[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-08-22 盛岡8R エメラルド賞 3歳 芝1700m 小雨 不 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝3
ナイスエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
大黒富美子 野表俊一
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
8.7 盛岡
2400良 サファ 3歳 10 11頭1番9人 429kg 小林俊 53 2369(2.0)38.4 アンダー 7-7-6-7 |
7.25 盛岡
1700良 アメジ 3歳 9 9頭7番7人 441kg 菅原俊 54 1474(1.2)36.7 ラシアン 8-8-7-7 |
7.10 盛岡
1700良 オパー 3歳 5 10頭7番9人 437kg 小林俊 53 1470(1.6)37.3 スタープ 9-9-7-5 |
6.26 盛岡
1600良 はまな 3歳 4 9頭4番7人 440kg 小林俊 53 1396(0.4)36.8 シーグラ 4-4 |
6.12 盛岡
1600良 花巻大 3歳100万円以下 6 10頭1番1人 436kg 小林俊 53 1419(1.1)36.1 ラブミー 7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
タップダンスシチー 牝3
トキノシャトー 鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
藤村忠三郎 外舘万明
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
8.6 盛岡
1600良 奥入瀬 3歳B1 2 9頭3番3人 445kg 南郷家 53 1412(0.2)39.7 ワタリハ 3-2 |
7.24 盛岡
2000良 ひまわ 3歳牝馬 7 12頭10番3人 450kg 齋藤雄 54 2133(2.2)40.8 アンダー 3-3-3-4 |
7.9 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 1 10頭5番2人 444kg 齋藤雄 53 1279(0.3)37.8 セイント 2-2 |
6.25 盛岡
1600稍 夫婦石 3歳B1 2 9頭4番8人 443kg 南郷家 53 1415(0.1)39.3 コパノオ 2-2 |
5.30 盛岡
1600不 アンバ 3歳 8 10頭6番10人 451kg 南郷家 54 1452(4.0)4.2 ファーザ 5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牝3
ダイタクルアーズ 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
7.25 盛岡
1700良 アメジ 3歳 7 9頭2番4人 464kg 関本淳 54 1473(1.1)3.7 ラシアン 4-4-4-6 |
7.11 盛岡
1600良 盛岡神 3歳75万円以下 3 10頭9番2人 466kg 関本淳 53 1394(0.4)38.3 マイネル 3-2 |
6.18 盛岡
1400良 土沢ま 3歳C1 3 10頭8番2人 460kg 関本淳 53 1303(1.4)40.2 ワタリタ 3-3 |
6.4 盛岡
1600良 3歳 3歳50万円以下 1 10頭8番1人 470kg 関本淳 53 1406(0.3)37.4 バクソク 3-2 |
3.27 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 12 16頭5番7人 446kg 藤懸貴 54 2042(1.2)38.5 ゴーズオ 2-3-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝3
ピーチブルーム 栗毛
(デイクタス)
(有)和田牧場 上水牧場
|
和田道 (中央) |
7.25 盛岡
1700良 アメジ 3歳 6 9頭4番8人 426kg 村上忍 54 1471(0.9)36.7 ラシアン 4-5-4-5 |
5.31 浦和
1400稍 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 11 12頭12番10人 439kg 繁田健 54 1354(3.4)42.4 ステップ 8-8-7-11 |
5.1 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 16 17頭13番17人 446kg 田面博 54 1380(2.0)37.4 コスモヴ 10-11 |
2.20 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 14 16頭15番13人 448kg 丸山元 54 1393(2.0)35.8 リンゴッ 10-12 |
11.21 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 14 18頭10番18人 448kg 岩部純 54 1374(1.3)35.4 マヒナ 15-16 |
|
5 | 5 |
タップダンスシチー 牡3
タガノロリエット 鹿毛
(トニービン)
小澤量基 三枝牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
8.7 盛岡
2400良 サファ 3歳 4 11頭2番5人 484kg 木村暁 55 2352(0.3)36.6 アンダー 2-2-8-8 |
7.11 盛岡
1600良 盛岡神 3歳75万円以下 2 10頭1番4人 486kg 木村暁 55 1390(0.0)36.4 マイネル 7-7 |
6.25 盛岡
1400稍 3歳B 3歳B2 5 10頭2番2人 490kg 木村暁 55 1296(1.4)38.7 サファリ 5-5 |
6.11 盛岡
1600良 田瀬湖 3歳B1 2 10頭4番3人 487kg 木村暁 55 1433(0.2)39.8 リュウノ 1-1 |
6.4 盛岡
1600良 3歳 3歳50万円以下 2 10頭10番4人 491kg 木村暁 55 1409(0.3)38.2 ブライテ 1-1 |
|
6 |
ハーツクライ 牝3
ミスエアクラフト 青毛
(Marquetry)
那須野牧場 前田宗将
|
宮本博 (中央) |
6.25 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 6 14頭1番4人 424kg 藤岡佑 54 2040(0.5)35.8 ヤマニン 6-6-6-5 |
3.19 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 10 15頭14番10人 420kg 宮崎北 54 2030(1.6)36.3 アンバー 2-2-2-2 |
3.5 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 5 16頭8番1人 422kg 丸山元 54 1514(0.4)36.5 ボサノヴ 9-11-2-2 |
12.19 J小倉
1800 2歳未勝利 6 16頭13番1人 420kg ウィリ 54 1506(0.4)37.7 スリーケ 3-2-2-2 |
12.5 J小倉
1800 2歳未勝利 2 16頭1番2人 420kg 宮崎北 54 1499(0.0)35.9 スパーブ 6-5-8-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝3
