[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-05-14 盛岡1R がんばろう洋野C2十八組 C2 十八 ダート1200m 小雨 不 12:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝4
マロンクリスティ 黒鹿毛
(ターゴワイス)
森田徹 松崎文彦
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
4.25 浦和
1300稍 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 8 11頭3番11人 450kg 須藤優 54 1282(2.8)39.2 ガイアク 11-11-10-10 |
2.11 浦和
1300稍 4歳選抜馬オ 4歳選抜馬オ 11 11頭7番10人 462kg 須藤優 53 1290(2.9)42.2 トップト 9-10-10-10 |
1.14 浦和
1400良 4歳選抜馬オ 4歳選抜馬オ 10 12頭3番10人 467kg 須藤優 53 1356(4.1)42.5 ヒシミス 6-8-11-11 |
10.15 浦和
1300稍 3歳 3歳 9 10頭10番10人 454kg 佐藤博 53 1326(8.7)43.8 ヨシステ 9-10-9-9 |
||
2 | 2 |
ニューイングランド 牝6
ササブエ 鹿毛
(キョウワアリシバ)
(有)ホースケア 北勝ファーム
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
4.19 金沢
1400重 C4 6 C4 6 12 12頭2番11人 449kg 江下英 54 1380(5.8)44.1 ミリオン 8-8-9-10 |
1.2 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十六 6 9頭7番6人 460kg 南郷家 54 1292(1.9)42.6 ダイワヤ 5-5-6-6 |
12.25 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十六 8 10頭8番10人 455kg 南郷家 54 1297(3.7)42.4 ライスヴ 9-9-8-9 |
12.11 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十四 7 10頭10番9人 453kg 南郷家 54 1287(3.5)42.2 ユキオー 8-7-8-9 |
12.4 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 7 10頭4番7人 457kg 南郷家 54 1285(5.5)42.5 サクラメ 8-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
サクラローレル 牝4
ムーブメイト 栗毛
(トワイニング)
森田徹 岡崎牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
4.25 浦和
1300稍 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 11 11頭11番9人 442kg 林 幻 54 1291(3.7)44.4 ガイアク 3-3-3-7 |
2.11 浦和
1300稍 4歳選抜馬オ 4歳選抜馬オ 8 11頭2番11人 456kg 平山真 53 1285(2.4)41.4 トップト 10-11-11-11 |
1.14 浦和
1400良 4歳選抜馬オ 4歳選抜馬オ 9 12頭11番9人 464kg 伊藤裕 53 1353(3.8)41.2 ヒシミス 12-12-12-12 |
1.1 川崎
1400良 4歳 14未受賞未出走 4歳 14未受賞未出走 8 11頭9番10人 465kg 平山真 53 1359(3.7)42.9 テラコッ 8-8-8-8 |
12.22 浦和
1400不 3歳 3歳 11 12頭3番12人 467kg 平山真 53 1335(2.9)39.8 スイープ 12-12-12-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牝4
ナリタワカクサ 鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
黒岩初美 びらとり牧場
|
佐藤晴 (岩手) |
7.18 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 14 15頭13番13人 460kg 伊藤工 54 1154(2.8)39.7 サンパチ 6-8 |
4.13 船橋
1600重 ナイス 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 7 11頭6番8人 464kg 梶晃啓 53 1462(3.3)41.8 ディアビ 6-7-6-6 |
2.17 船橋
1600不 ベスト 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 8 11頭9番3人 476kg 梶晃啓 53 1443(2.3)42.4 ツクバソ 2-2-2-3 |
12.12 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 15 16頭2番9人 476kg 田中勝 54 1598(4.7)43.4 ギャザー 2-2-2-8 |
10.17 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 8 16頭6番8人 464kg 北村宏 54 1421(1.8)40.5 レーザー 5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
スタイリッシュラン 青鹿毛
(Dayjur)
魚住啓市 片山幹雄
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
5.23 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 9 15頭6番8人 442kg 石橋脩 56 1287(2.7)40.4 ゴールド 5-5 |
5.9 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 9 16頭1番8人 444kg 柴山雄 56 1290(2.1)3.8 アプロー 14-13 |
3.13 J中京
1000 3歳未勝利 12 16頭11番13人 444kg 石橋脩 56 1023(2.0)36.4 ドンイー 16-16 |
1.23 J中山
1600 3歳新馬 13 16頭15番10人 442kg 柴山雄 56 1423(2.6)37.8 フィール 5-3-5 |
