[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-06-06 盛岡2R 3歳C2三組 3歳C2 ダート1200m 晴 良 11:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
アンバロビン 鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
大久保和夫 佐竹学
|
千博次 (岩手) |
4.25 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 13 14頭2番13人 490kg 武士友 56 2191(3.5)38.9 レオアラ 12-13-13-13 |
4.3 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 11 12頭10番11人 486kg 武士友 56 1595(2.8)41.3 ジャスト 11-11-9-10 |
3.28 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 14 18頭8番16人 488kg 柴山雄 56 2065(1.7)36.8 トモロマ 17-17-17-17 |
11.22 J東京
1800 2歳新馬 13 16頭15番8人 496kg 武士友 55 1524(1.6)35.7 ブルーグ 15-14-15 |
||
2 | 2 |
ブラックタキシード 牡3
グローリアス 鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
松田敬一 森本牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 8 9頭1番6人 495kg 佐々忍 55 1297(5.7)42.1 チェリー 9-9-9-9 |
4.12 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 8 9頭7番7人 485kg 佐々忍 55 1288(4.1)41.3 ヤマニン 9-9-9-9 |
12.27 J中山
2000 2歳新馬 18 18頭9番18人 486kg 中谷雄 55 2084(2.3)36.7 タイムチ 11-11-12-12 |
|||
3 | 3 |
オペラハウス 牡3
キレイキレイ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
九十九ひろ子 滝沢牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 6 10頭7番5人 469kg 高松亮 55 1174(2.9)38.9 オウシュ 10-9 |
5.5 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 6 9頭8番7人 476kg 高松亮 55 1267(2.6)42.3 スズカオ 2-2-3-6 |
||||
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝3
トラベリングロード 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
加藤友三 光伸牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 8 10頭6番7人 436kg 木村暁 53 1204(5.9)4.3 オウシュ 5-6 |
1.19 大井
1200 フォーチュネイト寒椿特別競走 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 14 14頭14番14人 408kg 高山太 53 1211(7.0)42.4 ワンダフ 14-14 |
12.13 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 16 16頭5番12人 414kg 高山太 54 1211(8.9)42.3 ダンシン 16-16 |
|||
5 | 5 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝3
ビルトシェーン 栗毛
(CuretheBlues)
吉岡秀宜 千代田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
5.2 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭1番11人 440kg 芹澤純 54 1111(1.5)36.6 キルシュ 3-5 |
2.20 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 14 16頭7番11人 434kg 吉田隼 54 1238(3.0)40.4 ダテノス 7-8 |
12.26 J中山
2000 2歳未勝利 15 18頭5番11人 438kg クラス 54 2076(4.4)41.2 マイネル 3-3-3-6 |
11.7 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 12 18頭10番14人 452kg クラス 54 1364(1.7)35.7 アプリコ 5-5 |
||
6 | 6 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
ツジノヒマワリ 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
長谷川成利 北星村田牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
5.2 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 7 15頭2番14人 440kg 平野優 54 1144(1.5)38.1 プレミア 9-9 |
4.10 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭10番14人 440kg 大江圭 54 1145(1.4)38.4 ビッグヒ 13-13 |
3.31 川崎
1500良 マーチ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 11 14頭5番9人 443kg 西田雄 53 1384(2.5)41.7 ゼットン 10-11-9-14 |
2.17 船橋
1600不 ベスト 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 6 11頭1番10人 449kg 西田雄 53 1431(1.1)40.5 ツクバソ 8-8-8-7 |
1.19 大井
1200 フォーチュネイト寒椿特別競走 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 9 14頭11番10人 447kg 西田雄 53 1158(1.7)39.3 ワンダフ 8-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牝3
レディーダービー 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
高橋誠 斉藤安行
|
小林義 (岩手) |
4.25 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 16 16頭7番13人 388kg 國分恭 54 1431(2.5)40.6 アドマイ 1-1 |
4.11 J福島
1000 3歳未勝利 8 12頭11番10人 396kg 田中博 54 1025(1.9)38.1 ブライテ 8-8 |
11.15 J福島
1200 2歳未勝利 9 15頭1番11人 392kg 津村明 54 1115(1.0)36.6 セントア 9-9 |
10.10 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 10 16頭14番10人 404kg 伊藤工 54 1241(2.0)36.7 ドロ 2-2 |
||
8 |
メイショウドトウ 牡3
アグレス 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
佐藤信行 山本牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 7 9頭2番8人 447kg 菅原俊 55 1291(5.1)42.1 チェリー 8-8-8-8 |
4.12 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 8 9頭5番8人 448kg 村松学 55 1287(4.6)42.2 カミノマ 8-9-9-9 |
3.29 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 8 9頭7番9人 450kg 村上忍 55 1288(4.0)0.0 ゲンパチ 9-9-9-9 |
12.21 水沢
850 2歳C2四組 2歳C2 9 9頭2番6人 452kg 沢田盛 55 559(2.0)0.0 コスモア 8-7 |
11.22 水沢
850 JRA認定フューチャー競走 2歳新馬戦 8 9頭1番9人 462kg 沢田盛 54 539(2.1)0.0 オウシュ 8-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
カタパルト 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
塩澤正樹 新冠橋本牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 9 9頭6番8人 430kg 沢田盛 53 1305(6.5)44.6 チェリー 3-3-7-7 |
4.12 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 9 9頭4番2人 430kg 高松亮 53 1296(4.9)43.2 ヤマニン 6-6-8-8 |
3.7 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 17 18頭4番16人 434kg 秋山真 54 1165(3.8)39.1 アンフィ 16-16 |
11.15 J京都
1800 2歳未勝利 16 16頭6番15人 436kg 川田将 54 1592(5.4)41.6 バルデッ 8-8-12-15 |
10.11 J京都
1600 2歳新馬 14 17頭7番14人 438kg 秋山真 54 1376(3.2)37.4 タガノパ 13-13 |
|
10 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝3
クリアムーブメント 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
谷謙介 千代田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.10 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭16番15人 420kg 田中勝 54 1168(3.6)39.7 イフノッ 13-13 |
3.27 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭7番15人 424kg 的場勇 54 1151(2.7)39.2 タマモワ 9-11 |
3.14 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 10 14頭16番13人 426kg 的場勇 54 1161(3.2)40.3 ノボシャ 6-7 |
2.14 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 15 16頭15番14人 428kg 伊藤工 54 1436(2.0)38.9 ロスヴィ 5-5 |
1.9 J中山
1200 3歳新馬 14 16頭5番13人 430kg 丹内祐 54 1165(3.4)40.2 ケイアイ 10-11 |