[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-26 帯広ば10R あばしり場外10周年記念 オープン・A1混合 ダート200m 曇 2.5 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カイセイアーチ 牡6
貞姫 芦毛
(ホワイトキャップ)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
9.5 帯広ば
200 2.4 長月特 A1混合 1 9頭2番7人 1140kg 島津新 715 1512(0.8) カンシャ |
8.24 帯広ば
200 1.1 アルタ A1混合 8 10頭3番7人 1128kg 島津新 705 2271(26.4) ホクショ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 1.3 第1回 オープン混合 8 8頭2番6人 1125kg 島津新 705 2382(33.5) ウンカイ |
7.26 帯広ば
200 0.9 とかち 3歳以上オープン別定 7 8頭6番7人 1108kg 島津新 690 2168(19.9) コウシュ |
7.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 文月特 A1混合 6 8頭3番3人 1110kg 鈴木恵 695 2148(17.2) ゴールデ |
|
2 | 2 |
カネサブラック 牡5
ヒカルピアス 青毛
(タカラキング)
小森唯永 鈴木義尚
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
9.5 帯広ば
200 2.4 長月特 A1混合 9 9頭7番6人 1037kg 西将太 710 2096(18.4) ノエルブ |
8.31 帯広ば
200 1.9 第9回 5歳オープン別定 6 10頭2番5人 1054kg 西将太 720 2021(9.8) ミスタカ |
8.9 帯広ば
200 1.3 Mr. A1・A2−2混合 6 10頭3番4人 1055kg 西将太 670 1556(11.6) シンエイ |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.0 ルビー A1混合 9 10頭2番3人 1054kg 西将太 700 2244(15.0) スーパー |
7.13 帯広ば
200 0.7 第8回 5歳牡馬オープン別定 1 10頭6番9人 1051kg 西将太 670 1468(2.8) オレワチ |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牡6
宮姫 青毛
(マルゼンバージ)
稲谷義雄 宮口孝治
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
9.6 帯広ば
200 2.0 マロニ オープン−1 4 7頭6番7人 1019kg 渡来心 730 1572(11.8) メムロボ |
8.23 帯広ば
200 1.3 不知火 オープン 6 7頭1番2人 1025kg 渡来心 720 2383(33.0) ゴールデ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 1.3 第1回 オープン混合 1 8頭8番2人 1036kg 渡来心 715 2047(2.8) マツカゼ |
7.26 帯広ば
200 0.9 とかち 3歳以上オープン別定 4 8頭8番6人 1035kg 渡来心 705 2029(6.0) コウシュ |
7.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 文月特 A1混合 5 8頭5番1人 1042kg 渡来心 705 2051(7.5) ゴールデ |
|
4 | 4 |
ヤマトオーカン 牡9
オーイッセー 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
干場正吉 高田和廣
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
9.5 帯広ば
200 2.4 長月特 A1混合 2 9頭5番5人 1071kg 阿部武 710 1520(0.8) ノエルブ |
8.30 帯広ば
200 2.0 祝・居 A1・A2決勝混合 3 9頭6番6人 1079kg 松田道 670 1322(3.2) ココロノ |
8.24 帯広ば
200 1.1 アルタ A1混合 6 10頭7番6人 1083kg 松田道 700 2259(25.2) ホクショ |
8.16 帯広ば
200 1.7 ばんえ 3歳以上選抜別定 6 9頭5番8人 1087kg 藤野俊 790 2429(21.3) ミノルシ |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.0 ルビー A1混合 10 10頭8番8人 1078kg 松田道 700 2338(24.4) スーパー |
|
5 | 5 |
マツカゼキング 牡6
華姫 鹿毛
(ユウシンコマ)
高柳稔 森田利和
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
9.14 帯広ば
200 2.5 ポテト オープン−2混合 4 8頭3番4人 1071kg 藤本匠 720 1541(4.2) ホクショ |
8.23 帯広ば
200 1.3 不知火 オープン 3 7頭4番6人 1059kg 藤本匠 710 2093(4.0) ゴールデ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 1.3 第1回 オープン混合 2 8頭4番5人 1054kg 藤本匠 710 2075(2.8) ウンカイ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 0.4 サマー オープン 4 9頭1番7人 1045kg 藤本匠 710 2112(14.2) センゴク |
6.28 帯広ば
200 2.2 第12 A1混合 8 9頭9番6人 1081kg 藤本匠 690 2206(37.9) ノエルブ |
|
6 | 6 |
ソウヤセンプー 牡5
蘭小町 栗毛
(エビスジャイナー)
(有)竹内産業 竹久克明
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
9.5 帯広ば
200 2.4 長月特 A1混合 6 9頭8番2人 1066kg 鈴木恵 710 1547(3.5) ノエルブ |
8.31 帯広ば
200 1.9 第9回 5歳オープン別定 3 10頭5番4人 1064kg 菊池一 720 1580(5.7) ミスタカ |
8.17 帯広ば
200 1.4 A1・A2決勝混合 A1・A2決勝混合 4 7頭5番4人 1070kg 菊池一 670 1537(5.5) シンエイ |
8.9 帯広ば
200 1.3 Mr. A1・A2−2混合 4 10頭8番1人 1072kg 鈴木恵 670 1545(10.5) シンエイ |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.0 ルビー A1混合 4 10頭1番6人 1070kg 鈴木恵 700 2147(5.3) スーパー |
|
7 | 7 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡10
カゲヒサコ 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
石橋強 (有)帯広ファーム
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
9.20 帯広ば
200 1.8 岩見沢 3歳以上オープン別定 4 8頭3番7人 1073kg 村上章 820 3011(29.1) コウシュ |
9.14 帯広ば
200 2.5 ポテト オープン−2混合 8 8頭1番8人 1104kg 村上章 720 2110(21.1) ホクショ |
8.24 帯広ば
200 1.1 アルタ A1混合 10 10頭5番10人 1117kg 村上章 710 2479(47.2) ホクショ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 1.3 第1回 オープン混合 7 8頭3番8人 1117kg 村上章 710 2314(26.7) ウンカイ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 0.4 サマー オープン 6 9頭8番9人 1125kg 村上章 710 2400(43.0) センゴク |
|
8 | 8 |
コマローレンス 牡7
アローマドンナ 鹿駁毛
(ヤエノテンリュウ)
長澤廣茂 山田恵理実
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
8.24 帯広ば
200 1.1 アルタ A1混合 9 10頭10番1人 1117kg 西謙一 705 2468(46.1) ホクショ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 1.3 第1回 オープン混合 3 8頭6番3人 1125kg 西謙一 705 2093(4.6) ウンカイ |
7.26 帯広ば
200 0.9 とかち 3歳以上オープン別定 6 8頭1番4人 1128kg 船山蔵 690 2067(9.8) コウシュ |
7.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 文月特 A1混合 2 8頭2番5人 1122kg 西謙一 695 1583(0.7) ゴールデ |
6.28 帯広ば
200 2.2 第12 A1混合 3 9頭4番2人 1118kg 渡来心 680 1483(5.6) ノエルブ |