[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-25 大井9R 花野賞競走 B1B2 四三選抜特別 ダート1200m 曇 重 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
ラブミーチャン 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
小林祥晃 谷岡牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
9.11 大井
1200稍 東京中 B2 四選抜特別 3 13頭13番1人 513kg 森泰斗 56 1133(0.7)37.2 カレイド 1-1 |
4.6 大井
1200良 トゥイ B3 三四選抜特別 1 13頭9番1人 505kg 真島大 56 1127(0.7)37.2 セグレー 1-1 |
3.16 大井
1200重 春水賞 B3 三四選抜特別 出走取消 16頭15番0人 0kg 真島大 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.25 大井
1200良 ゴール B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 2 16頭7番2人 507kg 真島大 56 1137(0.1)38.7 タイムゴ 2-2 |
2.5 大井
1200良 スノー B3 四五選抜特別 12 16頭12番2人 513kg 真島大 56 1152(1.6)40.2 チチブリ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡6
マジュスキュール 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
星加浩一 荒木貴宏
|
柏木一 (大井) |
9.11 大井
1200稍 東京中 B2 四選抜特別 9 13頭1番12人 487kg 東原悠 56 1143(1.7)37.3 カレイド 10-8 |
8.19 大井
1400良 オリオ B2 四選抜特別 8 11頭3番10人 485kg 藤本現 56 1285(2.2)38.9 ダノンレ 9-7-6 |
8.1 大井
1200稍 清水坂 B2 四選抜特別 7 15頭1番11人 483kg 藤本現 56 1140(1.8)37.9 シガーヲ 11-10 |
7.9 大井
1400重 B1B2 三五 B1B2 三五 4 12頭6番9人 482kg 和田譲 55 1286(1.7)38.8 サマルカ 8-8-8 |
6.26 大井
1200不 富士見 B1B2 三三選抜特別 10 11頭8番9人 484kg 和田譲 57 1147(2.6)38.6 セイジミ 9-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
テンザンアモーレ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
欠畑圭一 藤原牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
8.1 大井
1200稍 清水坂 B2 四選抜特別 1 15頭14番3人 493kg 笹川翼 56 1122(0.7)37.1 エンジェ 6-6 |
6.26 大井
1200不 富士見 B1B2 三三選抜特別 5 11頭9番5人 492kg 御神訓 57 1133(1.2)37.4 セイジミ 7-7 |
3.18 大井
1200稍 若葉賞 A2B1 一一選抜特別 14 16頭14番10人 500kg 御神訓 55 1151(1.8)39.1 ヴァルラ 8-12 |
2.28 大井
1200良 シンビ B1B2 二二選抜特別 7 16頭14番7人 503kg 庄司大 57 1139(0.8)3.8 ヴァルラ 6-7 |
2.4 大井
1400良 紅梅賞 A2B1 二一選抜特別 6 15頭15番7人 502kg 御神訓 55 1280(1.4)38.4 アンティ 11-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヘニーヒューズ セン5
オーヴゼアンダー 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
(有)サンデーレーシ 須崎牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
8.21 大井
1200良 葉月賞 B1B2 四二選抜特別 4 13頭13番4人 494kg 矢野貴 57 1132(1.1)36.9 エンジェ 8-8 |
5.30 J東京
3000 障害4歳未勝利 13 14頭7番9人 480kg 草野太 60 3313(9.6)0.0 マンノグ 13-13-12-11 |
4.18 J中山
1800 下総S4歳上3勝クラス 7 9頭4番8人 480kg 岩田康 57 1536(2.9)39.9 メイクハ 9-8-8-8 |
3.1 J中山
1200 ブラッドストーンS4歳上3勝クラス 8 16頭4番12人 480kg 津村明 57 1115(0.9)36.9 ノーフィ 12-11 |
12.22 J中山
1200 2019フェアウェルS3歳上3勝クラス 13 16頭15番13人 474kg 石川裕 57 1114(1.6)3.7 ジャスパ 14-16 |
