[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-25 笠松1R サラ系3歳15組 3歳 15 ダート800m 雨 稍 11:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モンテロッソ 牝3
マンハッタンガビー 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
遠藤喜和 荒谷牧場
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400重 3歳1 3歳 10 6 9頭5番9人 447kg 深澤杏 54 1360(4.5)42.1 クリノコ 7-7-6-6 |
8.28 笠松
800良 3歳9 3歳 9 9 10頭2番8人 455kg 深澤杏 54 528(3.4)37.3 ジョーク 9-9 |
8.13 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 9 10頭3番8人 453kg 深澤杏 54 1374(6.4)43.8 ブルベア 10-10-10-9 |
6.6 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 16 16頭11番11人 450kg 丸山元 54 1332(7.5)4.0 セルフィ 16-16 |
||
2 | 2 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
エーシングリフォン 黒鹿毛
(StreetCry)
横田一男 土田扶美子
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400重 3歳9 3歳 9 9 9頭1番8人 478kg 深澤杏 54 1375(8.2)45.3 ディープ 6-6-9-9 |
7.26 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 15 15頭6番15人 484kg 西田雄 54 1576(4.5)41.1 ジンフラ 15-15-15-15 |
5.3 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 15 16頭13番15人 488kg 野中悠 54 1296(3.9)4.0 レッドカ 10-11 |
|||
3 | 3 |
ルーラーシップ 牡3
サンデージョウ 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
河内孝夫 中地康弘
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
3.20 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 11 13頭6番9人 526kg 幸英明 56 2012(5.4)4.4 ロードセ 4-3-5-10 |
3.7 J阪神
1400 3歳新馬 13 16頭13番11人 522kg 幸英明 56 1311(4.3)37.9 アイアイ 16-16 |
||||
4 | 4 |
ハービンジャー 牡3
プラージュ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(有)ホースケア (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400重 3歳1 3歳 10 8 9頭2番8人 501kg 松本剛 56 1406(9.1)45.3 クリノコ 9-8-8-8 |
8.28 笠松
800良 3歳9 3歳 9 10 10頭1番10人 508kg 松本剛 56 543(4.9)38.1 ジョーク 10-10 |
8.13 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 9 9頭7番8人 520kg 藤原幹 56 1379(8.4)43.1 チャーミ 9-9-9-9 |
6.18 笠松
800良 3歳1 3歳 12 10 10頭1番10人 534kg 深澤杏 56 526(1.9)37.6 アイファ 10-9 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 12 12頭3番12人 539kg 森島貴 56 1345(4.6)42.4 ジョーア 11-11-11-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
シビルウォー 牝3
ドキドキマドンナ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
(有)ホースケア 聖心台牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400重 3歳1 3歳 10 7 9頭4番3人 378kg 大塚研 54 1377(6.2)45.6 クリノコ 4-3-3-4 |
8.28 笠松
800良 3歳9 3歳 9 5 10頭10番5人 380kg 大塚研 54 511(1.7)37.5 ジョーク 4-3 |
8.13 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 6 9頭1番7人 375kg 筒井勇 54 1344(4.9)42.5 チャーミ 3-3-4-4 |
6.18 笠松
800良 3歳1 3歳 12 8 10頭6番6人 379kg 大塚研 54 518(1.1)38.5 アイファ 1-2 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 9 12頭10番9人 377kg 深澤杏 54 1335(3.6)43.1 ジョーア 2-2-4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
フェノーメノ 牝3
シルクアグライア 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
東郷淳二 オリエント牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400重 3歳9 3歳 9 8 9頭9番9人 449kg 池田敏 54 1350(5.7)43.1 ディープ 7-7-7-8 |
8.5 門別
1200良 プレセ C1 10 10頭1番8人 442kg 小野楓 54 1177(4.2)40.5 カツゲキ 7-8 |
7.5 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 15 16頭15番13人 446kg 武士友 54 1106(2.5)37.6 シゲルガ 14-14 |
|||
7 | 7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡3
シウダニーニャ 鹿毛
(Leroidesanimaux)
稲垣誠 高山牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400重 3歳9 3歳 9 7 9頭6番4人 508kg 村上弘 56 1340(4.7)42.6 ディープ 3-5-5-5 |
8.12 佐賀
1400重 JRA 3歳 10 11頭2番7人 498kg 小崎綾 56 1323(3.7)40.3 ヴィクト 8-8-9-9 |
6.7 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 8 16頭6番12人 504kg 小崎綾 56 1280(1.8)3.9 グレアミ 11-10 |
4.11 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 14 16頭15番12人 498kg 岩田康 56 2012(6.8)45.6 アンコー 7-6-5-8 |
||
8 |
シビルウォー 牝3
ヤマニンスプラウト 黒鹿毛
(フオテイテン)
土井久美子 廣田光夫
|
森山英 (笠松) |
8.22 J小倉
2600 3歳未勝利 14 16頭11番15人 400kg 森裕太 54 2457(5.9)39.1 タイセイ 15-15-13-14 |
7.8 名古屋
1400重 名古屋 3歳 2特別 7 10頭5番10人 401kg 吉井友 54 1326(4.3)40.6 ナムラマ 10-10-10-8 |
5.23 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 14 15頭15番15人 394kg 菊澤一 54 1579(4.2)39.8 ワンダー 14-14-14-14 |
4.12 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭7番16人 398kg 城戸義 54 2003(4.8)40.9 チェルア 16-15-16-16 |
2.29 J阪神
1200 3歳新馬 16 16頭7番16人 394kg 國分優 54 1178(3.3)38.6 ブルベア 16-16 |
||
8 | 9 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝3
ラレンヌ 栗毛
(ルールオブロー)
古賀禎彦 浜本牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400重 3歳1 3歳 10 3 9頭1番4人 456kg 池田敏 54 1353(3.8)42.1 クリノコ 5-5-5-3 |
8.28 笠松
800良 3歳9 3歳 9 8 10頭6番3人 464kg 池田敏 54 526(3.2)37.4 ジョーク 8-8 |
7.12 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 競走除外 15頭9番0人 458kg 藤井勘 54 0(0.0)0.0 スターズ |
|||
10 |
オルフェーヴル 牝3
ベラルーナ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
江川伸夫 上村清志
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
8.16 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 16 18頭9番15人 368kg 原優介 54 585(2.7)34.7 レオハイ |
6.28 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭2番13人 368kg 木幡育 54 1578(5.9)42.6 アドマイ 13-10-12 |
5.16 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 16 16頭11番9人 360kg 山田敬 54 2054(3.2)38.3 スターラ 5-5-6-7 |
3.28 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 6 16頭3番14人 356kg 木幡育 54 1362(1.1)35.6 グランエ 14-13-13 |