||
6 | 6 |
シーロ 牝4
トスカ 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
(有)ホースケア ★橋本牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.19 金沢
1400重 C4 5 C4 5 11 12頭10番7人 401kg 服部大 54 1393(6.8)43.8 ネイビー 6-11-12-12 |
1.2 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十六 7 9頭9番9人 410kg 沢田盛 54 1294(2.1)42.1 ダイワヤ 9-9-9-8 |
12.25 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十六 9 10頭1番7人 402kg 沢田盛 54 1303(4.3)42.3 ライスヴ 10-10-10-10 |
12.18 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 7 10頭6番10人 410kg 沢田盛 54 1285(1.2)43.1 パッショ 1-2-4-4 |
12.11 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十四 9 10頭3番7人 408kg 沢田盛 54 1289(3.7)42.2 ユキオー 10-9-9-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
シンボリスウォード 牡8
スイートエスカリン 黒鹿毛
(Warning)
大黒富美子 和田農林(有)
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
1.10 水沢
1600不 唐梅館 C1 一組 10 10頭6番6人 478kg 関本浩 56 1498(4.1)44.2 ゲイリー 3-3-3-7 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 応援N C1 一組 4 10頭2番10人 478kg 関本浩 56 1476(0.9)42.2 ナムライ 2-2-2-1 |
12.20 水沢
1600不 スキー C1 一組 8 10頭10番8人 478kg 皆川麻 56 1470(2.7)43.3 サダチカ 1-3-1-2 |
12.6 水沢
1600不 奥州市 C1 二組 9 10頭1番8人 474kg 皆川麻 56 1488(4.7)45.1 キタノド 1-1-9-9 |
11.23 水沢
1600稍 五葉山 C1 二組 9 10頭2番9人 474kg 関本浩 55 1514(2.9)44.3 タケデン 4-4-8-9 |
|
8 |
SakuraBakus 牡7
EishinLinde 鹿毛
(Alydeed)
伊藤裕一 WinchesterFarm
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
3.19 佐賀
1400良 アーク A1・A3 7 8頭5番7人 538kg 大澤誠 56 1338(4.8)41.3 コスモオ 6-6-7-7 |
2.27 佐賀
900良 佐賀だ A1以下 5 9頭8番6人 520kg 大澤誠 56 551(1.5)36.1 ギオンゴ 5-5 |
2.11 佐賀
1400稍 アプロ A1・A3 7 8頭8番8人 534kg 大澤誠 56 1330(3.4)40.1 シアワセ 7-7-8-8 |
1.10 水沢
1600不 トウケ オープン 12 12頭5番9人 532kg 菅原辰 57 1503(5.0)44.8 リュウノ 10-10-11-11 |
12.31 水沢
1800不 201 A 一組 9 10頭8番10人 530kg 菅原辰 56 2039(3.4)43.4 ダンスト 3-3-4-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
マジックマイルズ 牝5
ジョージロバリー 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
畠山勝武 中村和夫
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
1.8 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 8 9頭5番8人 437kg 山本政 54 1374(2.3)42.1 ゴッデス 9-9-9-9 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 北奥羽 C1 六組 10 10頭10番9人 438kg 南郷家 54 1348(4.0)4.2 シュロ 10-10-10-10 |
12.20 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 10 10頭10番9人 438kg 南郷家 54 1332(2.9)4.1 ニシノサ 7-9-10-10 |
12.5 水沢
1400不 みちゃ C1 七組 9 10頭2番6人 438kg 南郷家 54 1329(2.3)41.6 ブライテ 10-7-10-9 |
11.8 水沢
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 9 10頭7番9人 441kg 佐々忍 53 1342(1.7)42.2 ドリーム 9-9-10-10 |
|
10 |
シルクジャスティス 牡5
フエザーカツト 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
古舘榮男 ナカノファーム
|
福田秀 (岩手) |
2.23 園田
1400良 B1B24歳以上 B1B24歳以上 9 10頭4番9人 423kg 高畑皓 56 1339(3.1)41.1 モルフェ 10-9-10-10 |
2.2 園田
1400良 B1B24歳以上 B1B24歳以上 12 12頭4番11人 421kg 高畑皓 57 1331(1.9)39.1 ザンスデ 12-11-12-12 |
1.25 園田
1400良 白鶴 B14歳以上特別 11 12頭6番10人 430kg 高畑皓 56 1343(3.6)39.8 ウルトラ 12-11-11-11 |
1.8 水沢
1600不 「森は AB1 三組一組混合 10 10頭1番8人 435kg 大坪慎 56 1525(3.2)42.7 ゼットフ 10-10-10-10 |
12.12 水沢
1600重 日本一 B1 一組 6 10頭5番6人 428kg 大坪慎 56 1464(1.7)40.1 コアレス 9-9-10-8 |