431kg 山本聡 53 1396(0.8)36.3 リュウノ 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
バイオマスター 牝3
スズランストーリー 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
由利一郎 桑田正己
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
9.4 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 15 15頭8番4人 450kg 田中勝 54 1170(4.5)41.6 レッツゴ 7-10 |
8.20 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 4 15頭12番5人 452kg 田中勝 54 1129(0.2)37.8 スノウプ 1-1 |
7.27 川崎
1400良 カーネ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 3 8頭7番1人 463kg 平野優 54 1306(0.9)40.6 アルファ 1-1-1-1 |
6.25 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭14番6人 464kg 田中勝 54 1137(1.1)39.4 ニシノカ 3-3 |
6.5 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 2 15頭3番9人 476kg 平野優 54 1130(0.1)38.6 エキナシ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
スキャターザゴールド 牡9
オオミーアキノ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
畠山誠 高昭牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
10.2 盛岡
1600良 よこて B2 四組 4 10頭5番10人 521kg 山本政 55 1431(1.1)42.1 モエレア 1-1 |
9.19 盛岡
1600不 北上展 B2 四組 9 9頭8番9人 519kg 山本聡 55 1432(2.9)40.8 ヤマニン 5-8 |
9.5 盛岡
1600良 ひろの B2 三組 8 10頭3番4人 523kg 山本聡 55 1441(2.5)43.4 ケイジー 1-2 |
8.21 盛岡
1600良 森山総 B2 三組 4 8頭7番4人 524kg 齋藤雄 55 1424(1.3)41.5 パノラマ 3-3 |
8.6 盛岡
1600良 十和田 B1B2 四組一組混合 6 10頭6番6人 524kg 山本聡 55 1429(1.4)39.6 ゲンパチ 2-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
ノーブルメロディー 黒鹿毛
(コインドシルバー)
伊藤孝治 不二牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
9.17 盛岡
1600良 北上み B2 三組 2 9頭8番6人 450kg 菅原俊 53 1426(0.7)38.6 ケイジー 1-1 |
9.4 盛岡
1600良 騎手ハ B2 二組 8 10頭5番6人 450kg 高松亮 54 1420(1.2)4.0 ローラン 2-5 |
8.6 盛岡
1600良 十和田 B1B2 四組一組混合 2 10頭2番5人 449kg 菅原俊 53 1417(0.2)38.2 ゲンパチ 3-2 |
7.24 盛岡
1600良 宮古薬 B2 二組 2 10頭1番3人 447kg 菅原俊 53 1425(0.4)38.9 ブライテ 7-6 |
7.11 盛岡
1600良 騎手ハ B2 二組 7 10頭10番1人 452kg 高松亮 52 1432(2.3)42.2 サダチカ 3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
オンファイア 牡3
メジロドロシー 鹿毛
(ヤマニン)
中村冨美子 中田英樹
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1600良 愛され B2 三組 9 10頭5番5人 471kg 村上忍 55 1452(4.2)42.3 ラブルビ 2-8 |
8.20 盛岡
1600良 イワタ 3歳B1 9 10頭9番1人 461kg 高松亮 55 1447(2.5)41.8 サファリ 3-4 |
7.23 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 8 9頭3番2人 461kg 高松亮 55 1435(2.2)4.1 リュウノ 4-6 |
6.25 盛岡
1600稍 夫婦石 3歳B1 1 9頭1番3人 461kg 菅原勲 55 1414(0.1)39.3 シャトー 1-1 |
6.12 盛岡
1600良 花巻大 3歳100万円以下 7 10頭9番2人 466kg 齋藤雄 55 1426(1.8)37.5 ラブミー 6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
アサティス 牡4
ハッピープリンセス 栗毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
櫻井和子 中川隆
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1600良 愛され B2 三組 4 10頭7番3人 487kg 陶文峰 55 1427(1.7)39.1 ラブルビ 7-6 |
9.19 盛岡
1600不 夏油温 B2 五組 1 7頭3番3人 484kg 陶文峰 55 1404(0.4)37.5 ダーリン 5-3 |
9.5 盛岡
1600良 ひろの B2 三組 2 10頭2番8人 483kg 陶文峰 55 1416(0.0)39.1 ケイジー 9-6 |
8.20 盛岡
1600良 駒ヶ岳 B2 四組 6 10頭3番3人 485kg 陶文峰 55 1429(0.5)39.5 マルブツ 9-7 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 B級グ B2 二組 3 9頭4番2人 484kg 陶文峰 54 1421(0.1)37.3 パノラマ 5-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
マチカネホシシロキ 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
菊地捷士 藤本牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
8.28 大井
1600重 C2 六七 C2 六七 9 10頭5番10人 482kg 達城龍 56 1454(2.4)41.1 ミライブ 9-9-8-9 |
8.15 大井
1400良 C2 八九 C2 八九 14 14頭7番8人 484kg 千田洋 56 1311(2.3)39.3 エンジェ 9-9-8 |
11.8 大井
1500良 C2 三四 C2 三四 12 12頭9番4人 490kg ムンロ 55 1389(2.8)42.3 チャーム 6-7-7-9 |
9.18 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 12 18頭17番9人 476kg 江田照 56 2031(2.1)36.1 パリエノ 13-14-13-15 |
9.5 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 3 17頭15番6人 476kg 江田照 56 2012(0.3)35.5 エスピナ 3-3-3-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
キタサンエージャン 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
昆一 古川優
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1600良 愛され B2 三組 2 10頭2番6人 469kg 南郷家 55 1416(0.6)3.9 ラブルビ 1-1 |
9.19 盛岡
1600不 北上展 B2 四組 2 9頭1番3人 468kg 南郷家 55 1403(0.0)38.4 ヤマニン 1-1 |
9.5 盛岡
1600良 ひろの B2 三組 6 10頭10番6人 468kg 南郷家 55 1425(0.9)40.7 ケイジー 6-8 |
8.21 盛岡
1600良 森山総 B2 三組 5 8頭2番3人 473kg 南郷家 55 1424(1.3)40.4 パノラマ 7-7 |
8.7 盛岡
1600良 十和田 B2 7 10頭4番6人 470kg 菅原勲 55 1399(0.7)37.4 バルク 6-6 |
|
9 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡7
グリーンフレイア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
畠山誠 上井農場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1600良 愛され B2 三組 3 10頭8番4人 470kg 山本聡 55 1422(1.2)39.2 ラブルビ 4-3 |
9.17 盛岡
1600良 北上み B2 三組 3 9頭9番2人 468kg 山本聡 55 1428(0.9)38.3 ケイジー 6-5 |
9.4 盛岡
1600良 騎手ハ B2 二組 2 10頭2番7人 466kg 山本聡 54 1410(0.2)38.4 ローラン 7-3 |
8.28 盛岡
1000良 田瀬湖 C1 5 12頭9番5人 468kg 山本聡 56 1014(1.3)36.8 ナイトス 6-4 |
8.15 盛岡
1600良 JRA C1 1 14頭3番9人 463kg 菅原俊 56 1422(0.1)38.8 ケイジー 8-7 |