2022-09-25
中山12R
3歳上2勝クラス
ダート・右
1200m
サラ系3歳以上
2勝クラス
定量
(混合)
16:25発走
充足率[100%]
初出走率[100%]
休み明け率[62%]
初トラック率[100%]
初距離率[100%]
初コース率[88%]
初馬場状態率[88%]
直前予想
枠 |
馬 |
|
印 |
騎手/斤量 厩舎/馬主 |
脚質 |
脚数 |
確率 |
損益 |
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1 |
1 |
|
× |
木幡初2.7%
57.0
杉浦宏6.7% リトルブル |
差 |
47 |
3.7 7.7 12.0 |
27.0 26.0 |
東5/1
不良 4上2勝クラス 16頭
13ダ1170木幡初57 04 M356
3-3 460 4ゲ 15人 4
79.6 P16U
|
東2/20
重 大島特2勝クラス 16頭
14ダ1249野中悠57 12 S363
5-4 452 4ゲ 14人 12
72.7 P19U
|
中12/28
良 ベスト2勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1123岩田望57 11 H375
7-7 454 3ゲ 9人 14
68.7 P9I
|
東11/6
良 神奈新2勝クラス 18頭
14芝1227田辺裕54 19 M354
11-11 452 16ゲ 12人 18
67.4 W21U
|
東6/26
良 清里特2勝クラス 16頭
14ダ1254田辺裕57 12 M382
1-1 464 1ゲ 7人 15
74.8 W0T
|
2 |
|
× |
石川裕4.3%
57.0
手塚貴16.1% 馬場幸夫 |
逃 |
72 |
4.8 9.9 15.4 |
20.8 20.2 |
東5/28
稍重 富嶽賞2勝クラス 16頭
14ダ1246石川裕57 12 M376
1-1 512 2ゲ 5人 11
77.1 W18U
|
中3/21
稍重 4上1勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1113石川裕57 05 M369
2-2 510 10ゲ 1人 1
79.1 坂1U
|
中3/6
良 4上1勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1131石川裕57 01 H399
3-2 512 5ゲ 5人 2
71.1 W20U
|
中12/4
良 3上1勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1119石橋脩57 05 H380
3-5 514 6ゲ 2人 10
71.7 W24U
|
福7/17
良 3上1勝クラス 16頭
11ダ1087石橋脩57 03 S369
4-4 514 12ゲ 3人 2
76.7 W6U
|
2 |
3 |
|
△ |
山田敬2.8%
55.0
小手川0.0% 了徳寺健二 |
追 |
30 |
7.5 15.3 23.3 |
13.3 13.1 |
札7/30
良 おおぞ2勝クラス 12頭
10ダ591山田敬57 02 M352
8-6 436 2ゲ 8人 3
79.0 坂-15T
|
函7/10
良 3上2勝クラス 12頭
10ダ587山田敬55 07 M353
5-5 448 7ゲ 11人 4
78.9 坂20I
|
東5/1
稍重 4上2勝クラス 10頭
16芝1363松本大55 18 S349
9-10 448 10ゲ 9人 9
71.2 坂-6U
|
中4/17
良 袖ケ浦2勝クラス 14頭
12芝1098永野猛53 12 M354
4-4 454 2ゲ 12人 14
74.7 W12U
|
小2/12
良 帆柱山2勝クラス 18頭
12芝1081原優介54 08 M341
15-15 452 18ゲ 13人 15
79.2 P11U
|
4 |
|
▲ |
小林凌4.3%
53.0
伊藤伸0.0% 冨沢敦子 |
差 |
40 |
13.3 26.1 38.4 |
7.5 7.7 |
札8/21
良 手稲山2勝クラス 16頭
12芝1107松岡正55 05 M357
9-10 446 14ゲ 14人 10
82.8 ダ10U
|
函7/9
良 潮騒特2勝クラス 13頭
12芝1103松田大55 04 M355
5-5 438 3ゲ 12人 11
80.3 P24T
|
東5/14
重 日吉特2勝クラス 15頭
14ダ1239松岡正55 14 S359
5-5 440 15ゲ 13人 11
77.7 P21T
|
中4/16
