[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-07-31 盛岡6R C2六組 C2 六組 ダート1200m 曇 重 14:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サンシャインフォーエヴァ 牡10
エスケイチャーミイ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
佐々木義元 ベルモントファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
7.25 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 10 10頭1番8人 486kg 陶文峰 55 1191(3.4)4.1 ラブイズ 5-8 |
7.17 盛岡
1200稍 三種町 C2 五組 7 10頭7番5人 491kg 陶文峰 55 1178(1.7)40.5 ゴールデ 1-2 |
7.11 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 10 10頭10番6人 485kg 陶文峰 55 1185(1.8)40.3 ヒビキシ 2-6 |
7.3 水沢
1300良 C2五 C2 五組 7 10頭8番8人 484kg 陶文峰 55 1278(2.8)41.8 トウカイ 7-7-7-8 |
6.27 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十一 9 10頭5番5人 485kg 陶文峰 55 1270(2.1)4.1 コウショ 4-4-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤボス 牝4
バトルエンジェル 鹿毛
(フオテイテン)
谷謙介 モリナガファーム
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
7.25 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 8 10頭5番10人 398kg 高橋悠 53 1170(2.6)38.9 ベルロー 8-8 |
7.18 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 七組 6 10頭3番6人 400kg 高松亮 53 1174(1.5)38.8 エーシン 9-9 |
7.4 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 六組 競走中止 10頭6番7人 402kg 木村暁 53 0(86.7)0.0 アートオ 4 |
6.27 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十一 4 10頭1番3人 405kg 木村暁 53 1256(0.7)39.4 コウショ 6-6-7-6 |
6.9 門別
1200良 C3−1組 C3−1組 9 9頭4番9人 402kg 小嶋久 54 1192(3.7)40.8 テツキチ 9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤボス 牡4
ミスオーガスタ 黒鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
(有)ホースケア 藤本誠二
|
及川良 (岩手) |
7.25 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 6 10頭10番3人 429kg 沢田盛 55 1168(1.1)38.4 ラブイズ 6-3 |
7.18 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 七組 8 10頭5番4人 431kg 沢田盛 55 1178(1.9)38.9 エーシン 10-10 |
7.10 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十五 1 10頭10番6人 435kg 沢田盛 55 1158(0.2)38.3 ベルモン 5-3 |
7.4 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 八組 7 9頭1番8人 437kg 木村暁 55 1271(1.4)40.9 エーシン 8-7-8-7 |
6.26 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十六 4 10頭2番3人 441kg 木村暁 55 1269(1.8)40.8 マクロカ 7-6-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
サクラアガシ 栗毛
(トニービン)
(有)ホースケア 新和牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
7.24 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 10 10頭8番10人 478kg 沢田盛 53 1206(4.3)40.9 レステカ 10-10 |
7.11 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 9 9頭1番8人 474kg 沢田盛 53 1190(2.1)40.8 アミフジ 6-8 |
7.3 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 4 10頭7番10人 477kg 木村暁 53 1266(0.1)40.8 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
6.27 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十二 10 10頭6番10人 489kg 沢田盛 53 1282(2.8)4.2 テンバー 3-3-5-6 |
6.19 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 6 9頭1番9人 480kg 高橋悠 53 1268(1.3)40.7 エネルマ 8-6-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牡4
メジロサンバ 黒鹿毛
(モガミ)
(有)ホースケア ハクツ牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
7.24 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 6 10頭4番6人 451kg 高橋悠 55 1187(2.4)40.3 レステカ 5-5 |
7.17 盛岡
1200稍 三種町 C2 五組 5 10頭10番10人 450kg 高橋悠 55 1169(0.8)39.3 ゴールデ 2-4 |
7.11 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 8 9頭3番9人 450kg 坂口裕 55 1181(1.2)39.5 アミフジ 8-9 |
7.3 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭10番9人 450kg 高橋悠 55 1283(1.8)39.7 ヤマニン 8-8-9-9 |