ローレルオードリー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
長澤茂 樋渡信義
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
8.7 盛岡
2400良 サファ 3歳 3 11頭3番8人 407kg 齋藤雄 53 2351(0.2)35.8 アンダー 9-9-9-9 |
7.24 盛岡
2000良 ひまわ 3歳牝馬 8 12頭9番5人 410kg 関本淳 54 2141(3.0)4.1 アンダー 10-11-8-6 |
6.25 盛岡
1600稍 夫婦石 3歳B1 9 9頭5番2人 404kg 関本淳 53 1437(2.3)4.1 コパノオ 9-8 |
5.30 盛岡
1600不 留守杯 3歳牝馬 3 12頭8番2人 403kg 関本淳 54 1428(1.3)39.1 アンダー 6-5 |
5.15 盛岡
1800稍 七時雨 3歳 5 11頭5番8人 411kg 関本淳 53 1593(2.0)38.6 ベストマ 10-10-9-7 |
|
8 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡3
ジョウノマチエール 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
広尾レース(株) 三城牧場
|
森秀行 (中央) |
7.18 佐賀
1400良 サマー 3歳 9 12頭12番2人 490kg 吉田順 56 1319(3.3)40.6 オリジン 8-10-9-8 |
6.5 J新潟
1700 3歳未勝利 8 13頭3番5人 488kg 勝浦正 56 1502(1.7)40.8 メジロハ 2-2-2-2 |
5.25 門別
1800良 ベテル 3歳 競走取止 8頭1番0人 490kg 桑村真 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.19 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 11 16頭8番8人 490kg 西村太 56 1496(1.7)40.7 トーセン 5-5-6-7 |
2.22 船橋
1600稍 ベスト 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 4 12頭5番3人 480kg 吉原寛 55 1443(0.9)39.9 ボールド 7-7-8-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
マヤノトップガン 牡3
フェイヴゼワン 鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
深見敏男 辻牧場
|
北出成 (中央) |
7.23 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 9 14頭14番9人 476kg 勝浦正 56 2037(1.2)36.5 アンサン 11-10-8-8 |
7.16 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 12 13頭6番6人 476kg 秋山真 56 1484(1.6)40.1 シャイニ 2-2-1-1 |
7.2 J函館
1800 3歳未勝利 8 15頭8番7人 484kg 勝浦正 56 1504(1.2)37.5 アンリミ 4-4-4-3 |
5.15 J京都
1600 3歳未勝利 7 18頭3番4人 480kg 佐藤哲 56 1360(0.5)35.1 パイクス 8-8 |
3.5 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 7 16頭14番4人 476kg 丸山元 56 2040(0.7)36.8 スーサン 2-2-1-1 |
|
10 |
リンカーン 牡3
タッチミージェイド 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(有)ビッグレッドフ 高橋牧場
|
宗像義 (中央) |
5.21 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 6 18頭14番2人 484kg 柴田大 56 1356(0.6)35.5 ナンヨー 1-1 |
4.30 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 7 16頭14番3人 488kg 丹内祐 56 1495(0.4)34.7 アサクサ 3-2 |
2.5 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭12番6人 484kg 津村明 56 1492(0.6)34.6 ステラロ 7-8-8 |
1.15 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 2 16頭7番8人 486kg 蛯名正 56 2028(0.2)36.1 アルマフ 5-5-4-4 |
11.27 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 7 18頭2番10人 484kg 戸崎圭 55 1355(0.4)36.6 サンデー 3-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
ゼンノエルシド 牡3
ミヤビセイコウ 青毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(有)サンコウ牧場 サンコウ牧場
|
清水英 (中央) |
7.17 J函館
1800 3歳未勝利 9 16頭4番13人 456kg 勝浦正 56 1538(1.1)36.4 タイタン 14-15-12-8 |
5.21 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 13 18頭5番4人 448kg 戸崎圭 56 1229(1.8)35.8 ブルース 11-10 |
4.30 J新潟
1400 3歳未勝利 5 16頭1番9人 430kg 田邊裕 56 1240(0.8)35.9 メジロツ 10-10 |
|||
12 |
マイネルラヴ 牝3
ボディラブ 鹿毛
(キャロルハウス)
大黒富美子 泊寿幸
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
8.6 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 5 10頭2番2人 475kg 南郷家 53 1294(1.0)39.1 ヘブンオ 8-8 |
7.24 盛岡
2000良 ひまわ 3歳牝馬 4 12頭3番8人 477kg 高松亮 54 2122(1.1)39.2 アンダー 6-6-7-8 |
7.11 盛岡
1600良 盛岡神 3歳75万円以下 7 10頭10番5人 476kg 高松亮 53 1409(1.9)38.1 マイネル 8-8 |
6.14 金沢
1500良 名物食 3歳 A2 7 9頭4番4人 464kg 吉原寛 54 1386(0.7)38.6 ダイワシ 7-6-6-8 |
5.29 金沢
1500不 3歳 A3 3歳 A3 1 10頭1番4人 458kg 吉原寛 54 1394(0.4)40.8 ゴールド 9-8-8-5 |