[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-05-14 盛岡2R がんばろう八戸C2十七組 C2 十七 ダート1200m 曇 不 12:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メジロライアン 牝5
シャコーレモン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
昆亜紀夫 まるとみ冨岡牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
1.9 水沢
1600不 未知の C1 四組 5 10頭3番5人 417kg 山本聡 54 1486(0.3)4.1 ノーティ 10-10-9-6 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 ひろの C1 三組 6 9頭7番7人 416kg 山本聡 54 1492(1.4)42.5 ブライテ 8-9-7-6 |
12.19 水沢
1600不 Zプラ C1 三組 6 10頭7番8人 419kg 山本聡 54 1462(0.7)41.6 リュウノ 3-4-4-4 |
12.6 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 4 10頭1番8人 422kg 陶文峰 54 1311(1.1)40.6 セイウン 5-4-4-3 |
11.21 水沢
1600良 JA岩 C1 五組 7 10頭5番10人 428kg 陶文峰 53 1490(2.9)4.3 ケージー 8-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
ビッグサーブ 鹿毛
(Mr.Prospector)
菊地捷士 惣田英幸
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
2.24 船橋
1600稍 若武者 C2選抜馬選抜騎手 13 14頭11番14人 453kg 中村尚 55 1476(3.7)41.5 マルター 13-13-13-13 |
2.9 浦和
1400稍 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 12 12頭3番12人 468kg 半澤慶 55 1336(2.4)39.5 トーセン 12-12-12-12 |
1.12 浦和
1500良 C2 七 C2 七 9 12頭9番10人 459kg 藤江渉 55 1397(1.8)4.1 モリデン 6-9-12-12 |
1.3 川崎
1600良 磯山( C2十 九11 7 10頭8番10人 456kg 半澤慶 55 1473(2.1)43.2 エムヴァ 3-5-6-9 |
12.21 浦和
1400良 C1 六 C1 六 10 12頭4番10人 461kg 半澤慶 55 1323(2.4)41.2 ヴォルテ 2-3-5-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ウイングアロー 牡5
タカノガディス 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
伊藤治子 賀張三浦牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1600不 おおの A 二組 10 10頭3番9人 488kg 坂口裕 56 1455(1.7)40.8 ヤマニン 10-10-7-9 |
12.18 水沢
1600不 社団法 A 二組 9 10頭4番7人 494kg 高松亮 56 1452(1.8)40.5 エスユー 8-8-9-10 |
11.23 水沢
1800稍 住田町 A 一組 4 10頭3番10人 485kg 高橋悠 55 2028(3.1)42.1 サクラマ 7-7-6-6 |
10.23 盛岡
1600良 全日本 A 二組 10 10頭2番7人 484kg 村上忍 55 1420(1.7)39.1 アドマイ 8-9 |
10.10 盛岡
1600重 南部杯 A 二組 8 10頭3番9人 480kg 村上忍 55 1398(1.8)37.6 ブラスト 10-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
メジロライアン 牝8
アッサンブレ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
松田敬一 戸川牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
1.8 水沢
1400不 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭8番10人 438kg 陶文峰 54 1409(5.0)46.2 ミラクル 5-5-5-8 |
12.27 水沢
1400不 C2七 C2 七組 6 9頭9番8人 445kg 陶文峰 54 1351(3.2)4.3 ショコラ 5-4-5-6 |
12.20 水沢
1300不 C2三 C2 三組 10 10頭10番9人 445kg 陶文峰 54 1286(2.3)43.3 コンゴウ 4-5-4-9 |
12.4 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 10 10頭7番5人 443kg 陶文峰 54 1355(3.8)44.6 ホクトノ 3-3-3-9 |
11.28 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 7 9頭2番8人 443kg 陶文峰 54 1366(3.6)43.3 アズマク 3-3-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
Johannesburg セン4
TresFacile 栗毛
(EasyGoer)
森田徹 NurseryPlace&Dr.