|
5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
クリノクロフネ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
中井誠二 丸村村下ファーム
|
中道啓 (大井) |
9.9 大井
1400稍 初嵐賞 B1B2 三二選抜特別 8 15頭9番3人 498kg 的場文 57 1275(0.7)38.4 アギト 2-2-2 |
8.21 大井
1200良 葉月賞 B1B2 四二選抜特別 11 13頭9番1人 499kg 的場文 57 1139(1.8)38.4 エンジェ 2-2 |
5.2 大井
1200良 TCK B2 四選抜特別 1 15頭13番1人 495kg 的場文 56 1125(0.0)36.6 カレイド 2-2 |
4.9 大井
1400良 トゥイ B2 二三選抜特別 1 16頭7番2人 495kg 的場文 56 1272(0.2)38.9 ウリボー 1-1-1 |
3.16 大井
1200重 春水賞 B3 三四選抜特別 1 16頭6番1人 495kg 的場文 56 1147(0.2)39.2 シンボリ 2-2 |
||
5 | 6 |
キンシャサノキセキ セン5
リトゥルスター 青鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
松本あけみ 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
8.10 川崎
900良 天下無 B1 下選定馬 8 9頭6番9人 479kg 山林信 55 544(1.2)36.9 プリモジ 8-5-6 |
11.14 大井
1400良 晩秋賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 12 16頭8番9人 481kg 山林信 57 1289(1.3)37.7 マースイ 14-14-14 |
10.30 船橋
1200不 鍋の季 B1B2選抜馬ア 9 12頭12番8人 477kg 山林信 57 1149(1.2)39.6 ノーモア 10-5-6 |
8.1 大井
1200良 アフタ A2B1 二二選抜特別 12 16頭16番15人 476kg 山林信 55 1139(1.1)38.9 レベルス 4-4 |
5.9 船橋
1200良 閃光ス A2B1選抜馬 8 12頭9番4人 484kg 山林信 55 1158(1.2)40.6 ロマンコ 4-2-3 |
|
7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
エクスキタテヤマ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
栗本守 岡田牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
9.11 大井
1200稍 東京中 B2 四選抜特別 8 13頭5番4人 466kg 今野忠 54 1143(1.7)37.3 カレイド 8-9 |
8.17 大井
1200良 ファン B3 三四選抜特別 1 12頭2番3人 463kg 矢野貴 54 1132(0.3)3.7 アウトバ 5-4 |
7.7 大井
1200不 ベガ賞 B3 五選抜特別 9 14頭4番5人 457kg 今野忠 54 1147(1.2)38.7 エンジェ 7-8 |
6.25 大井
1400不 パール B2 四選抜特別 5 16頭13番10人 458kg 今野忠 54 1282(0.6)38.3 ウリボー 8-9-9 |
6.5 大井
1200良 東京ス B2 四選抜特別 7 16頭15番9人 461kg 今野忠 54 1138(1.2)3.8 スティー 6-7 |
||
6 | 8 |
サムライハート 牡7
ベルモントアイリス 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
多治見國壽 織田正敏
|
渡部則 (大井) |
9.11 大井
1200稍 東京中 B2 四選抜特別 10 13頭11番10人 526kg 吉井章 56 1147(2.1)37.5 カレイド 12-11 |
8.21 大井
1200良 葉月賞 B1B2 四二選抜特別 8 13頭7番13人 526kg 今野忠 55 1133(1.2)36.7 エンジェ 10-9 |
8.1 大井
1200稍 清水坂 B2 四選抜特別 12 15頭12番12人 526kg 今野忠 56 1147(2.5)38.4 シガーヲ 12-12 |
7.8 大井
1200重 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 5 16頭2番15人 520kg 今野忠 57 1142(1.7)37.8 カイトセ 11-11 |
6.26 大井
1200不 富士見 B1B2 三三選抜特別 8 11頭6番11人 520kg 今野忠 57 1143(2.2)37.8 セイジミ 11-11 |
|
9 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡7
ウインクルアーリー 栗毛
(ThunderGulch)
井上久光 猪野毛牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
8.18 大井
