[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-10-25 盛岡3R 選抜戦 C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 曇 良 11:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オースミジェット セン7
イッキュウヤヨイ 鹿毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
島田昭和 横山浩司
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
10.4 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十組 5 8頭7番4人 438kg 関本浩 55 1178(3.1)39.9 ノルカソ 4-4 |
9.11 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 六組 5 6頭2番6人 437kg 関本浩 55 1335(1.4)41.1 ミスター 4-4-5-5 |
8.23 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 4 10頭3番7人 430kg 関本浩 55 1259(3.0)39.8 タケショ 4-5-7-5 |
8.1 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 六組 8 9頭4番7人 432kg 関本浩 55 1173(2.7)40.7 マヤフェ 3-5 |
7.12 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十組 5 10頭5番8人 432kg 関本浩 55 1157(0.5)39.2 コスモラ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ムタフゼウエク 牝4
アンバンション 鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
小野田仁 不二牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
10.9 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 五組 4 10頭5番5人 510kg 内田利 53 1294(0.7)39.4 ニシノグ 1-1 |
10.2 盛岡
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭9番5人 512kg 内田利 53 1290(1.4)39.6 サマーブ 3-3 |
9.20 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭4番2人 512kg 内田利 53 1166(2.0)39.8 カリズマ 1-2 |
9.5 水沢
1300良 やまが C2 十三 1 10頭9番5人 513kg 内田利 53 1238(0.1)40.2 サマーブ 1-1-1-1 |
1.9 水沢
1300 C2十二組 C2 十二 競走除外 9頭2番0人 515kg 小林俊 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝3
ブンブクメロディ 鹿毛
(カツラギエース)
(有)ホースケア ビッグレッドファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭9番5人 393kg 陶文峰 53 1297(2.5)3.9 シャイニ 4-5 |
10.2 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 6 10頭3番8人 390kg 大坪慎 53 1306(1.8)40.6 マイネア 3-4 |
9.27 盛岡
1200良 C2四 C2 四組 2 10頭4番5人 390kg 陶文峰 53 1171(1.5)39.5 ノワール 2-2 |
9.20 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 7 10頭1番6人 396kg 大坪慎 53 1177(3.1)38.7 カリズマ 8-5 |
8.28 佐賀
1400良 3歳− 3歳 7 8頭4番7人 409kg 石川駿 54 1334(1.6)4.1 カシノア 7-7-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックホーク 牡3
ケイアイパトラ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(有)ホースケア 野々宮牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1400重 C2七 C2 七組 2 10頭1番1人 457kg 沢田盛 55 1269(0.6)38.7 ゲイリー 1-1 |
10.10 盛岡
1200重 キリン C2 七組 1 8頭3番3人 464kg 村松学 55 1126(0.0)37.5 ラブルビ 1-1 |
10.3 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 2 10頭10番3人 466kg 沢田盛 55 1149(0.4)38.6 サマーパ 1-1 |
9.26 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 七組 2 9頭6番4人 466kg 沢田盛 55 1149(1.1)37.7 ミルクマ 1-1 |
9.18 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十六 1 9頭2番1人 463kg 菅原俊 55 1149(0.3)38.8 コンジュ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタキシード 牡3
グローリアス 鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
松田敬一 森本牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
10.18 盛岡
1200稍 C2八 C2 八組 1 10頭7番2人 482kg 陶文峰 55 1150(0.0)37.1 サマーパ 6-4 |
10.9 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 1 10頭2番1人 481kg 陶文峰 55 1165(0.8)37.8 カヌマヒ 5-2 |
9.26 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 七組 8 9頭7番7人 480kg 陶文峰 55 1177(3.9)39.2 ミルクマ 7-9 |
9.19 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 5 10頭8番1人 480kg 陶文峰 55 1165(0.9)38.8 チャハヤ 3-4 |
9.11 水沢
1300不 選抜戦 C2 九組 2 8頭5番3人 481kg 陶文峰 55 1234(0.1)38.6 スカイレ 7-7-5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
シックスセンス 牡3
アンベリール 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
高橋一己 五丸農場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭8番2人 460kg 菅原勲 55 1278(0.6)37.6 シャイニ 2-4 |
10.9 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 五組 3 10頭9番4人 464kg 菅原勲 55 1294(0.7)38.5 ニシノグ 3-3 |
10.2 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭1番2人 463kg 山本聡 55 1301(1.3)4.0 マイネア 4-3 |
9.20 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 2 10頭6番2人 457kg 菅原勲 55 1167(0.3)38.3 ライオネ 6-4 |
9.6 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十一 2 10頭8番3人 463kg 菅原勲 55 1243(0.5)3.9 ブラック 8-6-5-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
マリエンバード 牡3
マドンナリリー 黒鹿毛
(アレミロード)
畠山誠 モリナガファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1400重 C2七 C2 七組 4 10頭8番5人 460kg 高橋悠 55 1273(1.0)38.7 ゲイリー 3-3 |
10.9 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 五組 5 10頭8番7人 460kg 村上忍 55 1297(1.0)39.4 ニシノグ 2-3 |
9.25 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 五組 3 8頭6番6人 460kg 高橋悠 55 1299(1.2)38.4 バトルド 7-5 |
9.20 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 3 10頭4番3人 459kg 高橋悠 55 1167(0.3)39.6 ライオネ 1-1 |
9.6 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十一 3 10頭6番2人 453kg 高橋悠 55 1244(0.6)39.9 ブラック 1-2-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
スリリングサンデー 牡4
ノーベルマウント 栗毛
(ミュージックタイム)
谷謙介 山下義之
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 4 10頭3番9人 537kg 菅原辰 55 1286(1.4)38.1 シャイニ 4-3 |
10.9 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 五組 7 10頭10番9人 529kg 菅原辰 55 1306(1.9)40.1 ニシノグ 3-5 |
10.2 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 4 10頭10番10人 526kg 菅原辰 55 1303(1.5)41.1 マイネア 2-2 |
9.27 盛岡
1200良 C2四 C2 四組 7 10頭1番10人 522kg 菅原辰 55 1180(2.4)39.2 ノワール 8-7 |
9.20 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 9 10頭6番10人 515kg 菅原辰 55 1184(3.8)39.6 カリズマ 6-7 |
|
9 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝4
トウカイテネシー 鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
内村正則 長浜牧場
|
櫻田勝 (岩手) |
10.11 盛岡
1200重 岩泉町 C2 四組 3 10頭6番1人 460kg 佐々忍 53 1170(0.3)38.8 ウインエ 1-2 |
9.25 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 五組 8 8頭3番5人 466kg 佐々忍 53 1313(2.6)39.6 バトルド 7-8 |
8.28 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 六組 2 6頭3番3人 455kg 小林俊 53 1311(0.5)40.2 レオミラ 1-1-2-2 |
8.15 盛岡
1200不 選抜戦 C2 六組 5 10頭1番4人 456kg 佐々忍 53 1165(0.4)38.9 ナリショ 3-4 |
8.8 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 5 10頭9番4人 460kg 佐々忍 53 1176(1.7)39.9 アーサグ 3-5 |