重 4上2勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1111松岡正55 08 H373
9-7 444 16ゲ 7人 5
80.8 P19U
|
東2/13
不良 4上2勝クラス 16頭
14ダ1245松岡正55 09 M375
7-6 440 3ゲ 8人 8
80.8 P17T
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
横山琉3.1%
51.0
相沢郁16.8% 西山茂行 |
先 |
66 |
1.5 3.2 5.0 |
66.7 62.5 |
札8/14
稍重 3上2勝クラス 12頭
10ダ1011秋山稔51 19 M381
3-4 462 12ゲ 5人 12
66.7 W-5U
|
函6/18
良 3上1勝クラス 12頭
10ダ588秋山稔51 02 M358
2-2 460 12ゲ 5人 1
78.2
|
函6/12
良 3上1勝クラス 12頭
10ダ591秋山稔51 04 M361
1-1 464 5ゲ 8人 4
75.8 W22U
|
東5/22
良 3歳1勝クラス 16頭
14ダ1257木幡巧54 19 M381
1-1 464 9ゲ 11人 9
70.5 W22U
|
東4/24
良 3歳1勝クラス 16頭
14ダ1272杉原誠54 30 H404
2-2 452 10ゲ 15人 12
65.5 W16U
|
6 |
|
◎ |
小林脩2.4%
51.0
武井亮8.5% 鈴木正浩 |
逃 |
70 |
17.9 34.0 48.3 |
5.6 5.9 |
新8/28
稍重 3上1勝クラス 15頭
12ダ1112小林脩5 06 M367
1-1 460 11ゲ 1人 1
80.4 W14U
|
新8/7
良 3上1勝クラス 14頭
12ダ1113佐々木49 05 H384
1-1 460 4ゲ 4人 3
78.3 W24U
|
新5/15
良 はやぶ1勝クラス 16頭
10芝554今村聖54 03 M330
0-0 454 15ゲ 6人 3
79.9 W20U
|
中2/26
良 3歳未勝利 16頭
12ダ1123小林脩51 00 M372
2-2 454 13ゲ 8人 1
67.2 坂3U
|
中12/18
重 2歳未勝利 16頭
12ダ1135江田照54 21 H397
2-2 442 9ゲ 10人 8
53.9 W19T
|
4 |
7 |
|
|
江田照0.7%
57.0
深山雅0.0% 合同会社雅 |
追 |
25 |
0.7 1.5 2.4 |
142.9 133.3 |
新8/7
良 驀進特2勝クラス 18頭
10芝570野中悠57 17 M332
0-0 474 7ゲ 15人 14
67.2 W23I
|
東6/4
良 3上2勝クラス 16頭
14ダ1250江田照57 08 H376
8-8 476 6ゲ 14人 10
76.1 W17U
|
福4/30
稍重 雄国沼2勝クラス 12頭
20芝2034原優介53 12 M365
6-5-9-11 474 3ゲ 12人 12
70.5 坂2T
|
小1/22
良 小倉城2勝クラス 16頭
17ダ1493岩田康56 21 M396
7-9-8-15 470 9ゲ 14人 16
65.9
|
中京1/15
良 4上2勝クラス 12頭
18ダ1561亀田温55 34 M409
3-3-7-7 478 5ゲ 10人 12
63.9 障3U
|
8 |
|
× |
永野猛2.4%
53.0
田島俊0.0% 越村哲男 |
差 |
31 |
4.9 10.1 15.7 |
20.4 19.8 |
福7/10
良 彦星賞2勝クラス 16頭
11ダ1088野中悠55 15 S370
8-6 448 1ゲ 13人 8
75.5 W25I
|
東5/1
不良 4上2勝クラス 16頭
13ダ1179野中悠55 13 M362
7-5 454 8ゲ 14人 8
76.2 W24U
|
中4/16
重 4上2勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1111木幡巧55 08 H372
10-10 454 5ゲ 15人 4
78.3 W30T
|
阪2/19
良 4上2勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1135古川奈51 10 M379
6-6 442 7ゲ 12人 10
72.2 W16I
|
東11/27
稍重 3上2勝クラス 16頭
14ダ1270永野猛52 19 S372
9-9 448 9ゲ 15人 16
69.6 坂12I
|
5 |
9 |
|
△ |
菅原明9.2%
55.0
小野次0.0% 矢野琢也 |
差 |
57 |
