[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-07-26 盛岡4R C2八組 C2 八組 ダート1200m 良 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジェニュイン 牝4
アンジャベル 鹿毛
(トニービン)
浅田孜 高村牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
6.19 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 四組 5 9頭9番9人 416kg 菅原俊 53 1323(0.9)41.3 ストライ 1-1-1-3 |
6.6 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 5 9頭8番6人 415kg 村上忍 53 1324(1.2)40.7 ブレーブ 4-5 |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 C2四 C2 四組 8 10頭3番8人 414kg 関本淳 53 1180(2.7)4.1 ストリー 6-8 |
5.15 盛岡
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 8 9頭3番8人 416kg 村上忍 53 1309(2.4)40.6 ホワイト 9-8 |
5.2 水沢
1400良 葛巻高 C2 八組 6 9頭3番7人 420kg 菅原俊 53 1340(3.5)41.8 ルラパン 6-6-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダミスター 牝10
カルメンシータ 鹿毛
(ワイズカウンセラー)
土屋裕 荻伏三好フアーム
|
城地藤 (岩手) |
7.10 盛岡
1400不 C2八 C2 八組 6 6頭6番6人 443kg 南郷家 53 1337(3.1)42.3 オーシャ 3-6 |
3.22 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 8 9頭9番9人 435kg 南郷家 53 1366(2.5)0.0 タケショ 6-7-8-8 |
10.25 盛岡
1400 滝沢村特産岩魚振興会杯 C1十二組 C1 十二 5 9頭9番8人 434kg 南郷家 53 1309(2.3)0.0 トーセン 2-3 |
10.10 盛岡
1400 盛岡城石垣ライトアップレース C1十一組 C1 十一 3 9頭9番7人 436kg 南郷家 53 1308(1.2)0.0 ツキミデ 3-2 |
9.26 盛岡
1400 キリン一番搾り生ビール杯 C1十組 C1 十組 7 10頭8番5人 432kg 南郷家 53 1309(0.8)0.0 エスズク 3-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジェリ 牡9
エミノディクタス 栗毛
(デイクタス)
武政茂子 高田牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
6.12 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 5 9頭6番3人 453kg 高橋悠 55 1325(0.5)40.3 フォレス 8-8-7-5 |
6.5 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 四組 7 10頭5番8人 448kg 村松学 55 1314(1.9)39.1 ケイエム 9-9 |
5.29 盛岡
1400稍 C2七 C2 七組 2 10頭6番3人 451kg 高橋悠 55 1304(0.3)38.2 ナンブマ 6-3 |
5.22 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 六組 4 9頭9番6人 453kg 高橋悠 55 1299(2.3)38.2 コスモジ 8-7 |
5.17 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 2 9頭9番2人 453kg 高橋悠 55 1178(0.2)38.9 ホウイツ 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牝4
クインテスハート 栗毛
(サクラダイオー)
吉岡秀宜 小田牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
7.19 盛岡
1200良 ホテル C2 三組 5 10頭6番6人 394kg 山本聡 53 1178(1.2)40.3 コスモプ 4-5 |
6.26 水沢
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 7 9頭8番8人 398kg 山本聡 53 1328(1.6)41.1 ダンスト 4-4-3-4 |
6.19 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 四組 9 9頭1番7人 400kg 山本聡 53 1328(1.4)40.7 ストライ 6-6-8-8 |
6.5 盛岡
1200良 未知の C2 六組 1 10頭8番3人 400kg 山本聡 53 1182(0.2)39.8 コンバッ 2-1 |
5.30 盛岡
1200良 ダイニ C2 十二 8 9頭1番8人 398kg 菅原辰 53 1188(2.4)39.5 サダムヨ 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
グリーンアプローズ 牡4
ウエシマピーベリー 鹿毛
(パーフライト)
千葉浩 安田幸子
|
村上実 (岩手) |
7.17 盛岡
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 五組 5 7頭7番4人 486kg 村上忍 55 1294(0.3)37.9 カヌマソ 6-5 |
7.10 盛岡
1400不 C2八 C2 八組 2 6頭2番3人 487kg 村上忍 55 1310(0.4)39.8 オーシャ 5-2 |
7.3 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 五組 5 7頭5番6人 495kg 菅原辰 55 1331(2.4)41.1 テンバー 6-6-6-6 |
6.26 水沢