6.27 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十二 9 10頭7番6人 450kg 高橋悠 55 1278(2.4)40.3 テンバー 10-10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡4
グレートクリスティーヌ 鹿毛
(Danzig)
臼井義太郎 上水牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
7.24 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 8 10頭1番2人 478kg 村上忍 55 1200(2.3)4.3 モエレキ 3-5 |
7.3 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 2 10頭1番2人 471kg 村上忍 55 1279(0.6)4.3 リスポン 1-2-2-2 |
6.19 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 6 9頭3番1人 473kg 村上忍 55 1285(2.1)43.2 アキノリ 3-3-3-3 |
6.12 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十五 9 10頭5番2人 483kg 村上忍 55 1284(3.7)43.1 ヒロシジ 1-1-2-4 |
5.22 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 1 10頭5番1人 487kg 村上忍 55 1175(0.1)39.5 ダブルフ 1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝4
キタノパンジー 黒鹿毛
(スリルシヨー)
(有)ホースケア 佐々木直孝
|
千田知 (岩手) |
7.24 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 7 10頭9番4人 458kg 菅原辰 53 1188(2.5)41.5 レステカ 2-4 |
7.18 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 七組 7 10頭9番9人 457kg 阿部英 53 1175(1.6)39.7 エーシン 5-5 |
7.11 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 3 9頭4番5人 456kg 阿部英 53 1171(0.2)39.4 アミフジ 2-3 |
7.4 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 七組 4 9頭6番7人 459kg 阿部英 53 1261(0.7)40.4 ブラック 4-4-4-3 |
6.27 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十三 4 9頭6番5人 454kg 菊地康 53 1270(1.1)40.2 ビクトリ 4-4-6-5 |
|
8 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
ラシルフィード 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
塩澤正樹 追分ファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
7.17 盛岡
1200稍 三種町 C2 五組 10 10頭2番8人 470kg 高松亮 55 1203(4.2)40.5 ゴールデ 10-10 |
7.3 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 7 10頭4番5人 470kg 高松亮 55 1286(2.1)40.8 ヤマニン 7-9-8-10 |
6.27 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十二 8 10頭9番8人 475kg 高松亮 55 1277(2.3)41.4 テンバー 4-6-3-7 |
6.19 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 5 9頭4番5人 480kg 菊地康 55 1267(1.2)41.7 エネルマ 2-3-3-4 |
6.13 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十二 9 10頭5番9人 483kg 菊地康 55 1273(1.3)41.2 シンジラ 1-2-3-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
メジロライアン 牝4
ジェニーカラン 栗毛
(タマモクロス)
谷謙介 藤沢牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
7.25 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 8 10頭2番9人 428kg 関本浩 53 1180(2.3)38.8 ラブイズ 9-8 |
7.17 盛岡
1200稍 三種町 C2 五組 8 10頭6番8人 427kg 関本浩 53 1183(2.2)38.8 ゴールデ 9-8 |
7.11 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 8 10頭6番9人 429kg 関本浩 53 1185(1.8)39.2 ヒビキシ 10-7 |
7.3 水沢
1300良 C2五 C2 五組 10 10頭5番9人 433kg 関本浩 53 1279(2.9)41.2 トウカイ 10-9-10-9 |
6.27 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十一 10 10頭2番10人 434kg 関本浩 53 1270(2.1)40.1 コウショ 10-10-10-10 |
|
10 |
トウカイテイオー 牝5
シンジュサンゴ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
(有)ホースケア 中村雅明
|
千田知 (岩手) |
7.24 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 8 10頭5番7人 438kg 菊地康 53 1193(3.0)39.9 レステカ 9-9 |
7.17 盛岡
1200稍 三種町 C2 五組 6 10頭5番6人 437kg 菊地康 53 1171(1.0)3.9 ゴールデ 3-5 |
7.11 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 7 9頭6番3人 437kg 菊地康 53 1180(1.1)39.2 アミフジ 9-7 |
7.4 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 七組 3 9頭1番3人 446kg 菊地康 53 1258(0.4)39.3 ブラック 6-6-6-4 |
6.26 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十四 3 10頭9番5人 443kg 菊地康 53 1262(0.3)39.3 ナリショ 6-8-9-5 |