[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-06-06 盛岡1R 3歳C2二組 3歳C2 ダート1200m 晴 良 11:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カルストンライトオ 牝3
ダイワマロン 鹿毛
(ミスターシービー)
畠山勝武 佐久間孝司
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 9 10頭7番10人 412kg 南郷家 53 1188(2.3)39.8 ケージー 10-10 |
4.26 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 9 9頭4番7人 392kg 南郷家 53 1304(5.1)44.2 アポロワ 6-4-9-9 |
4.12 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 9 9頭3番7人 392kg 南郷家 53 1293(5.2)43.8 カミノマ 5-4-6-6 |
3.29 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 7 9頭5番6人 400kg 南郷家 53 1306(3.9)0.0 アシヤユ 5-6-8-7 |
2.5 名古屋
800稍 サラ3 3歳 8 6 10頭8番3人 406kg 今井貴 54 526(2.0)0.0 リスキー 3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングカメハメハ 牡3
アイリッシュピース 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
玉田博志 猿倉牧場
|
田村光 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 3 10頭2番3人 447kg 菅原勲 55 1169(2.4)39.3 オウシュ 7-5 |
5.5 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 5 9頭3番5人 440kg 菅原勲 55 1255(1.4)40.4 スズカオ 7-7-6-5 |
4.26 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 6 9頭7番5人 440kg 陶文峰 55 1259(1.9)40.1 チェリー 6-6-6-6 |
3.13 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 14 15頭11番12人 434kg 伊藤工 56 2043(8.4)44.5 パラダイ 13-14-15-15 |
2.21 J東京
1600 3歳新馬 14 16頭9番8人 434kg 田邊裕 56 1409(2.1)3.6 メンブラ 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ナリタアトラス 牝3
テンライ 芦毛
(シャンハイ)
菊池一之 川越省蔵
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 6 10頭8番9人 438kg 大坪慎 53 1183(1.8)39.5 ケージー 9-9 |
4.25 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 6 8頭3番7人 422kg 南郷家 53 1272(2.8)40.7 フェステ 4-4-7-7 |
4.11 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 5 7頭6番7人 425kg 南郷家 53 1285(2.4)41.6 サコ 2-2-2-4 |
3.29 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 8 9頭4番5人 425kg 山本政 53 1310(4.3)0.0 アシヤユ 3-3-7-8 |
1.11 水沢
850 3歳C2三組 3歳C2 3 8頭6番8人 429kg 南郷家 54 538(1.0)0.0 パープル 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
ラブバレンタイン 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
草野光夫 キヨタケ牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
5.5 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 5 9頭3番6人 408kg 木村暁 53 1262(0.3)39.8 スーパー 4-4-5-4 |
4.26 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 5 9頭1番1人 413kg 村上忍 53 1270(1.7)41.8 アポロワ 1-1-1-2 |
4.12 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 3 9頭9番3人 408kg 木村暁 53 1260(1.3)41.2 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
12.26 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 15 16頭16番16人 412kg 小野次 54 1122(2.4)37.2 フィール 10-14 |
11.21 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 18 18頭1番13人 414kg 小野次 54 1250(2.2)35.8 ガルボ 13-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
スノーパレード 鹿毛
(トニービン)
谷謙介 三石橋本牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 9 10頭9番8人 438kg 山本聡 55 1207(6.2)43.1 オウシュ 6-6 |
5.5 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 9 9頭4番8人 438kg 山本聡 55 1287(4.6)42.6 スズカオ 9-9-9-9 |
4.26 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 7 9頭2番4人 445kg 山本聡 55 1273(2.0)40.3 アポロワ 7-5-7-6 |
4.12 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 5 9頭6番4人 441kg 山本聡 55 1267(2.0)41.6 ヤマニン 4-4-3-4 |
2.20 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 16 16頭1番15人 446kg 郷原司 56 1261(5.3)42.6 ダテノス 12-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
キンググローリアス 牝3
ミサワスワロー 栃栗毛
(タツプオンウツド)
北村守彦 北村牧場
|
福田秀 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 4 10頭8番10人 443kg 山本政 53 1171(2.6)39.9 オウシュ 4-4 |
4.26 水沢
1300稍 3歳C 3歳C2 8 9頭9番8人 450kg 齋藤雄 53 1280(2.7)42.1 アポロワ 5-7-5-7 |
4.12 水沢
1300重 3歳C 3歳C2 7 9頭8番8人 451kg 齋藤雄 53 1277(3.0)41.3 ヤマニン 5-6-7-7 |
12.30 水沢
850 2歳C2三組 2歳C2 6 7頭1番4人 463kg 齋藤雄 54 562(1.7)0.0 ファイヤ 5-5 |
12.21 水沢
850 2歳C2四組 2歳C2 6 9頭5番7人 462kg 齋藤雄 54 553(1.4)0.0 コスモア 5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
サクラローレル 牡3
オンワードセーマ 栗毛
(パークリージエント)
(有)アイル 松本俊博
|
新田守 (岩手) |
5.23 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 5 10頭3番4人 502kg 沢田盛 55 1172(2.7)40.9 オウシュ 1-2 |