6.9 14.1 21.6 |
14.5 14.2 |
阪6/26
良 リボン2勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1147横山和55 21 M394
3-4 480 3ゲ 3人 16
65.9 B19U
|
中京5/28
稍重 4上2勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1115横山和55 04 M366
4-5 482 12ゲ 12人 4
80.4 B18T
|
中1/23
良 4上1勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1119石川裕54 04 M371
5-3 476 12ゲ 2人 1
75.3 W28I
|
中1/9
良 4上1勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1122横山和54 03 M373
4-4 482 7ゲ 3人 4
73.7 W20U
|
中京12/19
重 3上1勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1115角田大51 04 H370
6-8 472 12ゲ 4人 4
72.7 P18T
|
10 |
|
△ |
松山弘13.1%
55.0
杉山晴16.8% 杉山忠国 |
先 |
63 |
11.0 21.9 32.8 |
9.1 9.1 |
小7/17
稍重 対馬特2勝クラス 14頭
17ダ1465松山弘55 13 M389
2-2-2-3 482 9ゲ 1人 12
73.9 坂21U
|
阪12/4
良 3上2勝クラス 14頭
14ダ1241松山弘54 02 M368
3-3 476 11ゲ 1人 2
81.3 坂2U
|
東11/13
稍重 3上2勝クラス 16頭
14ダ1249戸崎圭54 04 M365
8-7 476 3ゲ 1人 5
80.6 坂10U
|
阪10/16
良 3上1勝クラス 11頭
14ダ1245松山弘53 06 M370
2-2 472 11ゲ 2人 1
79.2 坂5U
|
|
6 |
11 |
|
△ |
津村明6.6%
53.0
林徹14.1% 吉田晴哉 |
追 |
28 |
5.8 11.9 18.4 |
17.2 16.8 |
中3/20
重 3歳1勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1103津村明54 02 H365
8-3 454 12ゲ 5人 1
78.2 坂19U
|
東2/12
良 3歳1勝クラス 14頭
14芝1221坂井瑠54 05 S348
5-6 456 14ゲ 5人 5
75.9 W19U
|
中京12/12
良 つわぶ1勝クラス 12頭
14芝1223秋山稔54 06 M352
4-5 446 8ゲ 8人 5
72.0 坂24T
|
東11/20
良 2歳1勝クラス 9頭
14芝1221M.デ54 05 M349
3-3 450 8ゲ 2人 5
69.8 W12T
|
中10/3
良 サフラ1勝クラス 8頭
16芝1365M.デ54 07 S342
3-3-3 456 8ゲ 3人 5
62.8 W28U
|
12 |
|
○ |
佐々木0.0%
52.0
菊川正3.5% 内村正則 |
差 |
63 |
13.6 26.7 39.1 |
7.4 7.5 |
中9/10
良 3上1勝クラス 10頭
12ダ1110佐々木52 10 M362
1-1 460 10ゲ 1人 1
77.0 W10U
|
新8/20
稍重 3上1勝クラス 15頭
12ダ1118佐々木51 03 M373
1-1 454 9ゲ 7人 3
74.2 W8U
|
東6/26
良 3上1勝クラス 16頭
14ダ1246佐々木51 13 M375
2-2 456 14ゲ 13人 9
71.6 W24U
|
中12/25
稍重 2歳1勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1133丹内祐55 23 H390
10-12 466 12ゲ 11人 14
60.7 W9U
|
中12/5
良 2歳未勝利 16頭
12ダ1124田辺裕55 03 H378
2-2 464 15ゲ 2人 1
59.0 W2U
|
7 |
13 |
|
|
丹内祐10.3%
57.0
和田正2.4% ケイアイス |
差 |
53 |
1.7 3.6 5.7 |
58.8 55.6 |
中12/26
良 冬至特2勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1126丹内祐57 11 H382
