[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-26 盛岡8R C1六組 C1 六組 ダート1400m 曇 稍 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サダムパテック 牡4
ノーブルウーマン 青毛
(A.P.Indy)
植田信行 シンボリ牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
9.14 盛岡
1600不 C1五 C1 五組 6 8頭4番3人 450kg 菅原辰 56 1442(2.1)42.2 ベルスデ 2-3 |
8.23 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 7 7頭6番5人 442kg 高橋悠 56 1332(1.9)42.2 サンチル 3-3-4-7 |
8.16 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 2 6頭4番4人 441kg 高橋悠 56 1152(0.4)39.1 ラスボス 1-1 |
8.9 盛岡
1200不 C2六 C2 六組 3 9頭8番5人 447kg 高橋悠 56 1143(1.4)3.8 バジガク 2-2 |
7.27 盛岡
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 3 7頭1番4人 450kg 菅原辰 56 1271(0.2)37.5 タンブラ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
フォルナリーナ 黒鹿毛
(Capote)
岩渕瑞生 社台ファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
9.12 盛岡
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 5 7頭5番5人 453kg 村上忍 56 1318(1.6)39.8 リックポ 4-3 |
8.30 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組七組 3 7頭6番5人 458kg 村上忍 56 1261(0.4)4.1 マーセッ 3-3-3-3 |
8.23 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 6 7頭5番2人 455kg 村上忍 56 1261(1.1)40.7 マナツノ 4-4-5-5 |
8.16 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 2 6頭2番1人 456kg 村上忍 56 1147(0.1)3.9 ビックア 1-1 |
8.9 盛岡
1200不 C2六 C2 六組 7 9頭7番2人 456kg 村上忍 56 1151(2.2)3.8 バジガク 3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝4
キョウエイマリー 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
村島昭男 岡田スタツド
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
8.29 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 1 8頭6番1人 425kg 山本政 54 1253(0.8)40.5 ミルコメ 1-1-1-1 |
8.22 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 2 8頭7番1人 420kg 山本政 54 1244(0.3)39.6 トリプル 5-5-5-3 |
8.8 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 6 9頭5番5人 417kg 菅原辰 54 596(1.4)35.7 ブライテ 3-3 |
7.28 盛岡
1600不 C2 C2 11 12頭1番6人 414kg 菅原辰 54 1441(4.7)42.4 ティラー 2-7 |
7.19 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十一 2 8頭2番3人 414kg 菅原辰 54 1136(0.1)38.2 ヤマニン 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングヘイロー 牡3
キョウワルシエル 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
阿部東亜子 原フアーム
|
小林義 (岩手) |
9.12 盛岡
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 3 7頭4番3人 466kg 関本淳 56 1311(0.9)3.9 リックポ 5-5 |
8.23 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 6 9頭8番8人 465kg 関本淳 56 1315(3.0)40.5 ムキズ 5-5-5-7 |
8.10 盛岡
1600重 いわて 3歳B1 8 10頭8番10人 463kg 菅原辰 56 1406(1.1)39.8 モモイロ 7-8 |
7.28 盛岡
1600不 3歳B 3歳B1 5 8頭7番7人 463kg 菅原辰 56 1403(1.1)37.4 ダンサー 6-5 |
7.13 盛岡
1600稍 3歳B 3歳B1 7 10頭2番9人 467kg 菅原辰 56 1407(1.7)38.8 マルゼン 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牝5
ツクバエトワール 栗毛
(ディープインパクト)
八嶋長久 追分ファーム
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
8.30 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組七組 4 7頭2番1人 435kg 塚本涼 54 1261(0.4)40.8 マーセッ 4-5-5-5 |
8.22 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 1 8頭6番2人 426kg 塚本涼 54 1241(0.3)40.2 エタニテ 4-3-2-2 |
8.15 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 2 7頭7番1人 429kg 塚本涼 54 1151(0.6)38.1 マジック 2-2 |
7.28 盛岡
1600不 C2 C2 5 12頭7番7人 426kg 塚本涼 54 1415(2.1)39.2 ティラー 4-5 |
7.19 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十一 3 8頭3番1人 422kg 塚本涼 54 1138(0.3)37.4 ヤマニン 4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
マイネディーバ 黒鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
薄井隆博 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
9.14 盛岡
1600不 C1五 C1 五組 7 8頭2番7人 525kg 関本淳 54 1445(2.4)41.5 ベルスデ 7-6 |
8.30 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 7 7頭3番7人 523kg 関本淳 54 1345(1.9)41.3 アシャカ 5-5-7-6 |
8.23 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 7 8頭8番7人 520kg 関本淳 54 1330(1.5)41.5 カミノシ 7-7-7-7 |
8.16 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 4 6頭6番4人 527kg 関本淳 54 1296(1.5)38.6 ヤマタケ 5-5 |
8.9 盛岡
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 7 10頭8番6人 528kg 関本淳 54 1285(1.8)38.6 ハナミン 8-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡7
ベネディーレ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
谷謙介 木村秀則
|
及川良 (岩手) |
9.12 盛岡
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 6 7頭6番6人 476kg 木村暁 56 1324(2.2)39.9 リックポ 7-7 |
8.30 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組八組 2 6頭5番2人 482kg 木村暁 56 1256(0.1)40.4 インボル 1-2-2-2 |
8.23 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 4 7頭3番5人 479kg 木村暁 56 1256(1.0)40.7 ヒナマツ 5-5-6-4 |
8.16 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 4 6頭1番5人 478kg 木村暁 56 1158(1.2)38.3 ビックア 5-5 |
8.9 盛岡
1200不 C2七 C2 七組 7 9頭5番2人 482kg 木村暁 56 1147(0.9)3.8 ブライテ 3-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
ロードアルティマ 牝6
ナナコフレスコ 黒鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
木村良明 高野牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
9.12 盛岡
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 4 7頭7番4人 432kg 菅原辰 54 1316(1.4)39.8 リックポ 3-3 |
8.30 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組七組 5 7頭3番4人 440kg 関本玲 54 1261(0.4)41.4 マーセッ 1-1-1-2 |
8.16 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 6 6頭1番3人 435kg 菅原辰 54 1160(1.2)39.7 ラスボス 3-3 |
8.9 盛岡
1200不 C2六 C2 六組 2 9頭3番6人 437kg 菅原辰 54 1142(1.3)36.9 バジガク 5-5 |
8.2 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組五組 4 7頭5番3人 436kg 菅原辰 54 1286(1.3)3.9 プレシャ 2-2 |
|
9 |
タイムパラドックス 牝3
ケイウンブルーム 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
大久保和夫 原フアーム
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
8.9 盛岡
1400不 3歳B 3歳B2 8 10頭7番6人 406kg 山本聡 54 1277(1.5)38.6 ゲンパチ 6-7 |
7.13 盛岡
1600稍 3歳B 3歳B1 9 10頭9番5人 410kg 山本聡 54 1418(2.8)40.5 マルゼン 4-5 |
6.1 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 8 11頭7番4人 406kg 山本聡 54 1293(1.9)40.7 カフジリ 1-1 |
5.18 盛岡
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 3 10頭1番2人 411kg 村上忍 54 1423(0.1)40.3 モズタン 1-1 |
4.16 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 5 7頭3番6人 404kg 服部茂 54 1051(1.9)40.1 レッツシ 2-3 |