[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-10-10 盛岡4R がんばろう山田選抜戦 C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンググローリアス 牡3
クリスタルヤワタ 青鹿毛
(クリスタルパレス)
新井昭二 岡堀政
|
小西重 (岩手) |
9.19 盛岡
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 5 10頭5番2人 456kg 齋藤雄 55 1302(0.9)39.1 ファイナ 4-5 |
8.21 盛岡
1400良 金ヶ崎 3歳B2 3 10頭8番2人 457kg 齋藤雄 55 1293(0.5)37.2 コスモテ 3-3 |
8.7 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 2 10頭3番3人 458kg 齋藤雄 55 1278(0.0)37.6 コウギョ 4-4 |
7.25 盛岡
1400良 宮古 3歳C1 1 10頭5番2人 463kg 南郷家 55 1289(0.5)39.3 テツブラ 1-1 |
7.11 盛岡
1400良 3歳C 3歳C1 4 10頭9番6人 462kg 齋藤雄 55 1296(0.9)40.6 コスモテ 5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
セキテイリュウオー セン7
ヒカルライバ 栗毛
(ホリスキー)
佐々木寛明 クラウンホースメイト
|
村上実 (岩手) |
9.25 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 2 10頭5番3人 439kg 陶文峰 55 1299(0.8)38.5 チャーガ 5-4 |
9.11 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組十一 6 7頭2番6人 437kg 菊地康 55 1161(1.5)38.3 ラッキー 6-7 |
8.28 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 6 10頭10番8人 438kg 村上忍 55 1160(1.0)38.3 シゲルス 10-7 |
8.15 盛岡
1400良 C2十 C2 十組 8 9頭2番4人 432kg 村上忍 55 1310(1.8)39.1 シルバー 9-9 |
7.31 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 3 7頭7番6人 438kg 村上忍 55 1302(1.0)38.9 ヒルノカ 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ホワイトマズル 牝5
イシノヘイロー 鹿毛
(Halo)
(有)ホースケア インターナショナル牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
10.2 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 4 10頭7番5人 403kg 山本聡 53 1310(2.4)40.8 シルクメ 2-3 |
9.25 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 9 10頭3番7人 402kg 山本聡 53 1313(2.2)41.5 ユキマツ 2-1 |
9.11 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 8 8頭6番7人 399kg 山本聡 53 1168(1.8)39.4 ダンスト 7-8 |
9.4 盛岡
1400稍 C2九 C2 九組 7 8頭7番6人 399kg 山本聡 53 1299(1.4)41.3 スターダ 3-5 |
8.28 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 1 10頭8番8人 399kg 山本聡 53 1160(0.2)39.2 トウカイ 2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
パークリージエント 牡9
ヤマニンフエーム 鹿毛
(ナイスダンサー)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
9.18 盛岡
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 3 10頭6番4人 462kg 菅原俊 55 1288(1.3)38.6 パークセ 6-6 |
9.11 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組十組 3 7頭6番3人 466kg 菅原俊 55 1166(0.2)37.9 ナックザ 6-6 |
9.4 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 3 9頭7番5人 466kg 菅原俊 55 1161(0.3)37.9 ユキマツ 7-8 |
8.28 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 4 10頭4番5人 451kg 菅原俊 55 1156(0.5)37.8 トウカイ 7-4 |
8.21 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 4 7頭5番7人 463kg 菅原俊 55 1162(1.3)38.2 セイント 7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
グランデラ 牝4
ダンスドゥフォコン 栗毛
(Sadler’sWells)
藤村忠三郎 タイヘイ牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
10.2 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭10番9人 454kg 南郷家 53 1296(1.7)40.3 ニシノエ 3-3 |
9.26 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 三組 6 10頭5番4人 452kg 南郷家 53 1306(1.5)39.8 トウカイ 7-7 |
9.18 盛岡
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 4 10頭5番4人 442kg 関本淳 53 1292(1.2)37.9 タケデン 10-8 |
9.11 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組十組 6 7頭2番7人 444kg 南郷家 53 1176(1.2)39.1 ナックザ 4-5 |
9.4 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 6 9頭8番3人 451kg 南郷家 53 1169(1.1)39.5 ユキマツ 3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
サクラローレル 牝4
ムーブメイト 栗毛
(トワイニング)
森田徹 岡崎牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
9.25 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 4 10頭1番1人 463kg 村上忍 53 1299(0.8)3.9 チャーガ 3-3 |
9.18 盛岡
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭7番7人 463kg 村上忍 53 1297(1.7)39.5 タケデン 4-4 |
9.4 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 2 9頭4番2人 461kg 村上忍 53 1161(0.3)38.9 ユキマツ 2-1 |
8.27 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 1 10頭2番6人 465kg 村上忍 53 1162(0.1)39.1 ヒラボク 5-3 |
8.20 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 6 10頭2番6人 466kg 村上忍 53 1169(0.5)39.4 プラチナ 6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
スペシャルウィーク セン4
ジュビロレディ 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
諸江幸祐 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
9.4 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十組 3 9頭3番2人 471kg 菅原俊 55 1158(0.3)37.9 ダンスト 6-6 |
8.21 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 3 7頭5番3人 469kg 菅原俊 55 1297(0.5)4.0 ケイビイ 6-4 |
8.7 盛岡
1400良 C2十 C2 十組 4 8頭8番4人 469kg 菅原俊 55 1300(1.4)40.3 バクシン 1-1 |
7.18 盛岡
1400良 もりお C2 五組 4 7頭4番2人 475kg 菅原俊 55 1287(1.6)39.6 ラブルビ 1-1 |
6.26 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 1 9頭2番2人 477kg 菅原俊 55 1152(0.0)38.5 アングレ 5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
グラスワンダー 牝3
アイリスビコー 栗毛
(Apollo)
(有)レジェンド 山口修二
|
田村光 (岩手) |
10.2 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 2 10頭8番4人 466kg 南郷家 53 1298(1.2)39.5 シルクメ 3-2 |
9.18 盛岡
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 7 10頭8番1人 464kg 南郷家 53 1304(2.9)40.6 パークセ 3-3 |
8.22 盛岡
1600不 オニキ 3歳 10 11頭5番10人 465kg 南郷家 54 1435(2.6)41.4 タマモウ 2-2 |
8.6 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 9 10頭6番6人 468kg 阿部英 53 1302(1.8)4.1 ヘブンオ 1-1 |
7.23 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 4 9頭9番6人 468kg 南郷家 53 1287(1.1)39.1 ライジン 3-4 |
|
9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
スタニングブロー 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
矢部幸一 三枝牧場
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
9.26 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 四組 1 10頭8番1人 462kg 齋藤雄 55 1273(2.5)38.2 タケデン 1-1 |
8.17 笠松
1400重 金の弩 3歳 2特選 2 10頭9番3人 446kg 國分恭 56 1287(0.2)39.3 シンワツ 3-3-3-2 |
6.18 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭3番11人 464kg 花田大 56 1139(2.1)37.6 ワンダー 9-13 |
6.7 大井
1200良 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 4 12頭9番9人 455kg 田邊裕 56 1140(0.4)3.8 タイホウ 5-4 |
2.22 船橋
1600稍 ベスト 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 8 12頭6番6人 445kg 北村宏 55 1474(4.0)43.6 ボールド 1-1-1-7 |