6-8 490 10ゲ 11人 10
72.8 P8T
|
中12/4
良 鹿島特2勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1112丹内祐57 04 M365
4-3 492 5ゲ 14人 5
76.9 P10U
|
中10/2
稍重 3上2勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1121小林凌54 12 M374
8-9 494 13ゲ 13人 14
73.8 P12U
|
中9/12
良 3上2勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1122小林凌54 12 H378
7-7 488 7ゲ 9人 5
74.8 P20U
|
新5/16
良 4上1勝クラス 15頭
12ダ1120小林凌54 01 H375
2-2 482 14ゲ 6人 1
73.3 P-12U
|
14 |
|
× |
西塚洸0.0%
52.0
大江原2.3% 森和久 |
追 |
20 |
4.4 9.1 14.2 |
22.7 22.0 |
新8/14
重 浦佐特2勝クラス 15頭
12ダ1114江田照55 12 H363
12-13 478 11ゲ 14人 12
77.8 W26T
|
阪4/30
重 4上2勝クラス 16頭
14ダ1253江田照55 08 H380
12-12 462 15ゲ 14人 9
76.7 W11U
|
中3/20
重 4上2勝クラス 15頭
12ダ1116江田照55 07 H367
10-10 468 9ゲ 6人 8
75.9 W15U
|
東2/13
不良 4上2勝クラス 16頭
14ダ1245江田照55 09 M369
15-13 466 11ゲ 9人 9
79.8 W-1U
|
中1/23
良 4上2勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1119江田照55 05 H366
11-10 466 10ゲ 5人 4
80.1 W18U
|
8 |
15 |
|
|
井上敏0.7%
55.0
天間昭0.0% 中居路博 |
追 |
15 |
1.7 3.6 5.7 |
58.8 55.6 |
新7/31
良 3上2勝クラス 15頭
12ダ1130西村淳55 18 M376
11-12 512 14ゲ 15人 14
69.9 W26I
|
中京5/21
良 4上2勝クラス 16頭
14ダ1255角田大52 17 H375
12-13 502 11ゲ 15人 12
74.2 坂4T
|
中4/16
重 4上2勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1111石橋脩55 08 H363
14-14 500 11ゲ 12人 6
76.6 坂14I
|
中京2/5
良 4上2勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1135池添謙55 05 M378
5-6 498 14ゲ 16人 9
78.2 坂12I
|
中京1/23
良 4上2勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1137池添謙55 10 M382
3-3 500 1ゲ 9人 9
72.1 坂9T
|
16 |
|
|
丸山元3.7%
57.0
中川公4.7% キャロット |
差 |
45 |
0.6 1.3 2.0 |
166.7 153.8 |
中1/23
良 4上2勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1134川田将57 20 H388
5-6 502 8ゲ 3人 13
65.5 W18U
|
中12/28
良 ベスト2勝クラス 16頭
12ダ1116岩田康57 04 H363
10-12 492 13ゲ 11人 4
74.5 W22T
|
東10/10
良 3上2勝クラス 16頭
14ダ1262岩田康57 23 M389
5-5 486 6ゲ 13人 16
68.3 W23U
|
函7/4
良 檜山特2勝クラス 11頭
17ダ1492池添謙54 32 M411
3-3-5-6 482 7ゲ 8人 10
60.8 W2U
|
中3/13
不良 鎌ケ谷2勝クラス 16頭
18ダ1555丸山元57 37 M418
3-3-3-4 500 12ゲ 9人 15
68.3 W22T
|
<レース見解>
1着候補 (06)ヤマトコウセイ (04)マイステージ
2着候補 なし
3着候補 なし