[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-05-30 盛岡9R アンバー賞 3歳 ダート1600m 不 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー 牡3
ルスナイクリスティ 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
松本好雄 高昭牧場
|
中野栄 (中央) |
3.5 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭2番11人 480kg 御神訓 56 1596(3.5)40.2 ティアッ 15-15-16-16 |
1.30 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 13 16頭3番12人 486kg 大庭和 56 1305(3.1)38.2 サトノデ 16-16 |
12.18 J中山
1800 2歳新馬 14 15頭4番13人 490kg 村田一 55 2028(4.7)39.7 ファンキ 13-13-14-11 |
|||
2 | 2 |
グラスワンダー 牝3
スプリングボード 栗毛
(アサティス)
岡田牧雄 岡田スタツド
|
牧浦充 (中央) |
5.7 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭5番9人 456kg 福永祐 54 1135(1.7)37.3 アテーナ 10-8 |
4.17 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 5 16頭8番14人 454kg 國分恭 54 1143(1.2)37.5 ロンド 8-8 |
1.22 J京都
1600 3歳新馬 16 16頭16番16人 464kg 熊澤重 54 1396(4.8)39.6 サクラシ 3-8 |
|||
3 | 3 |
チーフベアハート 牡3
ミュージー 栗毛
(ElPrado)
小島秀三 宮内牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1600不 がんば 3歳B1 7 10頭1番5人 470kg 菊地康 55 1444(2.5)41.1 ワタリハ 8-8 |
1.8 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B1 2 9頭4番4人 467kg 菊地康 55 1376(0.3)43.6 シュクモ 3-3-6-3 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 菊田一 2歳 1 9頭8番1人 465kg 菊地康 55 1349(0.1)41.9 シアーブ 5-6-4-3 |
11.23 水沢
850稍 2歳 2歳 1 8頭6番3人 470kg 菊地康 54 532(0.2)37.7 ヘブンオ 2-2 |
10.17 J東京
1800 2歳未勝利 13 16頭1番16人 470kg 中谷雄 55 1511(2.5)37.1 アドマイ 14-13-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファルブラヴ 牡3
アドマイヤリッチ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)グリーンファー ノーザンファーム
|
尾関知 (中央) |
5.14 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 6 16頭10番2人 490kg ウィリ 56 1283(1.8)39.3 ウィンザ 5-5 |
2.20 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 6 16頭12番8人 490kg リスポ 56 1377(0.4)3.4 リンゴッ 14-15 |
11.28 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 3 16頭12番2人 482kg スミヨ 55 1406(1.0)38.8 リックム 9-7 |
11.7 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 4 16頭12番4人 482kg 酒井学 55 1284(1.0)36.9 シルクシ 13-12 |
||
5 | 5 |
ボーンキング 牡3
ゴールドシェーバー 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
泉山眞行 鹿嶋牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1400稍 3歳C 3歳C1 1 9頭9番1人 529kg 高橋悠 55 1289(1.8)38.5 ボールド 1-1 |
12.31 水沢
850不 2歳 2歳C2 1 9頭8番3人 535kg 高橋悠 55 535(0.6)38.1 ブラゾウ 1-1 |
||||
6 | 6 |
タップダンスシチー 牝3
トキノシャトー 鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
藤村忠三郎 外舘万明
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1600不 がんば 3歳B1 4 10頭2番8人 447kg 関本淳 53 1434(1.5)41.1 ワタリハ 1-2 |
1.8 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B1 4 9頭6番3人 435kg 南郷家 54 1384(1.1)44.9 シュクモ 2-2-1-2 |
12.26 水沢
1400不 2歳 2歳B1 8 9頭2番2人 433kg 南郷家 54 1348(2.6)43.2 サイレン 1-1-2-5 |
12.11 水沢
1400重 JRA 2歳 3 10頭6番4人 433kg 南郷家 54 1334(0.8)41.8 ガッテン 2-2-1-1 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 プリン 2歳牝馬 4 10頭6番7人 433kg 南郷家 54 1349(1.4)43.2 セリトス 1-1-1-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牡3
アグネスクリーン 鹿毛
(ペルジノ)
渡辺孝男 中地康弘
|
的場均 (中央) |
5.7 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 10 16頭10番15人 476kg 武士友 56 1421(1.8)38.9 エルヴィ 16-14 |
4.24 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 9 13頭6番11人 474kg 的場勇 56 1558(3.0)39.3 スズカル 12-12-13-12 |
3.19 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭16番15人 478kg 的場勇 56 2004(5.6)41.8 サフラン 16-16-15-15 |
|||
8 |
グラスワンダー 牡3
クレミュー 芦毛
(Dr.Carter)
コウトミックレーシン 坂田牧場
|
田村康 (中央) |
3.6 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 13 14頭7番11人 450kg 吉田豊 56 2023(3.6)40.9 ホクシン 12-12-12-12 |
||||||
8 | 9 |
デビッドジュニア 牡3
ウインドチーター 鹿毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
阿部作次 パシフイツク牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1600不 がんば 3歳B1 1 10頭6番7人 477kg 高松亮 55 1419(0.7)39.5 ドキドキ 2-1 |
11.28 水沢
1400稍 JRA 2歳 2 10頭2番2人 476kg 高橋悠 55 1356(0.0)43.7 ゴールデ 4-4-5-6 |
10.16 盛岡
1600重 JRA 2歳 競走除外 10頭5番0人 462kg 小林俊 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.20 盛岡
1200稍 2歳 2歳 1 10頭3番5人 461kg 村上忍 54 1163(0.1)39.4 リュウノ 4-3 |
9.12 水沢
850不 JRA 2歳新馬戦 5 9頭4番8人 473kg 内田利 54 530(1.0)37.2 パラダイ 7-5 |
|
10 |
マイネルセレクト 牡3
ドリームダンシーズ 栗毛
(オジジアン)
(有)ビッグレッドフ 三宅和男
|
伊藤大 (中央) |
5.7 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 7 16頭3番6人 490kg 柴田大 56 1287(1.3)38.7 マコトロ 8-10 |
4.23 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 8 16頭10番3人 496kg 柴田大 56 1277(2.1)38.3 ニシノオ 7-9 |
3.6 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 8 15頭7番8人 504kg 柴田大 56 1587(1.1)42.1 アイティ 6-6-4-7 |
2.20 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 4 16頭2番6人 494kg 柴田大 56 1263(1.2)38.3 ウィキマ 8-6 |
2.5 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 3 16頭15番9人 506kg 柴田大 56 1290(0.2)38.4 イカルス 9-9 |