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十七 2 9頭7番3人 425kg 関本浩 56 1297(0.2)42.3 シルクリ 1-1-1-1 |
12.25 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十七 4 9頭1番2人 422kg 関本浩 56 1309(1.6)42.5 ファルセ 7-5-8-7 |
12.19 水沢
1300不 選抜戦 C2 七組 6 8頭1番5人 420kg 関本浩 56 1273(2.6)4.2 ブロンデ 3-3-3-5 |
12.11 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十五 3 10頭7番6人 420kg 高松亮 56 1275(1.6)41.3 フサイチ 5-5-5-5 |
12.4 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 9 10頭6番8人 425kg 菊地康 56 1296(6.6)42.1 サクラメ 10-9-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブラックタイアフェアー 牝10
ウェディングピアス 栗毛
(ドクターデヴィアス)
昆一 外舘万明
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.27 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 9 10頭8番7人 456kg 南郷家 54 1374(5.2)42.4 ワイエス 10-10-10-9 |
12.19 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 8 10頭5番10人 458kg 南郷家 54 1355(3.1)41.7 コーネル 5-6-7-7 |
12.12 水沢
1400重 C2四 C2 四組 10 10頭2番9人 456kg 南郷家 54 1370(2.6)42.4 トウカイ 9-10-10-10 |
11.29 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 8 10頭3番7人 452kg 南郷家 54 1379(3.9)43.2 ニシノサ 5-5-8-7 |
11.23 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 10 10頭6番9人 453kg 南郷家 53 1377(2.7)43.5 ヤマニン 6-8-9-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
エアエミネム 牝5
イージークイン 青鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
増田兼良 真壁信一
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
1.9 水沢
1400不 厳美渓 C1 五組 9 9頭8番9人 440kg 高松亮 54 1366(4.9)41.6 ハセノヒ 8-8-8-9 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 C1五 C1 五組 5 9頭3番8人 446kg 高松亮 54 1498(1.2)40.5 コンゴウ 9-9-9-9 |
12.18 水沢
1600不 岩手山 C1 四組 9 10頭2番7人 446kg 高松亮 54 1497(4.2)41.8 ゲイリー 8-9-10-10 |
12.6 水沢
1400不 C1五 C1 五組 5 10頭5番8人 446kg 高松亮 54 1315(1.5)4.0 セイウン 8-8-7-6 |
11.23 水沢
1400稍 住田町 C1 六組 8 10頭1番6人 448kg 高松亮 53 1355(3.1)41.5 ミスター 10-10-10-10 |
|
8 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
ローリングサンダー 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
谷謙介 大道牧場
|
大和静 (岩手) |
4.19 園田
1400稍 C3 三4歳以上 C3 三4歳以上 10 10頭8番8人 438kg 山田雄 54 1376(3.7)43.5 ハシレビ 5-5-7-7 |
4.7 園田
1400良 C3 三4歳以上 C3 三4歳以上 6 10頭3番8人 440kg 山田雄 54 1371(2.6)4.3 ババンギ 6-6-5-5 |
3.24 園田
1400稍 C3 二4歳以上 C3 二4歳以上 9 11頭10番7人 444kg 山田雄 54 1355(3.2)42.2 ヨシコ 9-9-8-9 |
3.15 園田
1400良 C3 二4歳以上 C3 二4歳以上 8 12頭12番11人 445kg 寺地誠 54 1356(1.3)40.4 チャーミ 8-9-10-10 |
3.1 園田
1400不 C3 三4歳以上 C3 三4歳以上 8 12頭9番5人 446kg 山田雄 54 1325(1.0)40.1 プリンセ 7-7-6-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
ナリタアトラス 牡5
ルナアプローズ 芦毛
(トニービン)
坂本厚子 杉山義行
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1600不 全国わ B2 七組 6 8頭4番7人 490kg 村上忍 56 1467(1.4)42.7 タケデン 3-3-1-2 |
12.25 水沢
1600不 B2七 B2 七組 9 10頭3番10人 495kg 村上忍 56 1484(2.7)43.1 ジョイチ 4-4-4-4 |
11.27 水沢
1600良 B2八 B2 八組 8 8頭3番6人 488kg 村上忍 56 1517(4.2)46.1 トウカイ 3-3-3-4 |
11.15 水沢
1600良 住田町 B2 八組 7 9頭3番8人 485kg 高松亮 55 1508(2.6)44.9 ケイビイ 2-2-3-5 |
10.31 水沢
1600稍 B2八 B2 八組 8 9頭2番9人 488kg 高松亮 55 1493(1.9)45.1 コアレス 2-2-2-3 |
|
10 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
ブンブクメロディ 鹿毛
(カツラギエース)
(有)ホースケア ビッグレッドファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
4.19 金沢
1400重 東日本 C4 2 12 12頭12番10人 397kg 鈴木太 54 1355(5.2)41.7 サラノロ 7-9-9-12 |
1.3 水沢
1300不 一関市 C2 十組 6 9頭8番8人 390kg 陶文峰 54 1297(2.3)41.4 シュガー 8-8-4-6 |
12.26 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 9 10頭8番10人 392kg 陶文峰 54 1294(3.6)43.2 トウカイ 4-4-4-7 |
12.20 水沢
1300不 C2四 C2 四組 7 10頭2番8人 393kg 陶文峰 54 1279(1.4)42.1 トウカイ 5-7-5-6 |
12.13 水沢
1300重 C2八 C2 八組 7 10頭2番10人 390kg 陶文峰 54 1289(1.9)4.1 ショコラ 3-4-7-6 |