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 5 10頭5番9人 503kg 菅原辰 55 1332(1.4)40.8 ダンスブ 10-9-9-7 |
6.19 水沢
1400良 選抜戦 C2 五組 7 7頭6番7人 500kg 菅原俊 55 1333(3.0)41.8 ウイニン 5-6-6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡4
ニッポーダイリン 鹿毛
(BeMyGuest)
石川諭 アイオイファーム
|
千田知 (岩手) |
6.12 水沢
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 2 8頭1番1人 490kg 沢田盛 55 1310(0.3)40.8 サダムヨ 1-1-1-1 |
5.22 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 六組 2 9頭3番2人 487kg 沢田盛 55 1286(1.0)38.9 コスモジ 1-1 |
5.10 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 八組 1 10頭9番1人 488kg 沢田盛 55 1247(0.7)40.1 フリーア 1-1-1-1 |
5.2 水沢
1300良 C2二 C2 二一 1 10頭7番1人 497kg 沢田盛 55 1258(0.9)40.8 ダブルフ 1-1-1-1 |
8.1 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 16 18頭5番9人 466kg 和田竜 56 576(2.2)35.3 サンマル |
|
7 | 7 |
フジキセキ 牝4
トーヨーサンダー 黒鹿毛
(サクラチヨノオー)
吉田幸三 中村和夫
|
城地藤 (岩手) |
7.18 盛岡
1200良 選抜戦 C2 六組 2 10頭8番7人 448kg 南郷家 53 1157(1.1)38.4 マクロカ 3-2 |
7.12 盛岡
1200不 C2九 C2 九組 5 10頭6番3人 443kg 佐々忍 53 1156(1.1)38.6 ジョウノ 6-4 |
6.28 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 2 10頭1番6人 440kg 南郷家 53 1228(1.4)3.9 オレリュ 7-5-4-3 |
6.19 水沢
1300良 C2五 C2 五組 2 10頭4番8人 434kg 南郷家 53 1253(0.0)40.2 エイシン 3-3-4-4 |
6.14 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十一 8 10頭2番7人 440kg 南郷家 53 1266(1.6)41.6 ヤマニン 5-4-5-5 |
|
8 |
ヒシアケボノ 牡6
アミフジペアグラス 栗毛
(ワージブ)
吉岡秀宜 内藤牧場
|
大和静 (岩手) |
7.11 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十二 1 9頭5番2人 523kg 山本政 55 1169(0.1)38.9 キービュ 4-5 |
7.4 水沢
1300良 選抜戦 C2 七組 5 9頭4番6人 521kg 山本政 55 1263(0.9)39.9 ブラック 7-7-7-6 |
6.27 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十二 4 10頭5番7人 518kg 南郷家 55 1264(1.0)39.9 テンバー 5-4-8-5 |
6.13 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十三 5 10頭4番6人 520kg 山本政 55 1266(1.1)40.2 クラウド 9-10-10-5 |
6.5 盛岡
1400良 選抜戦 C2 六組 6 10頭1番9人 513kg 山本聡 55 1325(1.5)40.2 タニオブ 9-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
アドマイヤボス 牝4
ビジネスクラス 黒鹿毛
(クリミナルタイプ)
吉岡秀宜 大塚牧場
|
村上佐 (岩手) |
7.17 盛岡
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 五組 4 7頭1番1人 423kg 高松亮 53 1293(0.2)38.5 カヌマソ 4-4 |
7.12 盛岡
1200不 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭1番2人 421kg 高松亮 53 1150(0.5)38.2 ジョウノ 4-2 |
6.28 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭3番3人 426kg 高松亮 53 1229(0.1)38.5 シナノス 4-5-3-2 |
6.20 水沢
1300不 選抜戦 C2 六組 4 10頭5番3人 432kg 高松亮 53 1233(1.7)38.7 ヒロシジ 8-7-4-4 |
6.14 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十一 2 10頭5番1人 426kg 高松亮 53 1252(0.2)40.4 ヤマニン 4-5-3-3 |
|
10 |
メジロライアン 牡6
ミスエルギーコスモ 鹿毛
(アルカング)
吉岡秀宜 山春牧場
|
只野廣 (岩手) |
7.17 盛岡
1400稍 選抜戦 C2 五組 3 7頭6番6人 434kg 大坪慎 55 1291(0.0)38.6 カヌマソ 2-2 |
7.10 盛岡
1400不 C2八 C2 八組 3 6頭4番1人 437kg 大坪慎 55 1311(0.5)4.0 オーシャ 1-1 |
7.5 水沢
1300重 C2四 C2 四組 2 10頭3番7人 436kg 大山真 55 1238(0.2)39.6 バイモ 3-3-4-3 |
6.28 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 8 10頭5番5人 441kg 菊地康 55 1242(1.4)40.2 シナノス 2-2-3-6 |
6.19 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 1 9頭7番4人 437kg 菊地康 55 1264(0.1)41.3 ローラン 2-2-2-2 |