[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-08-15 盛岡5R C2十組 C2 十組 ダート1400m 曇 良 13:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニューイングランド 牡7
シロフネ 鹿毛
(ビワハヤヒデ)
谷謙介 富永牧場
|
村上佐 (岩手) |
8.7 盛岡
1400良 C2十 C2 十組 5 8頭5番7人 496kg 高松亮 55 1304(1.8)39.2 バクシン 7-7 |
7.24 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 1 9頭2番4人 491kg 高松亮 55 1158(0.1)38.1 アーサガ 4-4 |
7.16 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 六組 5 10頭7番8人 491kg 高松亮 55 1148(0.4)37.7 キャンデ 8-7 |
7.10 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 3 8頭6番7人 494kg 高松亮 55 1158(0.3)38.3 コアレス 6-5 |
7.3 盛岡
1200良 みちの C2 十一 2 8頭7番5人 494kg 高松亮 55 1154(0.5)37.8 ダンスト 6-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
セキテイリュウオー セン7
ヒカルライバ 栗毛
(ホリスキー)
佐々木寛明 クラウンホースメイト
|
村上実 (岩手) |
7.31 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 3 7頭7番6人 438kg 村上忍 55 1302(1.0)38.9 ヒルノカ 7-7 |
7.10 盛岡
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 4 9頭1番5人 428kg 村上忍 55 1293(0.9)37.7 ヒビキク 7-6 |
7.3 盛岡
1400良 矢越か C2 七組 3 6頭1番2人 430kg 村上忍 55 1293(0.3)40.2 ワイエス 4-4 |
6.26 盛岡
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 4 8頭1番4人 432kg 村上忍 55 1292(1.1)39.4 リュウノ 4-3 |
6.19 盛岡
1400良 花巻ま C2 八組 4 8頭7番2人 430kg 高橋悠 55 1285(1.3)3.9 ホットシ 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
サンデーウェル 牡8
アイノウエスタン 鹿毛
(ウエスタンウインド)
森田徹 中橋清
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
8.7 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 3 8頭1番5人 437kg 菊地康 55 1159(0.5)37.8 サクライ 6-5 |
7.24 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 3 7頭6番6人 442kg 菊地康 55 1302(1.0)39.6 エイシン 3-2 |
7.18 盛岡
1400良 もりお C2 五組 5 7頭6番6人 445kg 菊地康 55 1288(1.7)38.7 ラブルビ 7-6 |
7.10 盛岡
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 5 9頭4番3人 438kg 菊地康 55 1293(0.9)37.7 ヒビキク 8-4 |
6.26 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 2 8頭4番7人 440kg 菊地康 55 1281(0.5)38.7 アルカイ 6-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
スターオブコジーン 牝9
タガノブラッサム 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
伊藤孝治 賀張三浦牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
8.7 盛岡
1400良 C2十 C2 十組 7 8頭2番8人 405kg 高橋悠 53 1314(2.8)40.9 バクシン 4-4 |
7.31 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 2 7頭5番7人 405kg 坂口裕 53 1297(0.5)39.1 ヒルノカ 6-6 |
7.24 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 3 9頭7番6人 395kg 山本聡 53 1159(0.6)3.8 サクラケ 3-3 |
7.17 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組三組 4 7頭4番6人 402kg 高橋悠 53 1298(0.8)4.0 ドロシー 5-6 |
7.10 盛岡
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 7 9頭7番6人 401kg 高橋悠 53 1306(2.2)39.5 ヒビキク 3-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
シルバーチャーム 牝5
ウランウラン 芦毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
蓑島竜一 ホウセイ牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
8.6 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 1 10頭6番1人 469kg 高橋悠 53 1153(0.9)38.4 モエレゴ 3-2 |
7.31 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 3 6頭1番2人 475kg 高橋悠 53 1159(0.3)39.7 フジヤマ 1-1 |
7.24 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 3 9頭4番2人 478kg 坂口裕 53 1163(0.5)39.8 ヤマニン 1-1 |
7.10 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 2 8頭4番1人 470kg 高橋悠 53 1158(0.4)37.9 ニコニコ 3-3 |
7.2 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十六十七 1 8頭3番2人 474kg 高橋悠 53 1147(0.2)3.8 パークセ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ニューイングランド 牡5
キイロイハンカチ 黒鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
谷謙介 聖心台牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
8.7 盛岡
1400良 C2十 C2 十組 3 8頭3番6人 404kg 阿部英 55 1298(1.2)39.8 バクシン 3-3 |
7.31 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 1 6頭2番1人 409kg 阿部英 55 1156(0.3)39.2 タグライ 3-3 |
7.23 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 1 10頭4番2人 408kg 阿部英 55 1152(0.0)37.9 フォージ 2-2 |
7.16 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 七組 3 10頭7番4人 411kg 阿部英 55 1151(0.3)38.4 ニシノラ 4-2 |
7.9 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 5 8頭3番2人 407kg 阿部英 55 1160(1.0)38.2 ケイビイ 4-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
リキアイワカタカ 牝7
コージネット 栗毛
(Affirmed)
(有)ホースケア 岡田牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
8.7 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 4 8頭3番6人 472kg 菅原辰 53 1162(0.8)38.3 サクライ 5-4 |
7.31 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 4 7頭3番3人 473kg 菅原辰 53 1307(1.5)41.4 ヒルノカ 1-3 |
7.24 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 6 7頭2番2人 482kg 菅原辰 53 1312(2.0)40.4 エイシン 4-5 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 紅ばら A 3特別 7 10頭2番9人 492kg 湯前良 54 1304(1.1)38.3 パレスシ 3-3-4-4 |
6.15 笠松
1600良 A4・ AB 42特選 6 10頭2番8人 498kg 湯前良 55 1441(2.4)39.5 ヴァルナ 7-7-7-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
ウイングアロー 牡4
レインメロディー 黒鹿毛
(Nijinsky)
千葉ちや子 グリー牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
7.31 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 1 7頭4番1人 478kg 小林俊 55 1292(0.5)39.5 ダンスト 3-1 |
7.24 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 3 9頭7番1人 478kg 菅原俊 55 1161(0.3)37.9 コスモブ 6-6 |
7.16 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 八組 1 10頭10番3人 474kg 菅原俊 55 1143(0.6)36.5 シルクト 5-5 |
7.2 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十五十六 2 8頭1番3人 470kg 菅原俊 55 1163(0.5)38.1 クレバー 5-5 |
6.25 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十七 3 9頭3番2人 466kg 菅原俊 55 1161(0.6)37.8 ミサワル 6-5 |
|
9 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝6
ディスタントガール 鹿毛
(DistantView)
岡友則 畠山牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
8.7 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 2 8頭6番2人 447kg 阿部英 53 1155(0.1)38.3 サクライ 1-1 |
7.31 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 5 7頭6番4人 449kg 高橋悠 53 1309(1.7)41.4 ヒルノカ 2-1 |
7.24 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 7 7頭7番1人 451kg 高橋悠 53 1322(3.0)41.7 エイシン 1-4 |
7.17 盛岡
1400良 盛岡手 C2 四組五組 1 8頭4番1人 447kg 阿部英 53 1285(1.1)38.7 ビクトリ 1-1 |
7.10 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 8 9頭1番2人 447kg 高橋悠 53 1170(3.7)41.4 ラブルビ 1-3 |