1000良 ペルセ B1以下選抜特別 2 8頭2番3人 482kg 藤田凌 57 596(0.1)36.3 シェーナ 4-4 |
7.30 大井
1200稍 駒形橋 A2B1 一三 10 11頭5番9人 484kg 張田昂 55 1142(1.5)37.3 ドウカン 8-8 |
7.10 大井
1400重 日刊ス B1B2 二一選抜特別 13 13頭9番8人 492kg 張田昂 57 1325(4.7)42.7 ペネトラ 12-12-12 |
12.3 大井
1000不 冬木立 A2以下選抜特別 4 12頭12番7人 476kg 藤田凌 57 1006(0.5)37.1 キャプテ 3-3 |
11.13 大井
1200良 千代田 A2B1 三四 9 10頭4番6人 475kg 張田昂 57 1142(1.4)3.8 ロイヤル 9-10 |
||
7 | 10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
ユーワパンドラ 栗毛
(アフリート)
田中晴夫 ヒサイファーム
|
阪本一 (大井) |
9.11 大井
1200稍 東京中 B2 四選抜特別 5 13頭8番9人 489kg 藤本現 56 1141(1.5)37.6 カレイド 4-4 |
3.19 大井
1200良 フリー B2 三選抜特別 8 14頭13番10人 496kg 藤本現 56 1142(0.7)36.7 チチブリ 13-13 |
2.28 大井
1200良 シンビ B1B2 二二選抜特別 8 16頭6番9人 496kg 藤本現 55 1142(1.1)37.8 ヴァルラ 12-10 |
2.4 大井
1200良 如月賞 B2 四選抜特別 8 16頭4番5人 501kg 藤本現 56 1143(1.3)38.2 メモリー 10-8 |
1.24 大井
1200 カーバ B1B2 三三選抜特別 4 16頭9番6人 502kg 藤本現 55 1148(1.3)3.8 コスモア 10-11 |
|
11 |
バンブーエール 牡6
ギャラクティコ 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
廣村憲郎 バンブー牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
9.9 大井
1400稍 初嵐賞 B1B2 三二選抜特別 7 15頭4番4人 514kg 藤本現 57 1274(0.6)37.6 アギト 7-7-7 |
8.21 大井
1200良 葉月賞 B1B2 四二選抜特別 3 13頭5番5人 522kg 本田重 57 1129(0.8)36.3 エンジェ 9-10 |
7.30 大井
1200稍 駒形橋 A2B1 一三 5 11頭4番2人 515kg 本田重 55 1135(0.8)36.4 ドウカン 9-9 |
5.1 大井
1400良 緑風賞 B1B2 四二選抜特別 13 16頭9番2人 524kg 本田重 57 1286(2.2)38.5 コパノジ 16-11-14 |
3.19 大井
1200良 フリー B2 三選抜特別 1 14頭7番1人 520kg 本田重 56 1135(0.2)36.5 カレイド 10-10 |
||
8 | 12 |
アサクサキングス 牡5
ヤマシロギク 鹿毛
(アフリート)
橋本義次 マルシチ牧場
|
納谷和 (大井) |
9.11 大井
1200稍 東京中 B2 四選抜特別 11 13頭3番11人 463kg 福原杏 56 1151(2.5)3.8 カレイド 11-12 |
8.18 大井
1000良 ペルセ B1以下選抜特別 5 8頭3番7人 462kg 福原杏 55 1008(1.3)37.1 シェーナ 7-6 |
7.30 大井
1400稍 サマー B1B2 二二選抜特別 15 15頭4番14人 459kg 吉井章 55 1293(2.7)39.9 ペネトラ 9-9-8 |
7.9 大井
1400重 B1B2 三五 B1B2 三五 10 12頭8番10人 461kg 吉井章 55 1306(3.7)41.5 サマルカ 7-5-5 |
6.26 大井
1200不 富士見 B1B2 三三選抜特別 11 11頭11番8人 461kg 福原杏 57 1154(3.3)39.8 セイジミ 5-5 |
|
13 |
エスポワールシチー 牝5
シンワクイーン 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
(有)グランド牧場 本桐牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
9.11 大井
1200稍 東京中 B2 四選抜特別 1 13頭10番2人 477kg 町田直 54 1126(0.2)36.1 サンニコ 3-3 |
8.6 船橋
1200良 獅子座 B2選抜馬 4 11頭4番1人 483kg 町田直 54 1139(0.8)37.2 オーロリ 5-5-6 |
7.10 大井
1400重 日刊ス B1B2 二一選抜特別 3 13頭5番3人 483kg 町田直 53 1282(0.4)39.5 ペネトラ 6-5-5 |
6.12 川崎
1400稍 湘南平 B2B3選定馬 3 12頭8番3人 483kg 藤本現 55 1298(0.8)38.5 シゲルポ 8-6-5-5 |
6.5 大井
1200良 東京ス B2 四選抜特別 3 16頭5番2人 483kg 町田直 54 1130(0.4)37.6 スティー 2-2 |