[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-10-23 盛岡6R 選抜戦 C2五組 C2 五組 ダート1400m 晴 良 13:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡3
フロムビヨンド 栗毛
(Kris)
高橋啓 日高大洋牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1200重 選抜戦 C2 八組 2 8頭4番1人 448kg 内田利 55 1132(0.2)36.7 ジョニー 4-5 |
10.2 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十七 1 7頭3番1人 450kg 内田利 55 1144(0.0)36.6 サクラケ 4-3 |
8.28 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 8 16頭9番12人 464kg 高倉稜 56 1494(2.6)39.2 ダノント 11-11-12-11 |
7.28 名古屋
1400良 名古屋 3歳 6 10頭6番3人 459kg 高倉稜 56 1309(1.9)39.1 シルキー 9-9-9-8 |
6.19 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 9 16頭9番12人 450kg 高倉稜 56 1554(1.3)3.9 テイエム 9-8-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝3
ラッキーリバー 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(有)ホースケア 鮫川啓一
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十三 1 10頭10番3人 440kg 菅原辰 53 1156(0.1)37.4 トウカイ 2-2 |
10.10 盛岡
1200重 選抜戦 C2 九組 5 8頭4番5人 442kg 菅原辰 53 1154(2.1)38.4 ユメノサ 6-5 |
10.2 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十七 4 7頭6番4人 443kg 菅原辰 53 1171(2.7)39.7 アズマク 3-4 |
9.25 盛岡
1200稍 C2八 C2 八組 4 10頭10番5人 443kg 坂口裕 53 1170(1.3)39.4 ナスケン 2-1 |
9.18 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十七 7 10頭1番6人 451kg 村上忍 53 1162(3.2)39.2 ディアグ 7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
サツカーボーイ 牝3
サンシャインバレイ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉岡秀宜 春木昭雄
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
10.17 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十組 5 10頭10番9人 419kg 山本聡 53 1167(3.0)37.9 ミラクル 7-8 |
10.9 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭4番3人 416kg 山本聡 53 1183(1.8)39.4 コスモタ 6-6 |
10.3 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 6 10頭4番5人 414kg 陶文峰 53 1170(2.5)38.1 サマーパ 9-9 |
9.25 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭9番8人 418kg 山本聡 53 1170(1.7)38.4 ノルカソ 4-2 |
9.19 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 7 10頭8番6人 417kg 山本聡 53 1187(4.0)38.9 キングサ 7-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡3
サクラヴァニータ 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
(株)さくらコマース 新和牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
10.9 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 1 10頭1番1人 462kg 沢田盛 55 1156(0.2)37.8 ヤマニン 4-2 |
|||||
5 | 5 |
スペシャルウィーク セン3
ジュビロレディ 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
諸江幸祐 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
10.10 盛岡
1200重 選抜戦 C2 九組 1 8頭7番1人 468kg 内田利 55 1133(0.8)36.9 チャーミ 3-1 |
9.25 盛岡
1200稍 C2八 C2 八組 2 10頭4番1人 468kg 菅原俊 55 1157(0.0)37.8 ナスケン 4-5 |
8.7 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 14 15頭12番13人 456kg 石橋脩 56 2005(6.6)44.6 キャリー 2-2-3-8 |
4.10 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 14 15頭9番11人 488kg 伊藤直 56 2000(5.4)41.5 リバティ 12-12-10-12 |
3.20 J中山
2200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭9番10人 504kg 勝浦正 56 2190(4.2)39.7 シャガー 5-5-6-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
メジロベイリー 牝3
コスミックベル 芦毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
草野光夫 一山育成牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十二 1 10頭10番2人 439kg 阿部英 53 1133(0.3)36.4 ジョーエ 2-1 |
10.10 盛岡
1200重 選抜戦 C2 九組 2 8頭6番3人 445kg 阿部英 53 1141(0.8)37.8 ユメノサ 2-2 |
10.2 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十八 5 10頭9番4人 449kg 阿部英 53 1154(1.1)39.3 ミラクル 2-2 |
8.29 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 12 12頭5番12人 428kg 大野拓 54 1021(2.3)37.7 ユニラテ 8-10 |
7.25 J新潟
1400 3歳未勝利 16 17頭3番16人 436kg 柴田大 54 1250(3.1)38.2 コスモピ 4-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝3
スルーパス 芦毛
(ミシル)
(有)グランド牧場 谷山和喜
|
櫻田勝 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 5 10頭3番3人 450kg 佐々忍 53 1184(2.9)39.6 ニシノグ 6-6 |
9.11 水沢
1300不 選抜戦 C2 七組 7 9頭3番5人 444kg 佐々忍 53 1253(2.0)40.7 ハセノヒ 2-2-3-7 |
8.28 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 1 9頭5番3人 443kg 佐々忍 53 1256(0.2)40.2 コスモタ 1-1-1-1 |
8.15 盛岡
1200不 3歳C 3歳C2 4 10頭10番7人 443kg 佐々忍 53 1154(0.8)39.6 ライオネ 1-1 |
7.31 盛岡
1200重 3歳C 3歳C2 5 8頭4番4人 450kg 佐々忍 53 1169(3.2)39.5 タケショ 5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝3
チコリーベル 栗毛
(StriketheGold)
谷謙介 桜井牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
10.17 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十組 3 10頭5番4人 415kg 菊地康 53 1162(2.5)37.7 ミラクル 5-3 |
10.10 盛岡
1200重 キリン C2 七組 5 8頭4番7人 417kg 高松亮 53 1144(1.8)37.4 フレンド 7-6 |
10.3 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 5 10頭5番6人 417kg 菊地康 53 1160(1.5)37.6 サマーパ 8-8 |
9.25 盛岡
1200稍 C2八 C2 八組 1 10頭8番3人 413kg 関本浩 53 1157(0.0)37.5 ユメノサ 5-2 |
9.18 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十七 6 10頭2番6人 416kg 菊地康 53 1156(2.6)38.5 ディアグ 7-7 |